Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 12:49:06
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Open Nebug 2017 B-13 Nebug 2017
Last update 29.03.2017 13:22:50, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Коптев Руслан
44111460
RUS
1840
Воронежская область
2
Субатович Даниил Янович
44141084
RUS
1764
Калининградская область
3
Филатов Георгий Викторович
34143413
RUS
1764
Краснодар
4
Васильев Илья Анатольевич
44198272
RUS
1719
Воронежская область
5
Риль Евгений Андреевич
34144304
RUS
1681
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
6
Курусь Артем
34182036
RUS
1655
Москва
7
Максименко Арсений Васильевич
44142986
RUS
1631
Москва
8
Рудаков Сергей Сергеевич
44111533
RUS
1622
Воронеж
9
Северюхин Никита
44181493
RUS
1600
Краснодар
10
Пестряков Никита
44130546
RUS
1585
Якутск
11
Шадрин Михаил
54155584
RUS
1535
Новороссийск
12
Перегудов Денис Михайлович
44122195
RUS
1532
Краснодарский край
13
Загорский Артем
24262730
RUS
1473
Москва
14
Кузнецов Сергей
24242950
RUS
1462
Ставрополь
15
Алещенков Александр
54138035
RUS
1439
Москва
16
Малахов Василий
24254177
RUS
1414
Краснодар
17
Шелия Даниель
34168688
RUS
1380
Сухум
18
Цветков Егор
54182352
RUS
1376
Архангельскай область
19
Костанян Леон
54155495
RUS
1332
Туапсе
20
Щербаков Егор
54138159
RUS
1323
Королев
21
Корниюк Александр
24254118
RUS
1313
Туапсе
22
Суринов Тимофей Николаевич
54155622
RUS
1308
Республика Карелия
23
Косов Филимон
44129793
RUS
1239
Москва
24
Шапошников Павел
54155592
RUS
1202
Москва
25
Горский Владимир
54128137
RUS
1177
Королев
26
Кремнев Роман Олегович
54135540
RUS
1175
Республика Карелия
27
Селезнев Дмитрий
54107610
RUS
1172
Москва
28
Юсипов Расул
RUS
1126
Москва
29
Соколик Вадим
34204520
RUS
1099
Краснодар
30
Шаяхметов Илья Рамилевич
RUS
1090
Королев
31
Приставка Пётр
44146850
RUS
1061
Ставрополь
32
Дударев Михаил
54155428
RUS
1050
Смоленск
33
Зубков Александр
54155673
RUS
1018
Королев
34
Новиков Максим
24254185
RUS
1007
Королев
35
Филоненко Дмитрий
24234184
RUS
1004
Москва
36
Баранов Валентин
34260862
RUS
1000
Краснодар
37
Медовой Игорь
24277215
RUS
1000
Москва
38
Скворцов Егор
54155614
RUS
1000
Смоленск
39
Дроздов Владимир
RUS
1000
Королёв
40
Иванов Егор
54143764
RUS
1000
Королёв
41
Мирзаходжиев Данияр
RUS
1000
Королёв
42
Свиридов Ярослав
RUS
1000
Динская
43
Тумасов Эрнест
54155649
RUS
1000
Кисловодск
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use