Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 01:46:16
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
8. Belper Weekend-Open 2017 Open & Kategorie U16
Senast uppdaterad13.06.2017 14:56:00, Creator/Last Upload: Markus Klauser
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
ID
Fide-ID
Nation
RatingI
RatingN
kön
Typ
Klubb
1
GM
Milov Vadim
10043
1304364
SUI
2592
2642
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern
2
IM
Henrichs Thomas
22077
4626605
GER
2484
2473
SC Gonzen
3
IM
Sipos Istvan
0
720631
HUN
2459
0
Ungarn
4
IM
Filipovic Branko
13746
14507951
SUI
2418
2428
Sen
SK Trubschachen
5
IM
Hajnal Zoltan
18100
717754
HUN
2369
2422
SK Herrliberg
6
IM
Skomorokhin Roman
0
4112610
RUS
2396
0
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
7
IM
Milosevic Goran
2772
1304119
SUI
2324
2322
SC Lyss-Seeland
8
FM
Prunescu Claudiu
18223
1207210
SUI
2293
2303
CE Nyon
9
Schweizer Simon
16711
1325361
JPN
2163
2206
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern
10
Schweizer Samuel
17437
1325353
JPN
2075
2092
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern
11
Fecker Noah
19606
1334263
SUI
2054
2033
U16
SK St. Gallen
12
Jud Marc
11538
1309099
SUI
2022
2034
SC Therwil
13
Lucca Kevin
19516
1330187
SUI
1943
1992
U20
SG Biel
14
Wälti Thomas
2667
1303996
SUI
1927
1985
SK Bern
15
Perréard Nicolas
19241
1330861
SUI
1969
1893
U16
CE Echallens
16
Brandis Benjamin
18175
1323180
SUI
1928
1968
U20
SC Stäfa
17
Meier Lukas
19005
1329693
SUI
1957
1948
U16
SprengSchach Wil
18
Kreutzmann Duke
19434
1330055
SUI
1874
1949
U16
SC Gonzen
19
Angst Oliver
888
1334069
SUI
1947
1897
U16
SK Olten
20
Kurapova Olga
19444
1332562
SUI
1914
1944
w
SC Gonzen
21
Tezayak Matthias
19475
1334093
SUI
1637
1942
U16
SC Bodan
22
Barth Can-Elian
19296
1330624
SUI
1910
1932
U16
SK Niederlenz
23
Urwyler Nikash
18918
1325957
SUI
1911
1928
U16
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern
24
Zaza Alexandre
18577
1326333
SUI
1876
1926
U16
CE Monthey
25
Hug Mark-Simon
19751
1336568
SUI
1860
1925
U16
SG Zürich
26
Selinga Jan
21538
14946084
SVK
1921
1925
U20
SK Glarus
27
Lu Hanqi
18815
1330853
SUI
1909
1916
U16
Genève Club
28
Filipovic Irena
15886
14506564
CRO
1861
1893
w
Sen
SV Birsfelden BB/Rössli
29
Gemperle Peter
22812
1338935
SUI
1742
1876
SK Thun
30
Schüpbach Hanspeter
7659
1313037
SUI
1825
1864
SC Kirchberg
31
Labelle Ambroise
21167
26092050
FRA
1842
1855
U16
SG Zürich
32
Künzi Anton
17608
1320718
SUI
1824
1846
U20
SC Höngg Zürich
33
Jorns Benedikt
5319
1309722
SUI
1844
1792
Sen
SK Bern
34
Pellicoro Nathalie
19602
1332350
SUI
1796
1830
w
U16
SK Bern
35
Bachofner Stephan
4764
1312065
SUI
1787
1825
SK Simme
36
Jenny Philipp
21654
1336517
SUI
1756
1785
U16
SG Winterthur
37
Frei Tiziano
18753
1330845
SUI
1777
1780
U16
Genève Club
38
Gamsa Clemens
21767
1335090
SUI
1544
1779
U16
SG Winterthur
39
Vogt Maeva
19506
1336541
SUI
1705
1755
w
U16
CE Payerne
40
Vogel Adrian
2407
1337289
SUI
0
1738
Marthalen
41
Pecorini Jean-Marc
18498
1324535
SUI
1647
1702
Ecole d'Echecs Genève
42
Wenger Arejou
21218
1336584
SUI
1588
1668
U16
SG Winterthur
43
Hirzel Moritz
21330
1338927
SUI
1583
1659
U16
SG Zürich
44
Mühlemann Walter
6974
1307010
SUI
1623
1659
Sen
SK Zollikofen
45
Brandis Sarah
19191
1330560
SUI
1464
1655
w
U16
SC Stäfa
46
Welti Elias
23334
1338455
SUI
1644
0
SV Wollishofen Zürich
47
Wüthrich Stefan
21183
1338072
SUI
1492
1644
U16
SK Thun
48
Spalinger Pascal
8602
1315811
SUI
1588
1637
SC Gonzen
49
Jucker Elio
22235
1336525
SUI
1498
1620
U16
SG Riehen
50
Burri Roland
3150
1319795
SUI
1614
1578
SK Niederlenz
51
Overney Alodie
19300
1328654
SUI
1500
1606
w
U16
CE Payerne
52
Messerli Hervé
7907
1303856
SUI
1580
1527
Sen
La Tour
53
Reisinger Karl-Heinz
14458
1319566
SUI
1524
1565
SK Bantiger
54
Waaijenberg Annette
22134
1339745
SUI
0
1554
w
SC Baar
55
Dörig Martin
21056
1333763
SUI
1529
1398
Unterseen
56
Ortegon Melissa
19024
1334204
SUI
1284
1525
w
U16
SK Solothurn
57
Schmocker Jan
22039
1339753
SUI
0
1516
U16
SK Simme
58
Stalder Aaron
22021
1339761
SUI
0
1452
U16
SG Luzern
59
Duruz Sandy
19918
1335847
SUI
1430
1439
w
U20
CE Payerne
60
Paholok Igor
23116
1338951
SUI
1418
1427
SC Baar
61
Combremont Marie-Claire
16638
1339770
SUI
0
1405
w
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern
62
Lucca Hugo
19975
1331388
SUI
0
1352
SG Biel
63
Lambelet Denise
21421
1333259
SUI
0
1115
w
CE Payerne
64
Bienz Simon
23092
1338757
SUI
0
0
SC Cham
65
Engler Daniel
22985
1339788
SUI
0
0
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern
66
Mohr Bernhard
23274
1339796
SUI
0
0
KSC Muttenz BL
67
Pfarrer Urs
23333
134178771
SUI
0
0
Sen
Zürich
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use