Última actualización13.05.2017 23:08:30, Propietario/Última carga: Carlos Gimenez Cañadas
Ranking inicial
No. | | Nombre | FED | EloN | Tipo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | Garcia Caro Juan Alber | CAT | 1774 | U12 | Alt Emporda |
2 | | Alonso Gimenez Diego | CAT | 1769 | U12 | Gerunda |
3 | | Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel | CAT | 1752 | U12 | Santa Eugenia |
4 | | Camprubi I Juanola Jordi | CAT | 1740 | U12 | Banyoles |
5 | | Pou Tuset Oriol | CAT | 1736 | U12 | Gerunda |
6 | | Moles Benali Joan | CAT | 1723 | U10 | Santa Eugenia |
7 | | Higueras Ruiz Blai | CAT | 1698 | U12 | Alt Emporda |
8 | | Rebollo Ordonez Dani | CAT | 1691 | U12 | Alt Emporda |
9 | | Campos Hernandez Guillem | CAT | 1678 | U10 | Alt Emporda |
10 | | Valle Luis Leo | CAT | 1666 | U10 | Gerunda |
11 | | Subiros Martinez Biel | CAT | 1658 | U12 | Alt Emporda |
12 | | Munoz Palma Marc | CAT | 1644 | U12 | Guixolenc |
13 | | Casado Graboleda Jokin | CAT | 1637 | U12 | Figueres |
14 | | Vila I Bague Arnau | CAT | 1600 | U10 | Montgri |
15 | | Crespo Romero Lluc | CAT | 1564 | U10 | Figueres |
16 | | Compte Auge Lluis | CAT | 1549 | U10 | Figueres |
17 | | Caldas Ferres Oriol | CAT | 1544 | U10 | Alt Emporda |
18 | | Jacomet Rodriguez Josep-M. | CAT | 1541 | U08 | Santa Eugenia |
19 | | Roura Cortada Pep | CAT | 1540 | U12 | Figueres |
20 | | Kostov Krumovski Trayan | CAT | 1515 | U12 | Santa Eugenia |
21 | | Hasanov Yahya | CAT | 1504 | U12 | Gerunda |
22 | | Nadal Colome Jan | CAT | 1504 | U12 | Gerunda |
23 | | Galvany Pozo Arnau | CAT | 1500 | U12 | Gerunda |
24 | | Gonzalez Vera Eric | CAT | 1480 | U12 | Gerunda |
25 | | Casadevall Mainau Iraida | CAT | 1446 | U12 | Alt Emporda |
26 | | Colomines Cabero Gabriel | CAT | 1444 | U12 | Gerunda |
27 | | Moreno Delmoral Cristina | CAT | 1437 | U12 | Santa Eugenia |
28 | | Ortinez Goksadze Nicolas | CAT | 1428 | U10 | Gerunda |
29 | | Barat Serna Judit Xiaomi | CAT | 1409 | U12 | Alt Emporda |
30 | | Fernandez Syropyatova Daniel | CAT | 1400 | U10 | Gerunda |
31 | | Pujolar Vidal Pol | CAT | 1395 | U12 | Figueres |
32 | | Ros Grau Biel | CAT | 1392 | U10 | Montgri |
33 | | Corcho Frau Andres | CAT | 1384 | U10 | Gerunda |
34 | | Rodriguez Carreras David | CAT | 1380 | U10 | Figueres |
35 | | Pallares Mayoral Oriol | CAT | 1374 | U10 | Gerunda |
36 | | Pibernat Lazaro Aniol | CAT | 1372 | U10 | Figueres |
37 | | Costa Dangla Pere | CAT | 1356 | U10 | Gerunda |
38 | | Becerra Sanchez Alvaro | CAT | 1354 | U10 | Gerunda |
39 | | Zambrano Masegur Lluc | CAT | 1344 | U10 | Santa Pau |
40 | | Clopes Gonzalo Biel | CAT | 1340 | U08 | Gerunda |
41 | | Vives Pararols Arnau | CAT | 1332 | U08 | Alt Emporda |
42 | | Serra Cruz Oriol | CAT | 1330 | U10 | Montgri |
43 | | Bech Fabre Arnau | CAT | 1307 | U08 | Alt Emporda |
44 | | Serrano Cerda Javier | CAT | 1305 | U10 | Gerunda |
45 | | Lopez Macaya Pau | CAT | 1298 | U08 | Santa Eugenia |
46 | | Ballester Velazco Luis Walter | CAT | 1296 | U10 | Santa Eugenia |
47 | | Cusi Guillaumes Aleix | CAT | 1289 | U08 | Alt Emporda |
48 | | Gassiot Iaya Xavier | CAT | 1288 | U08 | Santa Eugenia |
49 | | Jurca Szabo Marc | CAT | 1281 | U08 | Platja d'Aro |
50 | | Pages Endriks Sergi | CAT | 1272 | U08 | Guixolenc |
51 | | Ribas Ayuso Bru | CAT | 1268 | U08 | Gerunda |
52 | | Alonso Gimenez Mauro | CAT | 1258 | U08 | Gerunda |
53 | | Jurca Szabo Gerard | CAT | 1227 | U08 | Platja d'Aro |
54 | | Subiros Martinez Oriol | CAT | 1223 | U08 | Alt Emporda |
|
|
|