Logged on: Gast
Servertime 24.04.2024 13:09:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Детско-юношеское Первенство г.Таганрога (2008-2009 г.р)
Last update 30.03.2017 22:26:38, Creator/Last Upload: Elena Polovina
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Фирсов Роман
RUS
1120
Ростовская Область
2
Еримов Даниил
RUS
1104
Ростовская Область
3
Коханная Анастасия
RUS
1100
Ростовская Область
4
Черных Даниил
RUS
1100
Ростовская Область
5
Гросс Даниил
RUS
1090
Ростовская Область
6
Мазалов Алексей
RUS
1074
Ростовская Область
7
Печерский Михаил
RUS
1060
Ростовская Область
8
Гладкий Павел
RUS
1040
Ростовская Область
9
Лубенец Илья
RUS
1040
Ростовская Область
10
Зинченко Глеб
RUS
1030
Ростовская Область
11
Мартынов Николай
RUS
1030
Ростовская Область
12
Прудникова Ирина
RUS
1030
Ростовская Область
13
Гдалевич Лев
RUS
1000
Ростовская Область
14
Дешин Дмитрий
RUS
1000
Ростовская Область
15
Коржова Стефания
RUS
1000
Ростовская Область
16
Кучеренко Михаил
RUS
1000
Ростовская Область
17
Маслов Андрей
RUS
1000
Ростовская Область
18
Панченко Александр
RUS
1000
Ростовская Область
19
Абрамов Иван
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
20
Алексанов Илья
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
21
Богданов Ярослав
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
22
Бойцов Вячеслав
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
23
Вализер Егор
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
24
Воганов Дмитрий
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
25
Волкова Екатерина
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
26
Григорович Артем
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
27
Ермакович Милена
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
28
Кузнецов Денис
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
29
Панин Даниил
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
30
Резниченко Вероника
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
31
Семенюк Сева
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
32
Сологор Максим
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
33
Тимченко Маргарита
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
34
Федоров Егор
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
35
Хохлов Данил
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
36
Юндин Владимир
RUS
0
Ростовская Область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use