Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 14:46:13
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Inaugural Punggol North Junior Chess Championships 2017 - OPEN
Last update 05.03.2017 10:23:22, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy (Singapore) PL
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
sex
Typ
Gr
1
CM
Goh Zi Han
SGP
U12
2
WCM
Chin Yuen Ling Erica
SGP
w
U12
3
Abhigyan Gali Ashok
SGP
GRC
U12
4
Anand Yuvan
SGP
5
Ananthasayanam Sathya
SGP
GRC
U12
6
Ang Jiun Yong
SGP
U12
7
Arroyo Keannu James
SGP
8
Au Yeung Chi Hang Lucas
SGP
U12
9
Au Yeung Chi Hung Jonathan
SGP
10
Bansal Swaym
SGP
GRC
U12
11
Bengani Tanish
SGP
U12
12
Bengani Tarini
SGP
w
U12
13
Cher Xuan Rui Dayer
SGP
U12
14
Chiu Ling Tjing Ronmel
SGP
Para
15
Chua Zhi Xiang Elson
SGP
16
Dash Aadi
SGP
U12
17
Dave Mark Zile
SGP
GRC
U12
18
Gan Shao Hng Gabriel
SGP
U12
19
Geethajaya Sneha
SGP
20
Goy Sze Leng Eliza
SGP
w
GRC
U12
21
Goy Tang Jung Brennen
SGP
GRC
22
Guruv Amish
SGP
U12
23
Hew Khai Hsien Jeremy
SGP
24
Jaiswal Itish
SGP
U12
25
Justin Ambakkadu Aaron
SGP
GRC
U12
26
Kansal Ritvij
SGP
GRC
U12
27
Karthikeya Pulipati Hemanth
SGP
GRC
U12
28
Khew Yu Cheng Shaun
SGP
29
Koh Wenzhuo Emmanuel
SGP
U12
30
Lee Jun Xian Jeric
SGP
U12
31
Lee Kai Lam Antoine
SGP
U12
32
Lee Shien Ray Darren
SGP
U12
33
Lee Yuan Ping
SGP
Para
34
Lim Scott
SGP
U12
35
Motwani Anika
SGP
w
U12
36
Nee Chun Wei Aaron
SGP
U12
37
Neo Jia Zheng
SGP
U12
38
Neo Zhi Cheng Javier
SGP
GRC
U12
39
Ngo Yong Hang
SGP
U12
40
Ong Yee Teck Ethan
SGP
U12
41
Ong Zachary
SGP
42
Pek Kian Cong Esmond
SGP
GRC
U12
43
Rajasekar Kirthivardhan
SGP
GRC
U12
44
Reddy D. Sai Praneeth
SGP
GRC
U12
45
Sai T. Nanda
SGP
GRC
46
Saw Isaac
SGP
47
Shah Nirag Arya
SGP
48
Shankar Naren
SGP
Para
49
Sim Rui Jie Nicholas
SGP
U12
50
Sinha Neelgreev
SGP
U12
51
Sng Cheng How
SGP
U12
52
Sum Sze Lok
SGP
w
53
Tan En Wei Dylan
SGP
U12
54
Tan Rui Qi
SGP
w
U12
55
Tan Ryan Shaun
SGP
U12
56
Tan Yong Chao Edwin
SGP
Para
57
Tan Zhi Ren Bradley
SGP
58
Tang Ngai Juan Dixon
SGP
GRC
U12
59
Tham Teagan
SGP
U12
60
Theo Haylin
SGP
61
Vemuri Hemuri Keertana
SGP
w
U12
62
Vijayakumar Shakti
SGP
w
U12
63
Wee Kylan
SGP
64
Wen Nicholas
SGP
GRC
U12
65
Wong Sun Wee
SGP
GRC
U12
66
Wong Sun Yu
SGP
GRC
U12
67
Wu Kai Jun Henry
SGP
U12
68
Yong Yeow Keat Isaac
SGP
GRC
U12
69
Yuen Wei Han Corey
SGP
GRC
U12
70
Zaqeel Mohd
SGP
U12
71
Ang Hao Xiang Javier
SGP
72
Agrawal Madhav
SGP
U12
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use