Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 13:38:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Баатарван Цом-2017
Posledná aktualizácia 15.04.2017 12:55:59, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
Галмандах Бадрах
Мон
2246
2
Отгонбат Цэнд-Аюуш
Цэц
2203
3
Золжаргал Алтанхуяг
Хан
2191
4
Батзориг Оргой
Хос
2150
5
Сүхбаатар Ишдомий
Хөв
2074
6
Оюунболд Билэгсайхан
Орх
2047
7
Ганболд Чойдог
Орх
2023
8
Мөнхсүлд Цулаа
Хөв
2013
9
Сумъяа-Очир Болдбаатар
Орх
2013
10
Мөнгөнзул Бат-Эрдэнэ
Орх
1998
11
Батжаргал Эрдэнэбат
Хан
1993
12
Дэчин Шагдаржав
Орх
1985
13
Төрбат Шагдарсүрэн
Орх
1969
14
Хашхүү Давааням
Хөв
1955
15
Ганболд Аюуш
Эрд
1946
16
Амарсайхан Даштогтох
Мон
1940
17
Мишигдорж Зундуй
Эрд
1905
18
Мөнхболд Жамбал
Хан
1884
19
Давааням Цэндхүү
Баг
1852
20
Магвансүрэн Довчинбуу
Орх
1846
21
Наранбат Ганбаатар
MGL
1782
22
Отгонпүрэв Чагнаа
Хос
1775
23
Анударь Энхтөр
Хос
1771
24
Цогтбаяр Батлут
Орх
1686
25
Алтангэрэл Отгонпүрэв
Хос
1557
26
Буянбадрах Ганцогт
Хан
1525
27
Угтахбаяр Энхбаяр
Хан
1520
28
Алтжин Мягмар
Орх
1468
29
Болормаа Нямдаваа
Хөв
1423
30
Билгүүн Бат-Эрдэнэ
Цэц
0
31
Данзанжунай Ганбат
Мон
1354
32
Түшиг Баатархүү
MGL
1325
33
Эрдэнэтунгалаг Дэлгэрдалай
Хос
1296
34
Мягмарнаран Дорж
Хос
1266
35
Азжаргал Даваахүү
Бул
0
36
Анхбазар Батдорж
Цэц
0
37
Анхбат Алтанхуяг
Дор
0
38
Анхбаяр Амаржаргал
Хан
0
39
Арсланбаатар Сүхбаатар
Дор
0
40
Баатархүү Даваа
Дор
0
41
Барсболд Цэрэнчимэд
MGL
0
42
Бат-Очир Зориг
Мон
0
43
Бат-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
44
Билгүүн Дэжидмаа
Хөв
0
45
Болд-Эрдэнэ Нямдаваа
Хөв
0
46
Бөртэ Сүхбаатар
Цэц
0
47
Дэлгэрбаяр Бат-Эрдэнэ
Хут
0
48
Жавхлантөгөлдөр Амараа
Хут
0
49
Золзаяа Содном
Хут
0
50
Зундуй-Ёндон Балгансүрэн
Хөв
0
51
Лувсан Хадбаатар
Хөв
0
52
Лувсанням О
MGL
0
53
Мөнхбадрах О
MGL
0
54
Мөнхжин Мэндсайхан
УБ
0
55
Намхай Мөнхбат
Мон
0
56
Нандин-Эрдэнэ Мөнхбаяр
MGL
0
57
Нармандах Хишигжаргал
Хөв
0
58
Одмаа Мөнх-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
59
Отгонтуяа Баасансүрэн
Хут
0
60
Пүрэвдорж Нармандах
Эрд
0
61
Санчир Мөнхнасан
Хөв
0
62
Соёлбаатар Отгонбаатар
Хут
0
63
Сумъяабазар Оюунбат
Хут
0
64
Сүхбат Цолмонболд
Хут
0
65
Тэлмүүн О
Орх
0
66
Тэмүүлэн Батлхагва
Хут
0
67
Тэмүүлэн Ц
Хут
0
68
Тэнгисбаяр О
Цэц
0
69
Түшиг Раднаабазар
MGL
0
70
Төрмөнх Ганбаатар
Хут
0
71
Хатанбаатар Тулгаа
Мон
0
72
Хишигбаяр Намхай
MGL
0
73
Хишигсүрэн Д
Орх
0
74
Шийрэвнямбаа Зориг
Мон
0
75
Энхболд Энхмэнд
Мон
0
76
Энхзул Дашлхагва
Хут
0
77
Энхрмиймаа Батхуяг
Бул
0
78
Эрдэнэтөгс О
Хөв
0
79
Эрхэм Алтанзагас
Цэц
0
80
Эрхэм-Элч Амгалан
Хөв
0
81
Өсөхбаяр Цогтсайхан
Хут
0
82
Өсөхбаяр Цолмонболд
MGL
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž