No. | | | Nombre | FIDE-ID | FED | EloN | sexo | Tipo | Gr | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | GM | PLASKETT Harold James | 400238 | ENG | 2495 | | S50 | P | |
2 | | IM | CAMPOS GAMBUTTI Luis Maria | 2226979 | ESP | 2443 | | S50 | P | Enric Valor |
3 | | IM | GRANERO ROCA Antonio | 2210509 | ESP | 2402 | | | P | C.A.Silla |
4 | | | GARRIDO FERNANDEZ Javier | 2201852 | ESP | 2122 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
5 | | | RUBIO TAPIA Jose Juan | 2203367 | ESP | 2087 | | S50 | P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
6 | | | ESTEBAN MENDEZ Jesus Maria | 2207427 | ESP | 2080 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil |
7 | | | ALVAREZ MORALES Miguel | 2278154 | ESP | 2045 | | | P | Club De Ajedrez El Rey |
8 | | | SOLER ANDRADE Diego | 3520935 | ESP | 2045 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil |
9 | | WFM | REDONDO BENAVENTE Ana Del Carmen | 32021674 | ESP | 1999 | w | U16 | P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
10 | | | GALLARDO ALARCON Aurelio | 22246339 | ESP | 1973 | | | T+P | Vera |
11 | | | LIZARAN PARRA Jose Carlos | 2266326 | ESP | 1967 | | | T+L+ | Huércal-Overa |
12 | | | PYRICH George | 2400472 | ESP | 1905 | | S50 | P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
13 | | | MERELO GARCIA Francisco | 32092539 | ESP | 1902 | | U16 | P | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
14 | | | SANCHEZ LOPEZ Sergio | 2236443 | ESP | 1902 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil |
15 | | | SOTO FEBRER Francisco Jose | 22245855 | ESP | 1864 | | | P | C.D.A.Dama De Baza |
16 | | | GUERRERO MENDEZ Jesus | 22275169 | ESP | 1850 | | U16 | P | Club Ajedrez Lorca |
17 | | | MENA HERNANDEZ Diego | 22260226 | ESP | 1844 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
18 | | | FERNANDEZ AGUILERA Antonio | 32089317 | ESP | 1841 | | S50 | P | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
19 | | | RICO JIMENEZ Samuel | 2242346 | ESP | 1832 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil |
20 | | | CAMPOS GUTIERREZ Jorge | 22293256 | ESP | 1798 | | | P | C.A.Once Alicante |
21 | | | GARCIA NAVARRO Jose Jesus | 32070977 | ESP | 1798 | | | P | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
22 | | | AZOR MARTINEZ Rodrigo | | ESP | 1772 | | | T+L+ | Huercal Overa |
23 | | | MARTINEZ CARVAJAL Juan Franci | 32020015 | ESP | 1768 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
24 | | | PEREZ JIMENEZ Jose Manuel | 24538795 | ESP | 1655 | | U14 | P | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
25 | | | MALDONADO FERNANDEZ Jose | 2262622 | ESP | 1653 | | S50 | P | Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil |
26 | | | GALLARDO RUIZ Manuel Jose | 22232060 | ESP | 1623 | | S50 | T+P | Vera |
27 | | | SANTA ORTEGA Juan Jose | 2273322 | ESP | 1608 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
28 | | | GALLARDO ALARCON Antonio | | ESP | 1602 | | | T+P | Vera |
29 | | | SANCHEZ ESCABIAS Blas | 22232222 | ESP | 1570 | | S50 | P | Club Ajedrez La Estrella |
30 | | | LOPEZ SANCHEZ Antonio Javier | 2227789 | ESP | 1557 | | | T+L+ | Huercal-Overa |
31 | | | RUBIO GARCIA Antonio Ramon | 32022620 | ESP | 1553 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
32 | | | OLLER MARTINEZ Francisco Jose | 32022581 | ESP | 1528 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
33 | | | JIMENEZ LOPEZ Antonio (al) | | ESP | 1489 | | | T+L+ | Huércal-Overa |
34 | | | ODELL Jim | | ESP | 1453 | | S50 | T+P | Mojácar |
35 | | | MORALES CARMONA Bernardo Jose | 24538736 | ESP | 1451 | | U14 | P | Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
36 | | | FERNANDEZ ALARCON Jose Maria | 2299720 | ESP | 1441 | | S50 | P | C.D.A.Dama De Baza |
37 | | | VARA SOLER Luis | 24560936 | ESP | 1416 | | U12 | P | Club De Ajedrez El Rey |
38 | | | FERNANDEZ CAMACHO Antonio | 2272440 | ESP | 1413 | | S50 | P | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
39 | | | PORTERO BRAVO Aitana | 32092008 | ESP | 1386 | w | U12 | P | Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
40 | | | MOLINA BERBEL Adrian | | ESP | 1347 | | U12 | T+P | |
41 | | | ARANEGA NAVARRO Francisco | 24551430 | ESP | 1344 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
42 | | | GUERRERO MORENO Antonio | 2272512 | ESP | 1339 | | S50 | P | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
43 | | | CARREÑO LOSILLA Jesus | 32098006 | ESP | 1336 | | S50 | P | C.D.A.Dama De Baza |
44 | | | RIVAS SANCHEZ Manuel | 24553964 | ESP | 1327 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
45 | | | PARRA SANCHEZ Celia | 32082231 | ESP | 1290 | w | U14 | P | C.A.Lorca |
46 | | | GARCIA MARTINEZ Joaquin | 32062982 | ESP | 1275 | | S50 | T+P | Olula Del Rio |
47 | | | CLEMENTE GARCIA Cristobal | 24513105 | ESP | 1270 | | S50 | P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
48 | | | HERNANDEZ MULLOR Francisco | 24552526 | ESP | 1232 | | U12 | P | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
49 | | | MORALES CARMONA Jose Manuel | 24552542 | ESP | 1203 | | U10 | P | Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
50 | | | ALMANSA AVELLANEDA Juan Jesus | 24551422 | ESP | 1180 | | | P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
51 | | | LOPEZ SOLER Jose Antonio | 32020392 | ESP | 1136 | | S50 | P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
52 | | | JIMENEZ FRENICHE David | 24595888 | ESP | 1132 | | U08 | P | Club De Ajedrez El Rey |
53 | | | RAYA HIDALGO Dario | 24552569 | ESP | 1070 | | U10 | P | Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
54 | | | HASENSCHWANDTNER RODRIGUEZ Martin | | ESP | 1052 | | U14 | P | C.D.A.Dama De Baza |
55 | | | DAURIA Adrian | | ESP | 1038 | | U14 | T+P | Albox |
56 | | | GOMEZ PARDO Javier | | ESP | 1002 | | U12 | T+P | Albox |
57 | | | SANCHEZ MUÑOZ Mario | | ESP | 985 | | U10 | P | C.D.A.Dama De Baza |
58 | | | SANCHEZ MUÑOZ Pablo | | ESP | 974 | | U10 | P | C.D.A.Dama De Baza |
59 | | | PEREZ CARRASCO Miguel | | ESP | 973 | | U14 | T+P | |
60 | | | HARO GARCIA Manuel | 24582727 | ESP | 972 | | U10 | L+P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
61 | | | SANCHEZ VARBAS Jose Manuel | | ESP | 964 | | U14 | P | C.D.A.Dama De Baza |
62 | | | MASEGOSA PARDON Pedro Javier | | ESP | 955 | | U14 | T+P | Albox |
63 | | | CAMPOS GUEVARA Salvador | | ESP | 0 | | S50 | T+L+ | Huércal-Overa |
64 | | | CANO PEREZ David | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | T+P | Albox |
65 | | | FLORES PARRA Ramon Jesus | | ESP | 0 | | U10 | T+L+ | Huércal-Overa |
66 | | | GARCIA NAVARRO Jesus Miguel | | ESP | 0 | | U08 | P | Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
67 | | | NUÑEZ LONDOÑO Omar Alejandro | | ESP | 0 | | U16 | T+L+ | Huércal-Overa |
68 | | | PEREZ CARRASCO Erika | | ESP | 0 | w | U10 | T+P | |
69 | | | PEREZ TAPIA Alejandro | | ESP | 0 | | U10 | T+P | Macael |
70 | | | PICHAZACA MIZHIRUMBAY Ivan Alexis | | ESP | 0 | | U14 | T+P | Vera |
71 | | | PORTERO BRAVO Jorge | | ESP | 0 | | U08 | P | Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
72 | | | REDONDO DIAZ-SANTOS Eduardo | | ESP | 0 | | | T+L+ | Huercal-Overa |
73 | | | REY LOPEZ Marc | | ESP | 0 | | U12 | T+P | |
74 | | | SANCHEZ LEW Daniel | | ESP | 0 | | U10 | T+P | |