Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

V4 OPEN Stiavnica 2017 SVK-ch

Posledná aktualizácia 16.07.2017 21:44:44, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDElopohlavieTypKlub
1
GMMihok Oliver728012HUN2539
2
IMAczel Gergely727709HUN2533
3
IMNagy Gabor737119HUN2452
4
GMTalla Vladimir303445CZE2431SK HM Ostrava
5
IMZpevak Pavel300586CZE2353Tatran Litovel
6
IMPetran Peter14900114SVK2320S60Sk Slovan Bratislava
7
WGMCibickova Zuzana14905779SVK2312wKomarnansky Sc Komarno
8
FMJablonicky Martin14925621SVK2304U18Sk Osuske
9
WGMMovsesian Julia4139690SVK2300wSk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
10
Polyik Peter758817HUN2279U18Kőbánya SC
11
FMCertek Pavel14900254SVK2276S60Sk Slovan Bratislava
12
FMKaras Marek14928558SVK2273U18Ksn Bratislava
13
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas14950596SVK2270U18Sk Slovan Bratislava
14
FMUrhegyi Marton740411HUN2267Kőbánya SC
15
FMZvarik Martin14908565SVK2261Tj Mladost Zilina
16
IMKantorik Marian14900513SVK2259Tj Inbest Dunajov
17
IMFranzen Jozef14900181SVK2258S60Sk Slovan Bratislava
18
FMBelunek Vladimir307432CZE2238Tatran Litovel
19
FMRuckschloss Karol14900386SVK2228S60Sk Slovan Bratislava
20
Sikora Jan305405CZE2218TZ Trinec
21
Zatko Gregor14917084SVK2218Sk Levice
22
IMBanas Jan14900076SVK2215S60Individualny Clen
23
WFMJuhasz Barbara743585HUN2214w
24
WFMKanakova Natalie350486CZE2212wU18Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
25
Halak Miklos726400HUN2212
26
Jakab Bela14933128SVK2210U18Komarnansky Sc Komarno
27
WGMSikorova Olga307033CZE2209wTZ Trinec
28
Demeter Peter14900459SVK2209S60Sachovy Klub Sabinov
29
Chmiel Marcin1135503POL2208Krakowski Klub Szachistow
30
Takacs Laszlo14918854SVK2207Sk Dunajska Streda
31
Buran Jaroslav309966CZE2179TJ Vlcnov
32
Balogh Peter14914395SVK2153Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo
33
Kavon Rastislav14925648SVK2150U18Sk Komplet Modranka
34
FMTreybal Dusan14901315SVK2125S60Tj Slavia Kosice
35
Joo Janos725838HUN2123
36
Zpevakova Jana334030CZE2118wSK Stare Mesto
37
Cech Dominik14908212SVK2113Sk Zemplin Michalovce
38
FMKovacs Elod702889HUN2111
39
Brhel Jan14913070SVK2105Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
40
WIMHorvath Julia704121HUN2103w
41
FMTepper Frantisek14900610SVK2100S60Sk Slovan Bratislava
42
Bronis Marian14905892SVK2089Sk Krasnany
43
Odler Daniel14901897SVK2083Ask Nitra
44
FMPesztericz Laszlo703451HUN2081S60
45
Nikel Rastislav14904861SVK2079Sk Levice
46
Bojda Lubomir14903407SVK2078Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
47
Jandl Vojtech344923CZE2073SS Bechyne
48
Jablonicky Frantisek14901390SVK2072S60Tss Trnava Msk Sered
49
Lecky Juraj14936216SVK2071Sk Levice
50
Szczurek Krzysztof1185489POL2070U18
51
WFMKucharska Honorata1163868POL2063wU18
52
Krenedics Gregor12956279GER2060
53
Bednar Jan14904551SVK2058Sk Doprastav Bratislava
54
Lukac Roman14904047SVK2054Lokomotiva Trnava
55
Toma Rudolf14903717SVK2051Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica
56
Bango Lukas14933365SVK2050U18Sk Komplet Modranka
57
Sosovicka Jakub14929210SVK2042U18Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
58
Hrbek Stepan393479CZE2038U18Unichess
59
Jurcisin Imrich14901854SVK2033Tj Slavia Kosice
60
Milcova Zuzana14920026SVK2030wSk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
61
Golda Sebastian1174797POL2028U18Krakowski Klub Szachistow
62
Chrenko Kristian14936542SVK2024Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
63
Gombar Peter14913151SVK2002Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
64
Ferkova Dominika14933071SVK1999wU18Bsk Bardejov
65
Spik Peter14905671SVK1995Slovan Duslo Sala
66
Marsina Stefan14906821SVK1992S60Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
67
CMPniaczek Marek21800421POL1981U18
68
Hyll Jan14901447SVK1977Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
69
Istok Vojtech14915910SVK1973Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
70
Tomanek Rafael14907216SVK1968Sk Doprastav Bratislava
71
Budinsky Martin14932164SVK1963U18Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
72
Ambrozi Peter14907313SVK1957Sk Ruzomberok
73
Antal Jozsef710270HUN1954S60
74
Budinsky Jozef14904241SVK1954S60Sk Slovan Nova Bana
75
Redzisz Michal21816107POL1954U18KS LAURA Chylice
76
Panko Eduard14916460SVK1950Sk Stropkov+svidnik
77
Bakalar Jan14901978SVK1949S60Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
78
Panko Radoslav14935635SVK1939Bsk Bardejov
79
Kuna Martin14936577SVK1933U18Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
80
Pereszlenyi Gejza14906198SVK1919S60Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
81
Slaba Andrea14940680SVK1905wU18Sk Kupele Piestany
82
Bugar Peter14940507SVK1904U18Sk Dunajska Streda
83
Kucera Michal14910519SVK1904S60Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
84
Bochnicka Vladimir14943450SVK1893U18Ksn Bratislava
85
Stanko Ivan14902427SVK1893Sk Doprastav Bratislava
86
Zpevakova Katerina362158CZE1893wSpartak Uhersky Brod
87
Bielik Jakub73600938SVK1889U18Sk Povazske Podhradie
88
Kebis Milos14901471SVK1877S60Sk Krasnany
89
Berezjuk Rostislav378496CZE1875U18Interchess z.s.
90
WCMGresova Zuzana371661CZE1873wU18Beskydska sachova skola z.s.
91
Machalec Vladimir14929163SVK1865S60Sk Doprastav Bratislava
92
Antal Jakub14947994SVK1861U18Tj Slavia Kosice
93
Komlosi Frantisek14909715SVK1858Individualny Clen
94
Brnusak Andrej14933209SVK1840U18Liptovska Sachova Skola
95
Jakab Stefan14922223SVK1840S60Sk Cebovce
96
Sandor Martin14939789SVK1840U18Ksn Bratislava
97
Csefalvay Stefan14909820SVK1839S60Msk Corvin Velky Meder
98
Dylag Emilia21805172POL1837wU18Krakowski Klub Szachistow
99
Popovic Martin14944006SVK1837U18Tj Slavia Kosice
100
Bielik Peter14912210SVK1831Sk Povazske Podhradie
101
WFMSankova Stella14944200SVK1822wU18Sk Garde Cvc Detva
102
Holicky Miroslav14911736SVK1818Lokomotiva Trnava
103
Brnusak Tomas14939878SVK1810U18Liptovska Sachova Skola
104
Diviak Rudolf14908220SVK1799S60Sk Osuske
105
Panko Eduard14940779SVK1798U18Sk Stropkov+svidnik
106
Bango Dominik14933357SVK1797U18Sk Komplet Modranka
107
Krupa Miroslav14944154SVK1793U18Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
108
Hegedus Gabriel14932229SVK1781Sk Cebovce
109
Malinovsky Jozef14912457SVK1777S60Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
110
Karas Juraj14929120SVK1770Sk Doprastav Bratislava
111
Zentko Ladislav14906651SVK1767S60Ask Nitra
112
Rabovszky Gyorgy702560HUN1762S60
113
Slaby Jozef14916738SVK1754Sk Kupele Piestany
114
Mesaros Jan14906554SVK1733S60Sk Levice
115
Babinsky Michal14920387SVK1731S60Sk Levice
116
Viczencz Peter14931729SVK1720U18Komarnansky Sc Komarno
117
Budinsky Emil14922002SVK1711S60Sk Slovan Nova Bana
118
Paulicka Ivan14910535SVK1702S60Sk Slovan Bratislava
119
Jencopala Alexander73606260SVK1700U18Bsk Bardejov
120
Benkovsky Peter14929996SVK1684S60Lokomotiva Trnava
121
Hudec Timotej14932750SVK1678Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica
122
Cabanova Kristina14944081SVK1670wU18Sk Garde Cvc Detva
123
Zicho Anton14919010SVK1572Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica
124
Bobro Jan14944340SVK1529U18Sk Garde Cvc Detva
125
Kramar Matus14944618SVK1487U18Sk Komplet Modranka
126
Bidulsky Matej14947935SVK1461U18Tj Slavia Kosice
127
Kuna Patrik14949865SVK1457U18Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
128
Caban Michal14944367SVK1450U18Sk Garde Cvc Detva
129
Matias Jan14940582SVK14451. Sk Kosice
130
Bobrova Katarina14944359SVK1439wU18Sk Garde Cvc Detva
131
Bidulska Lenka14947960SVK1414wU18Tj Slavia Kosice
132
Bochnickova Simona14958562SVK1127wU18Ksn Bratislava
133
Sikorova Jana392472CZE1107wU18TZ Trinec
134
Iglar Jozef14958643SVK1925Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica
135
Siska Kristof14960338SVK1000U18Sk Kupele Piestany
136
Zobal Lukas398314CZE1000
Advertisement
Advertisement