Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 11:07:46
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Etapa Regional Escolar Alajuela B Abierta
Last update 27.03.2017 22:28:42, Creator/Last Upload: Oscar Angulo
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Club/City
1
Barrantes Campos Byron
1400
CRC
Escuela Santa Elena
2
Bogantes Cespedes Juan Manuel
1400
CRC
Escuela Jacinto Paniagua
3
Borgo Diego
1400
CRC
Escuela Nuevo Milenio
4
Borgo Joaquin
1400
CRC
Escuela Nuevo Milenio
5
Campos Vasquez Esteban
1400
CRC
Escuela Alice Moya
6
Cano Murillo Luis Mario
6513620
1400
CRC
Ccdr Escuela Francisco Alfaro
7
Castillo Lobo Abdiel
1400
CRC
Escuela San Antonio
8
Chacon Trana Jean Marco
1400
CRC
Escuela Tobias Guzman
9
Delay Porras Anthony
1400
CRC
Escuela Nuevo Milenio
10
Garro Corrales Justin
1400
CRC
Escuelas Tobias Guzman
11
Gomez Chaverri Alexander
1400
CRC
Escuela Jacinto Paniagua
12
Leiva Lorenzo
1400
CRC
Escuela Nuevo Milenio
13
Lopez Bustos David
6508014
1661
CRC
Escuela Miguel Obregon
14
Lopez Mejia Mario
6511953
1450
CRC
Escuela Santa Rita
15
Madrigal Arias Sebastian
1400
CRC
Escuela Santa Teresa
16
Molina Hernandez Sebastian
1400
CRC
Escuela San Antonio
17
Palma Pizarro Santiago
6512771
1400
CRC
Escuela San Gerardo
18
Peraza Esquivel Kevin
1400
CRC
Escuela Tobias Guzman
19
Pozo Medina Jeffrey
1400
CRC
Escuela San Antonio
20
Quesada Fallas Esteban
6513743
1400
CRC
Escuela Silvestre Rojas
21
Rodriguez Orozco Jefferson
1400
CRC
Escuela San Miguel Arriba
22
Rodriguez Varela Anderson
1400
CRC
Escuela Alice Moya
23
Rojas Arias Sebastian
6513760
1430
CRC
Escuela Eulogia Ruiz
24
Romero Torres Randall
1400
CRC
Escuela Santa Rita
25
Salas Lara Derick
1400
CRC
Escuela San Luis
26
Salguero Zamora Bryand
1400
CRC
Escuela Juan Arrieta
27
Sanchez Max
1400
CRC
Escuela Nuevo Milenio
28
Tenorio Zepada Deivid
1400
CRC
Escuela Hacienda Vieja
29
Zamora Barrantes Yohiner
1400
CRC
Escuela San Miguel Arriba
30
Zamora Calvo Alberth
1400
CRC
Escuela Eulogia Ruiz
31
Zuniga Alfaro Isaac
1400
CRC
Escuela San Antonio
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use