O pohár města Říčany 2017 turnaj A

Organizer(s)Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorIng. Jaroslav Říha
Chief ArbiterZdenek Heger
Time control90 min + 30 sec/tah
LocationKulturni centrum Labut, 17. Listopadu 214 25101 Ricany
Date2017/08/26 to 2017/09/02
Rating-Ø1933
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 16.08.2017 23:00:14 / Page cached 18.08.2017 01:10:14 45min., Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 86

Tournament selectionOpen A, Open B
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNGrClub/City
1
FMVojta Tomas308781CZE23672368ATj Spartak Vlasim
2
IMKulhanek Tomas309656CZE23472344ATj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice
3
FMNovotny Michal310980CZE22642261A2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
4
FMGregor Jiri304638CZE22522212ATj Neratovice
5
Zeman Matyas364398CZE21662157CSachovy Oddil Hranicar Horni S
6
Skalicky Tomas334898CZE21652154AKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
7
Starek Stanislav349844CZE21612160AKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
8
Hrdina Robin339342CZE21512144ATj Spartak Vlasim
9
Rut Vojtech333190CZE21492161ASk Sokol Vysehrad
10
Anaskin Arsenij357790CZE21422216CSk Aurora-Sach. Skola Anatolij
11
Husek Martin384054CZE21372157CSk Stare Mesto
12
Skalsky Alexandr381799CZE20712069CSk Stare Mesto
13
Kaplan Daniel323454CZE20572054ATj Bohemia Podebrady
14
Steiner Juraj367516CZE20481953BTj Jawa Brodce
15
Ludvik Tomas367664CZE20462054C2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
16
Petr Jakub371718CZE20462016CTj Bohemians Praha
17
Skacel Jan314080CZE20222025BKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
18
Kunc Jan364045CZE20151959CSk Praha-Smichov
19
Rastocny Josef377821CZE20081973CSachklub Mesta Dobrovice, Z.S.
20
Blumel Otto303852CZE20022003ASk Lokomotiva Radlice, O.S.
21
Hadrava Jaroslav333484CZE19641986AUnichess
22
Vavrinec Tomas318353CZE19601975AKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
23
Nehyba Martin377074CZE19491996CTj Sokol Skalicka Z.S.
24
Otruba Marek382418CZE19482015CKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
25
Bares Jachym345075CZE19471996CAgentura 64 Grygov
26
Vojta Jakub382515CZE19451827CTj Spartak Vlasim
27
Skala Jaromir325805CZE19421952ATj Sparta Kutna Hora
28
Koper Stefan306606CZE19311942ASk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
29
Grecny Karol310433CZE19261949ATj Sokol Struharov
30
Zvolensky David393770CZE19241934CTj Jawa Brodce
31
Nemcova Kamila357839CZE19081880CSk Oaza Praha
32
Cermak Jan350443CZE19041928AMks Vyskov
33
Kylar Miroslav329797CZE18991887ATj Aero Odolena Voda
34
Pavlicek Petr325163CZE18991887BSk Loko Praha Z.S.
35
Straka Jaroslav313858CZE18971875ATj Praha-Pankrac
36
Stanek Ondrej364240CZE18851883CTj Bohemians Praha
37
Balkova Anna322385CZE18651889AUnichess
38
Pokorny Jan325481CZE18351833BSk Oaza Praha
39
Korsa Jiri364010CZE18201844ATj Bohemians Praha
40
Havelka Petr323560CZE18061851ASk Kdjs Sedlcany, Z.S.
41
Kalvach Ladislav317284CZE18011835ASk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
42
Hlavacek Ondrej392197CZE17741747CSk Kdjs Sedlcany, Z.S.
43
Hampel Rudolf323853CZE17721769ATj Kobylisy
44
Konvalinka Vladislav342955CZE17611749ATj Kralupy Nad Vltavou
45
Maslo Ondrej368440CZE17441836ASk Medvedi Zvole
46
Novotny Josef23709120CZE17381685ATj Bohemians Praha
47
Benes Karel332380CZE17181667BSk Pribram-Banik
48
Cabart Pavel301485CZE17121725VSk Karlovy Vary
49
Otrubova Kristyna382426CZE16941703CKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925
50
Laurincova Kristyna368270CZE16861717CBeskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.
51
Hejsek Lukas393860CZE16831685CTj Bohemians Praha
52
Simak Roman390887CZE16691753CSk Kdjs Sedlcany, Z.S.
53
Kuhnmund Ivan393983CZE16441716BSteinitz - Makabi Praha
54
Skrabanek Matej386510CZE16001631CDdm Symfonie Podebrady
55
Jirousek Tadeas382353CZE15751588CKlub Sachistu Ricany 1925