No. | Name | Gr | Club/City |
1 | Aabir Mukherjee | Intl | UWCSEA East |
2 | Abhijit Balajee | East | St Patrick's Sch |
3 | Ahmad Amin B Abdul Ghaffar | Nort | Yishun Town Sec |
4 | Aik Yong Xian Daren | East | Ngee Ann Sec |
5 | Akhil Venkatesh | Intl | Stamford American Int'l |
6 | Ang Si Kai Abel | East | St Patrick's Sch |
7 | Ang Zhi Yang Hubert | West | River Valley High |
8 | Arnault Bertley D U Urbayan | East | St Patrick's Sch |
9 | Arunav Maheshwari | Intl | UWCSEA East |
10 | Arya Neel Bhandari | Intl | UWCSEA East |
11 | Atharv Chowdhary | Intl | Singapore American Sch |
12 | Atharva Mulik | Sout | National JC |
13 | Au Yeung Chi Hung Jonathan | Sout | ACS Independent |
14 | Boo Qi Yang | West | Nan Hua High |
15 | Bumjun Kim | Intl | UWCSEA Dover |
16 | Chan Jia Jie Alexander | Sout | ACS Independent |
17 | Chen Meng Boon Marcus | Sout | St Joseph's Institution |
18 | Chia William | West | NUS High |
19 | Chio Shi Jie | East | Broadrick Sec |
20 | Chng Rui Yong Sean | Sout | ACS Independent |
21 | Chow Tze Yang Isaac | Sout | ACS Independent |
22 | Chua Hao Ren | West | Sch of Science & Technology |
23 | Chua Tze Jay Azel | West | Nan Hua High |
24 | Chua Xue Kai Alfred | Sout | Raffles Institution |
25 | Chung Ming Kin Daniel | | Homeschool |
26 | Cong Da Rama Gregory | Sout | Raffles Institution |
27 | Cyrus Nisban | Sout | ACS Independent |
28 | Datugan Lance Ulrich Manalo | East | Ngee Ann Sec |
29 | Felix Antony Alexander | East | St Patrick's Sch |
30 | Foo Geng Hao | East | Ngee Ann Sec |
31 | Foong E-Ming Darren | East | Ngee Ann Sec |
32 | Fredrick Charan Charles | Sout | ACS Independent |
33 | Fung Joshua Jacob | East | St Patrick's Sch |
34 | George Aryan Abraham | Intl | Overseas Family Sch |
35 | Goh Matthew | West | Nan Hua High |
36 | Goh Sean Christian | Sout | ACS Independent |
37 | Goi Zi Jie Nicholas | Sout | ACS Independent |
38 | Goo Zong Han Alexander | West | NUS High |
39 | Goy Tang Jung Brennen | Nort | Riverside Sec |
40 | Harryndran Gunendran | East | Victoria Sch |
41 | Heng Jung Yang | East | Ngee Ann Sec |
42 | Ho Rui Boon Ruben | Sout | ACS Independent |
43 | Ho Yi Amadeus | West | Nan Hua High |
44 | Jayanth Ramkumar | East | Tanjong Katong Sec |
45 | Johnson Kathiravan | West | NUS High |
46 | Keshav Krishnan Iyer | Intl | UWCSEA East |
47 | Khanh Dang | Intl | Stamford American Int'l |
48 | Khatavkar Soham Milind | East | Tanjong Katong Sec |
49 | Koh Ren Wei Ivan | Sout | ACS Independent |
50 | Kunsel Tenzin Subrahmanyam | Intl | UWCSEA East |
51 | Kwan Zheng Hong | Nort | Nan Chiau High |
52 | Lam Kai Yoong | East | Victoria Sch |
53 | Lau Seo Joon Ethan | Sout | Queensway Sec |
54 | Lau Seo Kheng Elgin | Sout | Queensway Sec |
55 | Lau Yi Jia Gabriel | Sout | ACS Independent |
56 | Tan Kai Woon Caleb | Sout | ACS Independence |
57 | Lee Xuan Wei | West | NUS High |
58 | Leong Jiandi Nathanael | West | NUS High |
59 | Leong Sher Hern | Sout | Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Sec |
60 | Liang Sirui Alexander | Intl | Singapore American Sch |
61 | Lim Chen Rei Reyes | Nort | Yishun Town Sec |
62 | Lim Kai Yang Daryl | Sout | Raffles Institution |
63 | Lim Min Keat Terence | Nort | Chung Cheng High (Yishun) |
64 | Lim Rui Yuan | West | NUS High |
65 | Lim Yu Xuan Ashton | West | NUS High |
66 | Long Kai Xi Dylan | Nort | Catholic High |
67 | Loo Kang Le Daniel | Sout | Raffles Institution |
68 | Low Mia Fatt Zidane | Sout | ACS Independent |
69 | Muhammad Ridzuan B Sufian | Sout | Queensway Sec |
70 | Ng Eng Soon Derrick | Sout | ACS Independent |
71 | Ng Ke Sheng Zeke | East | Victoria Sch |
72 | Ng Wee Lok Bryan | West | Hwa Chong Inst |
73 | Nikita Andrei Rasmussen | East | Ngee Ann Sec |
74 | Ong Kai Zachary | East | Victoria Sch |
75 | Ong Yun Sen Raphael | East | St Patrick's Sch |
76 | Pang Khai Jie Ryan | Sout | Raffles Institution |
77 | Pyape Sone Win Naung | West | NUS High |
78 | R Naveen Raj | East | Victoria Sch |
79 | Ramesh Aadithya | Sout | ACS Independent |
80 | Rodriguez Jace Anthony Medina | East | Ngee Ann Sec |
81 | Sanjith Gunasekaran | Sout | Raffles Institution |
82 | Seah Han Rong Austin | Nort | Compassvale Sec |
83 | Seah Rae Herng Jaryl | East | Tanjong Katong Sec |
84 | Senthil Naren Karttik | Sout | Raffles Institution |
85 | Seow Yi Le | Sout | ACS Independent |
86 | Shah Arya | Intl | Overseas Family Sch |
87 | Siew Jing Yuan | Nort | Yishun Town Sec |
88 | Sivakumar Kavinraj | East | Victoria Sch |
89 | Sng Jin Xuan Eden | Nort | Yishun Town Sec |
90 | Soorya Rajasekaran | West | Bukit View Sec |
91 | Sow Miao Geng Malcolm | West | NUS High |
92 | Swayam Mohanty | Intl | UWCSEA East |
93 | Syafiie Bin Redzuan | East | St Patrick's Sch |
94 | Tan Deng Jin Benedict | West | NUS High |
95 | Tan Jin Teik Jared | Sout | ACS Independent |
96 | Tan Jun Yi Royce | East | Victoria Sch |
97 | Tan Kai Siang Kenneth | | Homeschool |
98 | Tan Kai Woon | Sout | ACS Independent |
99 | Tan Kay Heng Xavier | East | Tanjong Katong Sec |
100 | Tan Li Yao Sherman | East | Victoria Sch |
101 | Tan Meng Ian Gareth | Sout | Raffles Institution |
102 | Tan Wei Wen | Sout | Queensway Sec |
103 | Tan Yian Hau | Sout | SJI Institution |
104 | Ian Yong Tze Yih | East | Tanjong Katong Sec |
105 | Tay Cole Lin | West | NUS High |
106 | Teo Xavier | Sout | National JC |
107 | Wang Jia He | Sout | Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Sec |
108 | Wong Sean | East | Ngee Ann Sec |
109 | Wu Keran | Sout | Raffles Institution |
110 | Xie Zu En Jeremiah | Nort | Edgefield Sec |
111 | Yap Zhan Hong Audric | Sout | ACS Independent |
112 | Yar Za Zaw Moe | Sout | National JC |
113 | Yin Haoran | West | River Valley High |
114 | Yip En Rei Timothy | Sout | ACS Independent |