Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 13:25:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Individual Women Chess Championship 2017
Last update 22.04.2017 15:41:59, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Club/City
1
WGM
Abdulla Khayala
13401807
2241
AZE
2
WGM
Ambartsumova Karina
4166299
2282
RUS
ACP
3
FM
Antova Gabriela
2915235
2335
ECU
4
IM
Arabidze Meri
13604040
2373
GEO
5
GM
Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan
13600168
2374
SCO
ACP
6
WCM
Arda Cagil Irmak
6351700
2089
TUR
7
IM
Atalik Ekaterina
4130189
2429
TUR
8
Atte Rebeka
11609141
1498
LAT
9
Azimova Karina
4108310
2072
RUS
10
WGM
Babiy Olga
14117258
2359
UKR
11
Badelka Olga
13509926
2362
BLR
12
WIM
Balaian Alina
24115347
2229
RUS
13
WFM
Balajayeva Khanim
13406396
2196
AZE
14
WFM
Baptista Ana Filipa
1902970
2071
POR
15
IM
Batsiashvili Nino
13602993
2496
GEO
ACP
16
WGM
Berzina Ilze
11601345
2297
LAT
17
WFM
Beydullayeva Govhar
13413015
2054
AZE
18
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
4181751
2446
RUS
19
FM
Brunello Marina
822590
2354
ITA
20
WGM
Buksa Nataliya
14123622
2314
UKR
21
IM
Bulmaga Irina
13903063
2394
ROU
22
WFM
Caglar Sila
6364063
2093
TUR
23
WGM
Calzetta Ruiz Monica
2204185
2257
ESP
24
Chan Naruna
24124290
1981
RUS
25
IM
Charochkina Daria
4180917
2381
RUS
26
WGM
Cosma Elena-Luminita
1201590
2316
ROU
27
GM
Cramling Pia
1700030
2452
SWE
ACP
28
GM
Danielian Elina
13300210
2437
ARM
29
IM
Daulyte Deimante
12802859
2443
LTU
ACP
30
WFM
De Seroux Camille
1305620
2122
SUI
31
WGM
Doluhanova Evgeniya
14112035
2287
UKR
ACP
32
WIM
Drljevic Ljilja
928879
2237
SRB
33
GM
Dzagnidze Nana
13601903
2528
GEO
34
WGM
Erneste Inguna
11600241
2168
LAT
35
WFM
Exler Veronika
1620550
2208
AUT
36
WIM
Fataliyeva Ulviyya
13403052
2287
AZE
37
WIM
Fuchs Judith
24605611
2274
GER
38
IM
Galliamova Alisa
4129725
2444
RUS
39
IM
Galojan Lilit
13301314
2290
ARM
40
IM
Gaponenko Inna
14101181
2416
UKR
ACP
41
IM
Gara Anita
709751
2354
HUN
42
WGM
Gara Ticia
717444
2325
HUN
43
WIM
Gevorgyan Maria
13300270
2227
ARM
44
WGM
Girya Olga
4195752
2470
RUS
ACP
45
Golsta Madara
11607386
1619
LAT
46
Golsta Ramona
11607394
1560
LAT
47
WGM
Golubenko Valentina
4501993
2271
CRO
48
WGM
Goryachkina Aleksandra
4147103
2452
RUS
ACP
49
WFM
Grapsa Georgia
4206436
2049
GRE
50
WFM
Gueci Tea
872342
2132
ITA
51
WCM
Gundogan Sinem Cagla
6325378
1885
TUR
52
IM
Gvetadze Sofio
13601440
2292
GEO
53
WFM
Hapala Elisabeth
1622080
2091
AUT
54
Harlinska Sandra
11608765
1881
LAT
55
Heinatz Maria
1312073
1990
SUI
56
GM
Hoang Thanh Trang
12400149
2459
HUN
57
WGM
Hoolt Sarah
24606812
2398
GER
58
IM
Houska Jovanka
405094
2397
ENG
ACP
59
WIM
Isgandarova Khayala
13401823
2211
TUR
60
WFM
Ivanenko Olga I.
14121093
2252
UKR
61
Ivanova Katrina Telma
11609125
1340
LAT
62
IM
Javakhishvili Lela
13601458
2456
GEO
63
WIM
Kantane Anna
1135988
2230
POL
64
IM
Kashlinskaya Alina
4198026
2426
RUS
ACP
65
WIM
Kazarian Anna-Maja
1033689
2257
NED
66
WIM
Khomeriki Nino
13603191
2308
GEO
67
GM
Khotenashvili Bela
13602640
2445
GEO
ACP
68
WIM
Komiagina Maria
4153987
2247
RUS
69
WGM
Kouvatsou Maria
4203593
2016
GRE
70
WGM
Kovanova Baira
4164083
2376
RUS
71
Krumina Linda
11601701
2090
LAT
72
GM
Lagno Kateryna
14109336
2543
RUS
73
IM
Lazarne Vajda Szidonia
723894
2355
HUN
74
WIM
Lickrastina Agnese
11600799
2223
LAT
75
Limanovska Elizabete
11603542
1990
LAT
76
WIM
Makka Ioulia
4205316
2069
GRE
77
Maklakova Nellija
11603470
1829
LAT
78
WGM
Malakhova Elizaveta
14117665
2324
UKR
79
WGM
Mamedjarova Zeinab
13401521
2322
AZE
80
WGM
Mamedjarova Turkan
13402005
2267
AZE
81
WIM
Mammadova Narmin
13403710
2240
AZE
82
IM
Mammadova Gulnar
13403508
2357
AZE
83
WGM
Mammadzada Gunay
13403729
2348
AZE
84
IM
Melia Salome
13602446
2400
GEO
ACP
85
WGM
Michna Marta
1106686
2389
GER
86
Mieze Natalja
11612320
1223
LAT
87
IM
Milliet Sophie
623725
2352
FRA
88
IM
Mkrtchian Lilit
13300601
2425
ARM
89
WFM
Movileanu Daniela
873349
2213
ITA
90
GM
Muzychuk Anna
14111330
2587
UKR
ACP
91
GM
Muzychuk Mariya
14114550
2546
UKR
ACP
92
WIM
Narva Mai
4500512
2249
EST
93
WFM
Narva Regina
4500237
2000
EST
94
IM
Nechaeva Marina
4149351
2395
RUS
95
Ni Mhuireagain Eibhia
2505665
1496
IRL
96
Nikolajeva Marija
11606592
1673
LAT
97
Norlamo Sarabella
4505344
1619
FIN
98
WFM
Olde Margareth
4503082
2110
EST
99
WGM
Osmak Iulija
14101602
2348
UKR
100
WIM
Osmanodja Filiz
24633569
2370
GER
101
Otikova Elina
11603550
2049
LAT
102
IM
Ovod Evgenija
4131827
2382
RUS
103
WCM
Ozbay Ece
6351743
2035
TUR
104
WGM
Ozturk Kubra
6302599
2261
TUR
105
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
4641833
2454
GER
ACP
106
WGM
Papp Petra
739049
2378
HUN
ACP
107
WFM
Paramzina Anastasya
4165012
2202
RUS
108
Parhomenko Margarita
11603216
1987
LAT
109
WIM
Pavlidou Ekaterini
4213262
2180
GRE
110
IM
Petrenko Svetlana
13900196
2136
MDA
111
WGM
Pogonina Natalija
4147855
2478
RUS
ACP
112
FM
Pustovoitova Daria
4182146
2411
RUS
113
Ristoja Aulikki
511420
1716
FIN
114
WGM
Sandu Mihaela
1204327
2261
ROU
115
IM
Savina Anastasia
4196872
2378
RUS
ACP
116
WFM
Sazonova Anastasia
24131008
2143
RUS
117
IM
Sedina Elena
812153
2253
ITA
118
WIM
Semenova Elena
24125148
2212
RUS
119
WCM
Sibajeva Marija
12807583
2011
LTU
120
WCM
Sinitsina Anastassia
4504640
2052
EST
121
IM
Skripchenko Almira
13900145
2420
FRA
122
GM
Socko Monika
1106619
2462
POL
ACP
123
GM
Stefanova Antoaneta
2902257
2527
ECU
ACP
124
FM
Stetsko Lanita
13505300
2226
BLR
125
IM
Szczepkowska Karina
1122681
2414
POL
126
WGM
Toma Katarzyna
1119907
2229
POL
127
WFM
Travkina Anastasia
24129151
2287
RUS
128
WIM
Tsiganova Monika
4500199
2111
EST
129
WGM
Tsolakidou Stavroula
4264312
2395
GRE
130
WIM
Unuk Laura
14609215
2275
SLO
131
WIM
Utiatskaja Irina
24140848
2152
RUS
132
Vainovska Valentina
11602848
1792
LAT
133
IM
Vega Gutierrez Sabrina
2219026
2413
ESP
ACP
134
WFM
Vidruska Renate
11601841
2093
LAT
135
WIM
Warakomska Anna
1130790
2343
POL
136
WGM
Worek Joanna
1118080
2330
CZE
137
WGM
Yildiz Betul Cemre
6302920
2367
TUR
138
WIM
Zaksaite Salomeja
12801496
2262
LTU
139
WGM
Zawadzka Jolanta
1122320
2449
POL
140
WFM
Zherebtsova Alexandra
24129518
2222
RUS
141
GM
Zhukova Natalia
14101513
2438
UKR
ACP
142
IM
Ziaziulkina Nastassia
13505211
2387
BLR
143
IM
Zimina Olga
4132190
2395
ITA
144
WCM
Zvereva Margarita
34177741
1771
RUS
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use