Logged on: Gast
Servertime 24.04.2024 13:09:32
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
АХМАД ШАТАРЧДЫН УЛСЫН АВРАГА ШАЛГАРУУЛАХ 13-Р ТЭМЦЭЭН 65 НАС ХҮРТЭЛ
Posledná aktualizácia 22.04.2017 07:16:40, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
FM
Алтан-Оч Гэндэн
MGL
2253
УИХ
2
NM
Алтан Түвдэндорж
MGL
2135
Улаанбаатар
3
NM
Намнандорж Жамъянжав
MGL
2125
СБД
4
NM
Ганбат Сэнгээ
MGL
2119
5
NM
Баянбайгаль Ренцэндагва
MGL
2118
Сэлэнгэ
6
NM
Энхбат Цэндрагчаа
MGL
2093
Улаанбаатар
7
Ганбаатар Ишдагва
MGL
2082
Улаанбаатар
8
FM
Хүрэлбаатар Чүлтэмжамц
MGL
2066
Улаанбаатар
9
MK
Лхагвасүрэн Лувсансамдан
MGL
2061
БЗД
10
NM
Баярсайхан Адъяа
MGL
2042
Зууны шатар
11
Энхболд Жигжид
MGL
2033
Чингэлтэй
12
Алтанхуяг Цэрэннадмид
MGL
2017
Баянгол
13
NM
Болдбаатар Самбуу
MGL
2012
Цагаан бэрс
14
MK
Батсайхан Бэгз
MGL
2008
Сэлэнгэ
15
Хадбаатар Очирбат
MGL
1991
Хөвсгөл
16
Чулуунбат Мижиддорж
MGL
1989
Увс нуур
17
MK
Дэлэг Намсрай
MGL
1980
Хан-Уул
18
MK
Мөнхзаяа Санжаасүрэн
MGL
1968
Увс нуур
19
Ижилбаатар Лхүндэв
MGL
1963
Улаанбаатар
20
Хашхүү Давааням
MGL
1955
Хөвсгөл
21
Цэвээндэй Санж
MGL
1951
Увс нуур
22
Мэндбаяр Дэмбэрэл
MGL
1945
Хан-Уул
23
NM
Чулуун Гончигдорж
MGL
1940
Улаанбаатар
24
Энхжаргал Дүгэрсүрэн
MGL
1939
Ноён Капитал
25
Батсайхан м
MGL
1938
Увс нуур
26
MK
Батбаяр Дүгэрсүрэн
MGL
1915
Архангай
27
Эрдэнэ-Очир Цанжид
MGL
1905
Увс нуур
28
Жаргалсайхан Сүрэнхүү
MGL
1899
Баянгол
29
Батбаяр Төмөрбаатар
MGL
1883
Чингэлтэй
30
Сайнхүү Ойдов
MGL
1867
Хан-Уул
31
MK
Баатар Болд
MGL
1864
Увс нуур
32
Дашдовдон Лувсандорж
MGL
1863
Баянгол
33
Баттогтох Чойжин
MGL
1862
Увс нуур
34
Буриад Цэвээн
MGL
1858
Сэлэнгэ
35
Балжинням Пүрэв
MGL
1842
Дорнод
36
Зоригтбаатар Нацаг
MGL
1840
Хэнтий
37
Ганхуяг Гочоо
MGL
1838
Зос Трейд
38
Цолмонбаатар Самбуу
MGL
1838
39
Энхбаатар Бямбаа
MGL
1826
Улаанбаатар
40
Ганбат Цэрэндорж
MGL
1790
Дархан
41
Бямбасүрэн Алтангэрэл
MGL
1778
Дархан
42
Эрдэнэ-Очир Жанцандорж
MGL
1752
Цэцэн нүүдэл
43
Дэмбэрэл Лувсандорж
MGL
1738
Говьсүмбэр
44
Бямбадорж Загдсамбар
MGL
1727
Хэнтий
45
Лхагвасүрэн Пүрэв
MGL
1719
Хэнтий
46
Доржпалам Чойжилсүрэн
MGL
1716
Орхон
47
Батхүү Цэдэв
MGL
0
БЗД
48
Ганхуяг Лувсанбямба
MGL
0
Баянзүрх
49
Гарьд Хосбаяр
MGL
0
Улаанбаатар
50
Жаргал Чулуунбаатар
MGL
0
НАБИ.ХХК
51
Мөнхбат Чимэд
MGL
0
Увс нуур
52
Мөнхтөр Шинэн
MGL
0
Хан-Уул
53
Наран Жанчив
MGL
0
Эрдэнэс таван толгой
54
Нармандах Дүгэрсүрэн
MGL
0
Үлэмж.ххк
55
Нармандах Хишигжаргал
MGL
0
Хөвсгөл
56
Сумъяа Базар
MGL
0
Эрдэнэс таван толгой
57
Тулгаа Цэгмид
MGL
0
Улаанбаатар
58
Ганбат Түмэннасан
MGL
0
БЗД
59
FM
Төвсанаа Нямаа
MGL
2157
Улаанбаатар
60
Эрдэнэбилэг Буянзаяа
MGL
0
Хан-Уул
61
Цэрэнбалжир Батаа
MGL
0
Хан-Уул
62
Ганбат Бямбажав
MGL
2050
Улаанбаатар
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž