No. | | Nombre | FIDE-ID | FED | Elo | EloN | Club/Ciudad |
1 | GM | Burmakin Vladimir | 4105109 | RUS | 2520 | 0 | Rusia |
2 | GM | Yuffa Daniil | 24131423 | RUS | 2515 | 0 | Rusia |
3 | GM | Strikovic Aleksa | 900150 | SRB | 2500 | 2533 | Serbia |
4 | GM | Petkov Vladimir | 2901188 | BUL | 2498 | 2518 | Bulgaria |
5 | GM | Oratovsky Michael | 2802090 | ISR | 2494 | 2483 | Israel |
6 | GM | Pap Misa | 921610 | SRB | 2491 | 0 | Serbia |
7 | GM | Firat Burak | 6305881 | TUR | 2482 | 0 | Turquía |
8 | IM | Pena Gomez Manuel | 2252813 | ESP | 2468 | 2464 | U.Vigo-EXP |
9 | IM | Huerga Leache Mikel | 2268795 | ESP | 2446 | 2445 | Ansoain |
10 | GM | Khamrakulov Ibragim S. | 14200295 | ESP | 2429 | 2420 | Vila de Bouzas |
11 | GM | Lazarev Vladimir | 4113250 | FRA | 2418 | 0 | Francia |
12 | IM | Erdogdu Mert | 6301495 | TUR | 2415 | 0 | Turquía |
13 | IM | Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis | 2210436 | ESP | 2399 | 2417 | Jaime Casas de Monzon |
14 | FM | Portela Peleteiro Alberto | 22276106 | ESP | 2397 | 2371 | U.Vigo-EXP |
15 | IM | Sousa Andre Ventura | 1917617 | POR | 2385 | 2366 | Portugal |
16 | IM | Konguvel Ponnuswamy | 5000548 | IND | 2383 | 0 | India |
17 | FM | Lillo Castany Victor | 2278995 | ESP | 2382 | 2320 | Club Escacs San Cugat |
18 | IM | Espineira Gonzalez Diego | 2229498 | ESP | 2368 | 2362 | Xadrez Padrón |
19 | IM | Estremera Panos Sergio | 2200864 | ESP | 2362 | 2368 | Mallorca |
20 | FM | Silva Luis Neves Da | 1919121 | POR | 2354 | 2320 | Portugal |
21 | FM | Sanchez Aller Fernando | 2222892 | ESP | 2337 | 2328 | Xadrez Rianxo |
22 | WGM | Ambartsumova Karina | 4166299 | RUS | 2325 | 0 | Rusia |
23 | IM | Rodriguez Lopez Rafael | 2204495 | ESP | 2303 | 2329 | Xadrez Tui |
24 | FM | Cabezas Ayala Ivan | 2207710 | ESP | 2300 | 2286 | Magic Extremadura |
25 | WGM | Calzetta Ruiz Monica | 2204185 | ESP | 2288 | 2304 | Mallorca |
26 | FM | Garcia Trobat Francisco | 2200678 | ESP | 2282 | 2278 | Valencia |
27 | FM | Garcia Carbo Marcial | 2201917 | ESP | 2268 | 2267 | Xadrez Rianxo |
28 | FM | Padeiro Jose | 1901311 | POR | 2255 | 2264 | Portugal |
29 | FM | Garcia Sobrino David | 32028407 | ESP | 2241 | 2216 | U.Vigo-EXP |
30 | WGM | Safranska Anda | 11600209 | FRA | 2224 | 0 | Francia |
31 | | Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel | 2221926 | ESP | 2217 | 2221 | Club Cibeles |
32 | | Arnal Iturgaitz Aitor | 2220024 | ESP | 2212 | 2142 | Club Ajedrez Egidazu (Vitoria) |
33 | | Lorenzo Duran Marcos | 2204096 | ESP | 2172 | 2161 | Liceo de Ourense |
34 | | Vidal Fernandez Pablo | 32041705 | ESP | 2167 | 2149 | U.Vigo-EXP |
35 | FM | Fernandez Diaz Cristian | 22256687 | ESP | 2153 | 2168 | Cataluña |
36 | | Rebole Arbea Jose Ignacio | 2215829 | ESP | 2140 | 2149 | Club Ajedrez Orvina |
37 | | Abella Vazquez Cesar | 2211610 | ESP | 2126 | 2117 | USC |
38 | | Alonso Alonso Ivan | 2221560 | ESP | 2106 | 2100 | Vizcaya |
39 | | Alcaide Luque Aitor | 2224984 | ESP | 2101 | 2108 | Arrasate/Arlutz |
40 | | Ladron De Guevara Galar Fco J | 2265745 | ESP | 2099 | 2099 | Club Ajedrez Egidazu (Vitoria) |
41 | | Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neve | 1930087 | POR | 2082 | 2114 | Portugal |
42 | | Martinez Fernandez Adrian | 32049048 | ESP | 2081 | 2074 | Endroke |
43 | | Porto Fuentes Oscar | 22292373 | ESP | 2066 | 2048 | Xadrez Padrón |
44 | | Cinza Lopez Javier | 22211152 | ESP | 2048 | 2040 | Club Ajedrez Orvina |
45 | | Vicient Calvo Ramon | 22231609 | ESP | 2048 | 2040 | Club Escacs Peo Vuit |
46 | | Estefano Rilova Fernando | 32040997 | ESP | 2041 | 2037 | Burgos |
47 | | Lopez De Turiso Jose Angel | 2207680 | ESP | 2035 | 2049 | Leganés |
48 | | Leira Paricio Julio | 2201950 | ESP | 2035 | 2019 | Grupo Bazán |
49 | | Fernandez Lopez Ruben | 24518298 | ESP | 2030 | 2045 | U.Vigo-EXP |
50 | | Perez Carballo David | 32028571 | ESP | 2028 | 2010 | Escola Luguesa |
51 | | Gomez Carreno Martin | 32066171 | ESP | 2014 | 1998 | Xadrez Ourense |
52 | | Tubio Agrasar Pablo | 2275988 | ESP | 2014 | 1951 | Xadrez Padrón |
53 | | Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho | 1920456 | POR | 2010 | 0 | Portugal |
54 | | Adams Philip | 411256 | ENG | 1983 | 1980 | Xadrez Tui |
55 | | Lopez Gomez Jose Pablo | 5110645 | MEX | 1982 | 0 | Mexico |
56 | | Otero Nogueira Brais | 2297310 | ESP | 1981 | 1970 | Xadrez Mos |
57 | | Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel | 22274693 | ESP | 1979 | 1968 | Club Figueroa (Córdoba) |
58 | | Gonzalez Perez Jose Ramon | 32056648 | ESP | 1977 | 1963 | Xadrez Tui |
59 | | Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho | 1926624 | POR | 1977 | 0 | Portugal |
60 | | Rebollo Montes Bernardo | 32063571 | ESP | 1949 | 1927 | EXP |
61 | | Santos Martinez Guillermo | 22287825 | ESP | 1945 | 1949 | Club Ajedrez Promesas (CTL) |
62 | | Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo | 2229501 | ESP | 1936 | 1922 | CX Fontecarmoa |
63 | | Zamora Beamud Andres | 22200355 | ESP | 1921 | 1911 | Castilla La Mancha |
64 | | Fernandez Lopez Alejandro I | 32063490 | ESP | 1911 | 1884 | Círculo Chantadino |
65 | | Buitron Ramil David | 24519731 | ESP | 1903 | 1892 | Xadrez Gallaecia |
66 | | Garcia Vilas Mario | 2229510 | ESP | 1899 | 1863 | Xadrez Nemenzo |
67 | | Reboredo Martinez Claudio | 24557153 | ESP | 1896 | 1887 | ETX |
68 | | Gonzalez Regueiro Rodrigo | 22212914 | ESP | 1895 | 1862 | EXP |
69 | | Garcia Bugallo Jose Luis | 2262967 | ESP | 1885 | 1862 | EXP |
70 | | Grana Castanal Andres | 22292314 | ESP | 1874 | 1831 | Escola Luguesa |
71 | | Ramiro Lozano Jose Manuel | 24533920 | ESP | 1871 | 2024 | Mérida |
72 | | Arocena Uria Jaime | 22218726 | ESP | 1862 | 1856 | C.D. Zarauz (Guipuzcoa) |
73 | | Ruiz De Alegria Garcia Carlos | 2256053 | ESP | 1859 | 1887 | Pozuelo |
74 | | Lopez Perez Alberto Jose | 2212374 | ESP | 1857 | 1838 | Xadrez Narón |
75 | | Rocha Romaus Gumersindo | 22258450 | ESP | 1856 | 1827 | Capablanca Ferrol |
76 | | Garralda Ruiz Ander | 32044917 | ESP | 1841 | 1836 | Ansoain |
77 | | Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo | 24516740 | ESP | 1839 | 1850 | Burgos |
78 | | Bringas Gomez Artai | 24534064 | ESP | 1830 | 1807 | Xadrez Laroca |
79 | | Ruiz De Alegria Madariaga Car | 2264919 | ESP | 1828 | 1863 | Pozuelo |
80 | | Gonzalez Guedes Iyan | 24524131 | ESP | 1825 | 1833 | Aviles |
81 | | Malon Insausti Andres | 24513644 | ESP | 1824 | 1832 | Ansoain |
82 | | Fernandes Ricardo Paulos | 1943464 | POR | 1824 | 0 | Portugal |
83 | | Mougan Gonzalez Santiago | 2275872 | ESP | 1814 | 1781 | Xadrez Lucena |
84 | | Lesteiro Lores Manuel Raul | 2298759 | ESP | 1809 | 1801 | EXP |
85 | | Llases Gonzalez Luis | 32099622 | ESP | 1808 | 1860 | Moratalaz |
86 | | Nunez De La Cruz Guillermo | 32039271 | ESP | 1785 | 1811 | Magic Extremadura |
87 | | Fernandez Lopez Pablo Ii | 32066147 | ESP | 1775 | 1742 | Círculo Chantadino |
88 | | Martinez Ferreira Oscar | 24527726 | ESP | 1753 | 1769 | Xadrez Verín |
89 | | Recuna Aranda Miguel | 32010427 | ESP | 1741 | 1687 | Alexandre Boveda |
90 | | Navarro Navarro Juan Manuel | 32078005 | ESP | 1737 | 1794 | Zubi Ondo (Guipuzcoa) |
91 | | Dhandapani P | 5047560 | IND | 1737 | 0 | India |
92 | | Argibay Fontan Santiago | 2215454 | ESP | 1731 | 1706 | Club Karpov |
93 | | Juarros Ruiz Victor | 24515213 | ESP | 1708 | 1736 | Valladolid |
94 | | Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre | 22241728 | ESP | 1706 | 1652 | Grupo Bazán |
95 | | Valero Recalde Pablo | 24590762 | ESP | 1706 | 1620 | AGUSTI, CENTRE D'ESPORT |
96 | | Rebole Arbea Pedro Maria | 2292629 | ESP | 1665 | 1660 | Club Ajedrez Orvina |
97 | | Mendez Rial Jorge | 32041039 | ESP | 1656 | 1622 | Xadrez Padrón |
98 | | Redondo Varela Celestino | 2278030 | ESP | 1632 | 1606 | Club Ajedrez Artesanos |
99 | | Bouzas Bello Rafael | 22212779 | ESP | 1621 | 1604 | Club Karpov |
100 | | Creo Abeijon Diego | 32028636 | ESP | 1616 | 1612 | Xadrez Rianxo |
101 | | Avelino Camila Biscaya | 1938975 | POR | 1615 | 0 | Portugal |
102 | | Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso | 2284154 | ESP | 1608 | 1667 | Villaverde |
103 | | Diaz Gomez Mateo | 24535850 | ESP | 1602 | 1585 | Xadrez Ourense |
104 | | Gonzalez Magarinos Daniel | 32041071 | ESP | 1600 | 1542 | CD Portas |
105 | | Padilla Picuasi Wuayra David | 32066180 | ESP | 1591 | 1564 | CD Portas |
106 | | Iglesias Gonzalez Sabela | 32094094 | ESP | 1591 | 1557 | ETX |
107 | | Martinez Montes Juan Manuel | 32098871 | ESP | 1588 | 1553 | EXP |
108 | | Gonzalez Sanchez Javier | 24540706 | ESP | 1584 | 1544 | USC |
109 | | Tome Perez Manuel Valentin | 32018487 | ESP | 1573 | 1535 | Club Moralo |
110 | | Duarte Blanco Christian | 32063466 | ESP | 1562 | 1536 | CD Portas |
111 | | Fernandez Rozas Javier | 24535737 | ESP | 1560 | 1525 | ETX |
112 | | Porto Fuentes Marco | 32060580 | ESP | 1552 | 1490 | EX Compostela |
113 | | Lloveras Hernanz Jose Antonio | 2290413 | ESP | 1551 | 1521 | Candas (Asturias) |
114 | | Gamallo Farina Juan Pedro | 22222790 | ESP | 1521 | 1540 | Capablanca Fuerteventura |
115 | | Martin Andres Carlos | 32092237 | ESP | 1514 | 1587 | Amigos del ajedrez (Madrid) |
116 | | Fernandez De Gamarra Muguruza Oscar | 24527491 | ESP | 1506 | 1539 | Club Ajedrez Egidazu (Vitoria) |
117 | | Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio | 24544418 | ESP | 1500 | 1470 | Xadrez Padrón |
118 | | Ocampo Rivas Juan Ramon | 32005130 | ESP | 1478 | 1482 | CD Portas |
119 | | Cereijo Ruiz Nicolas | 24597309 | ESP | 1462 | 1451 | Escola Xadrez Compostela |
120 | | Freire Boudon Carlos | 22211845 | ESP | 1446 | 1391 | Escola Luguesa |
121 | | Martinez Perez Carlos | 2243423 | ESP | 1442 | 1420 | Ajedrez ONCE de Vigo |
122 | | Castejon Blanco Carlos | 22220399 | ESP | 1424 | 1376 | EXP |
123 | | Lago Carballo Carmen | 22236988 | ESP | 1422 | 1458 | Ajedrez ONCE de Vigo |
124 | | Lanaspa Ballesteros Federico | 22232290 | ESP | 1420 | 1451 | Palacio de Pioneros |
125 | | Rocha Paulo | 1924605 | POR | 1415 | 0 | Portugal |
126 | | Garcia Garcia Samuel | 24576158 | ESP | 1404 | 1312 | Antonio Rico |
127 | | Garcia Camina Belarmino | 24558974 | ESP | 1403 | 1385 | USC |
128 | | Sanchez Garcia Rafael | 24535079 | ESP | 1396 | 1356 | ETX |
129 | | Aboy Moares Agustin | 22297219 | ESP | 1388 | 1338 | Xadrez Padrón |
130 | | Otero Campos Cintia | 24516775 | ESP | 1378 | 1367 | Isla Bonita |
131 | | Rey Chimera Luca | 24521906 | ESP | 1357 | 1353 | CX Fontecarmoa |
132 | | Gonzalez Fernandez Alvaro | 32073380 | ESP | 1356 | 1372 | Grupo Covadonga |
133 | | Cereijo Suarez Alejandro | 24596116 | ESP | 1347 | 1319 | Escola Xadrez Compostela |
134 | | Cereijo Suarez Nerea | 24596124 | ESP | 1338 | 1314 | Escola Xadrez Compostela |
135 | | Giraldez Gonzalez Daniel | 54522730 | ESP | 1314 | 1313 | EXP |
136 | | Portela Medrano Carmen | 24523070 | ESP | 1297 | 1262 | EXP |
137 | | Iglesias De Las Heras Francis | 32094086 | ESP | 1295 | 1291 | ETX |
138 | | Otero Campos Sofia | 24560120 | ESP | 1275 | 1244 | Isla Bonita |
139 | | Colon Hernandez Fco Javier | 32098847 | ESP | 1261 | 1192 | EXP |
140 | | Lancharro Delgado Miguel | 32090153 | ESP | 1258 | 1264 | Ajedrez Almendralejo |
141 | | Martinez Montes Martin | 24516333 | ESP | 1254 | 1044 | EXP |
142 | | Alonso Pacheco Luis Joaquin | 24522902 | ESP | 1242 | 1173 | EXP |
143 | | Alonso Rodriguez Tristan | 24594520 | ESP | 1222 | 1186 | Xadrez Verín |
144 | | Gomez Carreno Laura | 24516317 | ESP | 1219 | 1241 | Xadrez Ourense |
145 | | Rivera Rivas Carlos | 24511994 | ESP | 1214 | 1149 | EXP |
146 | | Caudet Soto Javier | 24596302 | ESP | 1208 | 1191 | Xadrez Lucena |
147 | | Garcia Martinez Belarmino | 24557870 | ESP | 1208 | 1185 | EXP |
148 | | Suarez Gomez Paula | 24537217 | ESP | 1204 | 1172 | CX Fontecarmoa |
149 | | Fernandez Martinez Ricardo | 24562599 | ESP | 1191 | 1142 | Antonio Rico |
150 | | Gonzalez Fernandez Silvia I | 24528820 | ESP | 1181 | 1175 | Grupo Covadonga |