Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

O pohár města Říčany 2017 turnaj A

Last update 02.09.2017 14:16:50, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 86

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNGrClub/City
1
FMPulpan Jakub302759CZE239023612222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
2
FMVojta Tomas308781CZE23632368sTj Spartak Vlasim
3
IMKulhanek Tomas309656CZE23242344Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice
4
FMSvatos Jan304174CZE23102289Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice
5
FMNovotny Michal310980CZE225722612222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
6
FMHollan Martin360937CZE22332232Sk Oaza Praha
7
FMGregor Jiri304638CZE22102212sTj Neratovice
8
Haba Zdenek306118CZE22072174Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
9
Anaskin Arsenij357790CZE21882216Sk Aurora-Sach. Skola Anatolij
10
Jelinek Michal360953CZE21732064Sk Oaza Praha
11
Zeman Matyas364398CZE21682157Sokol Tabor
12
Skalicky Tomas334898CZE21652154sKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
13
Mladek Richard386588CZE21602166sTj Spartak Vlasim
14
Hrdina Robin339342CZE21512144sTj Spartak Vlasim
15
Husek Martin384054CZE21482157Sk Stare Mesto
16
Rut Vojtech333190CZE21402161Sk Sokol Vysehrad
17
Hadzala Daniel312983CZE21162053sTj Neratovice
18
Krivanek Vladimir326445CZE21072063Ddm Praha 6
19
Skalsky Alexandr381799CZE21052069Sk Stare Mesto
20
Slovak Kilian365440CZE21012216Tj Kobylisy
21
Ludvik Tomas367664CZE209520542222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
22
Kaplan Daniel323454CZE20572054sTj Bohemia Podebrady
23
Petr Jakub371718CZE20462016Tj Bohemians Praha
24
Vystrcil Martin364363CZE20382075sKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
25
Steiner Juraj367516CZE20221953sTj Jawa Brodce
26
Janacek Jaroslav306681CZE20191987Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
27
Rastocny Josef377821CZE20081973sSachklub Mesta Dobrovice, Z.S.
28
Blumel Otto303852CZE20022003sKlub šachistů Říčany 1925
29
Skacel Jan314080CZE19912025sKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
30
Bares Jachym345075CZE19891996Agentura 64 Grygov
31
Postupa Pavel306274CZE19841982sSk Joly Lysa Nad Labem
32
Hadrava Jaroslav333484CZE19641986Unichess
33
Vavrinec Tomas318353CZE19601975sKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
34
Skala Jaromir325805CZE19421952sTj Sparta Kutna Hora
35
Otruba Marek382418CZE19372015sKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
36
Kunc Jan364045CZE19371959Sk Praha-Smichov
37
Skokan Frantisek327492CZE19331910sSachklub Mesta Dobrovice, Z.S.
38
Koper Stefan306606CZE19321942sČeský lev Kolešovice-šachový klub,
39
Vojta Jakub382515CZE19301827sTj Spartak Vlasim
40
Grecny Karol310433CZE19261949sTj Sokol Struharov
41
Pavlicek Petr325163CZE19231887Sk Loko Praha Z.S.
42
Vlkova Anezka364339CZE19141844sTj Spartak Vlasim
43
Nemcova Kamila357839CZE19081880Sk Oaza Praha
44
Cermak Jan350443CZE19041928Mks Vyskov
45
Kylar Miroslav329797CZE18991887sTj Aero Odolena Voda
46
Straka Jaroslav313858CZE18971875Tj Praha-Pankrac
47
Zvolensky David393770CZE18941934sTj Jawa Brodce
48
Pokorny Jan325481CZE18891833Sk Oaza Praha
49
Stanek Ondrej364240CZE18851883Tj Bohemians Praha
50
Nehyba Martin377074CZE18751996Tj Sokol Skalicka Z.S.
51
Laurincova Kristyna368270CZE18541717Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.
52
Korsa Jiri364010CZE18201844Tj Bohemians Praha
53
Havelka Petr323560CZE18181851sSk Kdjs Sedlcany, Z.S.
54
Horyna Josef316369CZE18141828Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice
55
Kronowetter Borivoj385522CZE17871715sDdm Symfonie Podebrady
56
Paulovic Milan308218CZE17811819Tj Kobylisy
57
Vit Zdenek23706830CZE17751856Steinitz - Makabi Praha
58
Hlavacek Ondrej392197CZE17731747sSk Kdjs Sedlcany, Z.S.
59
Hampel Rudolf323853CZE17721769Tj Kobylisy
60
Konvalinka Vladislav342955CZE17641749sTj Kralupy Nad Vltavou
61
Stork Rostislav354988CZE17641735Sk Caissa Trebic Z.S.
62
Otrubova Kristyna382426CZE17581703sKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
63
Nemecek Pavel381888CZE17501827sTj Bohemia Podebrady
64
Maslo Ondrej368440CZE17441836sSk Medvedi Zvole
65
Vilimova Julie367400CZE17411870sKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
66
Matys Jakub398861CZE17271668Sk Sokol Vysehrad
67
Benes Karel332380CZE17061667sSk Pribram-Banik
68
Simak Roman390887CZE17021753sSk Kdjs Sedlcany, Z.S.
69
Hejsek Lukas393860CZE16831685Tj Bohemians Praha
70
Kuhnmund Ivan393983CZE16401716Steinitz - Makabi Praha
71
Nemecek Lukas383554CZE16321714sDdm Symfonie Podebrady
72
Skrabanek Matej386510CZE16001631sDdm Symfonie Podebrady
73
Jirousek Tadeas382353CZE15841588sKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
74
Havel Jan371335CZE01452Slavia Boskovice
Advertisement
Advertisement