Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 07:19:35
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
"Kyiv Spring - 2017 (open A)"
Posledná aktualizácia 30.03.2017 18:59:00, Creator/Last Upload: Oleg Tovchyga
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
IM
Polivanov Anatoliy
14109468
UKR
2400
2
Budnikov Oleg
14107945
UKR
2399
3
Omelja Artem
14119846
UKR
2373
4
Taborov Boris
14100347
UKR
2334
5
Maliutin Oleksandr
14138964
UKR
2319
6
Roshka Yevgeniy
14129558
UKR
2278
7
WIM
Petrova Irina
14124122
UKR
2156
8
Karnaukh Anatolij
14107171
UKR
2156
9
Galperin Platon
14165414
UKR
2154
10
Khadzh Khamed Dzhamil
14138476
UKR
2125
11
Nogin Nikolai
14105357
UKR
2125
12
Khrinovskyi Oleksiy
14130173
UKR
2113
13
Druchinin Aleksandr
14103397
UKR
2099
14
Grineva Marianna
14102013
UKR
2096
15
WFM
Zubova Mariya
14118874
UKR
2087
16
Troshchenko Vladimir
14110717
UKR
2085
17
Kurin Aleksandr
14147793
UKR
2068
18
Sakhatskyi Oleksandr
14130637
UKR
2056
19
Gomenyuk Ivan
14131153
UKR
2054
20
Mats Diana
14138611
UKR
2043
21
Petunin Andrey
14131382
UKR
2036
22
Anatskiy Alexey
14119323
UKR
2026
23
IM
Chubar Vladimir
14101491
UKR
2019
24
Marchenko Valentyn
14177650
UKR
2010
25
Alexandrov Valeriy
14133784
UKR
2009
26
Kelbas Yaroslav
14138956
UKR
2009
27
Lichman Alexandr
14131293
UKR
1995
28
Rodin Alexey
14115050
UKR
1988
29
Zhila Valery
14160897
UKR
1954
30
Skuratovsky Ilya
14138557
UKR
1942
31
Zaitsev Kyrilo
14137305
UKR
1935
32
Samoylenko Ivan
14190729
UKR
1925
33
Tutov Valeriy
14133547
UKR
1924
34
Koshel Stanislav
14157098
UKR
1913
35
Scherbak Yaroslav
14141078
UKR
1913
36
Khalapsus Gleb
54124360
RUS
1912
37
Nepochatikh Stanislav
14150891
UKR
1907
38
Kara-Mustafa Alexey
14142155
UKR
1902
39
Drobot Sergey
14131129
UKR
1849
40
Butkov Evgeny
14156385
UKR
1833
41
Sychevskyy Bogdan
14156091
UKR
1827
42
Lukyanov Mikhail
14114275
UKR
1819
43
Dvornitskaja Elena
14124700
UKR
1815
44
Kolisnyk Valeriy
14164426
UKR
1778
45
Sofiychuk Anatoly
14137135
UKR
1753
46
Nikitin Bogdan
14173239
UKR
1743
47
Darda Roman
14164400
UKR
1715
48
Linev Artem
14147300
UKR
1703
49
Komarenko Dmytro
14155648
UKR
1688
50
Gladnev Aum
14174723
UKR
1674
51
Zamekhovskiy Yevgen
14174413
UKR
1667
52
Shyrobokov Mykyta
14162121
UKR
1657
53
Kordik Anton
14173492
UKR
1654
54
Lekhtsier Alexander
14134640
UKR
1602
55
Diachek Alina
14155486
UKR
1561
56
Zozulya Vladimir
14182009
UKR
1428
57
Ivashin Evgen
14171422
UKR
1391
58
Dyachek Yuriy
14173360
UKR
1355
59
Nahornyi Ihor
14172313
UKR
1324
60
Lyamets Artem
14128039
UKR
1322
61
Podolskyi Mykhailo
14187914
UKR
1330
62
Anuchyn Andrii
UKR
0
63
Balayan Nerses
14196484
UKR
0
64
Danilov Leonid
14153670
UKR
0
65
Opiatiuk Andrey
UKR
0
66
Ruban Gennady A.
14161150
UKR
0
67
Tanaschuk Mark
14182033
UKR
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Tiráž