FESTIVAL PARANAENSE DE XADREZ - U10 - ID CBX 3658

Organizer(s)Federacao de Xadrez do Parana - Prefeitura de Pirai do Sul - UNESXPI
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorAN Maurides Junior
Chief ArbiterAI Pedro Caetano
ArbiterAI Carlos Calleros, AR Alexandre Zampier, AA Artur Monteiro, AA Hugo Caetano, AA Igor Dalcol Marcondes, AL Kelley Santos, AL Anderson Gomes, AL Amanda Schnepper e AL Kim Garcia de Souza
Time control60 min + 30 seg
LocationPirai do Sul - Pr
Date2017/03/24 to 2017/03/26
Rating-Ø1560
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.03.2017 15:09:28 / Page cached 29.03.2017 06:57:00 30min., Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Tournament selectionU08, F08, U10, F10, U12, F12, U14, F14, U16, F16, U18, F18, U20, F20
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
Overview for groupsAXPG, CRUZ, CXPG, DOUR, ERBO, ERIC, FCOB, IBIP, IRET, NSRA, POLO, PSUL, RIBE, SJP, STOA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1NETO Mauro Albano Boutin4520314271780U10AXPG - Ponta Lagoa
2SALVADEGO Matheus Henrique de Oliveira4849513981764U10CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais
3SALATA Artur4732113951749U10AXPG - Ponta Lagoa
4JULIATTO Francisco Machado4630112321743U10CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais
5DE MOURA Daniel Cadamuro4525210521681U10CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais
6ALBERTI Joao Valmar Bonfim4531601838U10CX Erbo Stenzel
7VIEIRA Tomas Fernandes4539301836U10Polo Xadrez Interativa - Londrina
8CUNHASKI Gabriel4965901800U10AXPG - Ponta Lagoa
9DA SILVA Carlos Felipe5065601800U10Pirai do Sul
10DE MELLO Henrique Pauli3906101800U10Beltrao Xadrez Clube
11DOS SANTOS Gabriel Martins5045801800U10Colegio Emilia Erichsen
12NUZDA Gustavo de Oliveira5046601800U10Colegio Emilia Erichsen
13OLIVEIRA Gustavo de Paula5072601800U10CCXPG - Neo Fesp
14OLIVEIRA Wellington de Cassio4635801800U10CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais
15PEREIRA Gabriel Henrico Eduardo5018601800U10Ribeirao do Pinhal
16PILATTI Miguel Henrique4732301800U10Escola Santo Angelo
17RAIFUR Gabriel Henrique Chaves4967401800U10AXPG - Ponta Lagoa
18RAMAZZOTTE Maicon Zilli5043601800U10Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora
19RESENDE Guilherme Godoi5035201800U10Clube de Xadrez de Ibipora
20ROSA Gabriel Redon5017601800U10Col N Sra do Rosario
21SCHEIFFER Otho Eduardo5026601800U10Iretama
22GONCALVES Andre Luiz4305001744U10CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais
23CAVALCANTE Guilherme Garcia5121100U10Douradina
24DIAS Joao Pedro Santos5131100U10Polo Xadrez Interativa - Londrina
25JUNIOR Nilton Frances Machado4537300U10Cruzeiro do Oeste
26OLIVEIRA Lucas Heduardo Danski5130900U10Pirai do Sul
27TODERO Luan Henrique Garcia5121200U10Douradina