XIV chess festival. Baltija Cup 2017 Blitz III

Last update 24.06.2017 09:51:16, Creator: jonas sidabras,Last Upload: ia paliulionis raimondas (ltu)

Tournament selectionOpen A, Open B, Open C, Open C7, Blitz I, Blitz II, Blitz III
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBLR, DEN, EST, LAT, LTU, NOR, RUS, SWE, UKR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
IMLaurusas Tomas12803731LTU2517Kaunas
2
GMMalisauskas Vidmantas12800031LTU2350Vilnius
3
WIMNarva Mai4500512EST2279Talin
4
Katishonok Nikolaj11600225LAT2240Riga
5
Stepanov Timofej11601078LAT2162Riga
6
Khadzh Khamed Dzhamil14138476UKR2091Kiev
7
IMMalinin Yuri4131975RUS2044Slancy
8
WFMVidruska Renate11601841LAT2044Riga
9
Dmitriev Dmitriy24101885RUS2006Sankt Peterburg
10
Miknevicius Laurynas12807427LTU1987Kaunas
11
Narmontas Raimondas12801135LTU1976Siauliai
12
Khadzh Khamed Naser14118920UKR1952Kiev
13
Scheglov Dmitry34145750RUS1935Sankt Peterburg
14
Salna Aleksandras12807575LTU1926Vilnius
15
Maciuitis Rolandas12806560LTU1904Plunge
16
Kuznecovs Nikita11604557LAT1887Liepaja
17
Buterlevicius Rytis12810320LTU1877Plunge
18
Golsta Madara11607386LAT1877Riga
19
Golubovskis Maksims11608528LAT1863Riga
20
Baltrunas Arvydas12803634LTU1848Panevezys
21
Maciuitis Ignas12810843LTU1823Plunge
22
Stremavicius Pijus12812730LTU1820Kaunas
23
Pedmanson Albert4505778EST1811Tallin
24
Povilaitis Tomas12811700LTU1809Siauliai
25
Don Aleksandr44153406RUS1808Sankt Peterburg
26
Jablokov Dmitrij12811289LTU1797Klaipeda
27
WCMSibajeva Marija12807583LTU1794Klaipeda
28
Gailiunaite Saule12807737LTU1780Kaunas
29
Protassov Vlad4507010EST1778Narva
30
Jonelys Valdas12807877LTU1760Gargzdai
31
Butvilas Aistis12810517LTU1759Kaunas
32
Pedmanson Herman4505786EST1757Tallin
33
Indriunas Matas12812897LTU1749Vilnius
34
Vinokur Leonid34171557RUS1735Moscow
35
Bagdanskis Dangis12816906LTU1730Siauliai
36
Tretyakov Alexander34129860RUS1715Moscow
37
Navickaite Sandra12805327LTU1697Kaunas
38
Gucaga Augustas12809012LTU1681Kaunas
39
Shemyakinskiy Nikita44170025RUS1597Sankt Peterburg
40
Vainovska Valentina11602848LAT1596Liepoja
41
Golsta Ramona11607394LAT1589Riga
42
Shusta Matsvei13513443BLR1555Minsk
43
Mecelica Erikas12822485LTU1535Kaunas
44
Atte Rebeka11609141LAT1525Riga
45
Adomaitis Petras12815063LTU1518Palanga
46
Fokaite Gabriele12808202LTU1516Siauliai
47
Idzeliene Asta12807460LTU1507Kretinga
48
Povilaitis Stasys12813290LTU1497Kelme
49
Ruginiene Ramune12807214LTU1496Salantai
50
Venckunas Tomas12825298LTU1489Kaunas
51
Kurmis Edvinas12817031LTU1487Plunge
52
Lukashevich Maryia13510762BLR1461Minsk
53
Kolar Johan-Eerik4508572EST1460Talin
54
Juodzevicius Karolis12823627LTU1459Vilnius
55
Ionin Ilja12814121LTU1455Klaipeda
56
Zilakauskis Steponas12823660LTU1432Vilnius
57
Baranauskas Vitas12810479LTU1422Siauliai
58
Alekseev Mikhail34171069RUS1416Sankt Peterburg
59
Shceglov Mikhail44164130RUS1400Sankt Peterburg
60
Astakhov Dmitrii44176759RUS1392Sankt Peterburg
61
Aviza Elijas12812293LTU1388Panevezys
62
Dudnikas Motiejus12821217LTU1367Siauliai
63
Povilaitis Matas12813109LTU1360Siauliai
64
Ivanova Katrina Telma11609125LAT1350Riga
65
Lofaldli Sofie34168815RUS1348Sankt Peterburg
66
Birmans Daniels11607238LAT1318Riga
67
Baranauskas Vladas12828262LTU1314Siauliai
68
Kozhakin Michail12818933LTU1301Klaipeda
69
Zinovjev Oleg12808342LTU1298Klaipeda
70
Sukhov Klimenty54170796RUS1293Sankt Peterburg
71
Motuza Nedas12811246LTU1287Kaunas
72
Venckunas Jonas12825140LTU1280Kaunas
73
Gryte Mykolas12824291LTU1272Taurage
74
Staponas Zygimantas12815705LTU1268Gargzdai
75
Aleidzans Vadims11617608LAT1258Riga
76
Vainauskas Haroldas12817104LTU1240Klaipeda
77
Scekaciov Rostislav12827363LTU1236Klaipeda
78
Saunorius Tomas12822221LTU1221Klaipeda
79
Pranskaitis Erikas12813117LTU1214Jurbarkas
80
Miksys Mykolas12815683LTU1209Siauliai
81
Kolar Karl-Ustav4508955EST1208Tallin
82
Norkeliunas Matas12818879LTU1185Marijampole
83
Rudaitis Jokubas12820652LTU1172Kaunas
84
Kipluka Anna Krista11609109LAT1120Riga
85
Umbrasas Nikas12824526LTU1105Vilnius
86
Jaskunaite Auguste12809357LTU1092Vilkaviskis
87
Juknevicius Matas12824348LTU1084Vilnius
88
Umbrasas Vytautas12825395LTU1055Vilnius
89
Andrijauskas Domas12828610LTU1035Gargzdai
90
Adomauskis Virgilijus12833630LTU0Salantai
91
Antuzis Danielius12830917LTU0Gargzdai
92
Bagdanskis Vakaris12831417LTU0Siauliai
93
Dobrovolskis Aurimas12815098LTU0Salantai
94
Gedmintaite Daiva12803715LTU0Palanga
95
Girkantas Jogaila12828114LTU0Siauliai
96
Kucinskas Karolis12833517LTU0Klaipeda
97
Leede Gutnar4509099EST0Talin
98
Linkevicius Vilius12828980LTU0Kaunas
99
Marcelionis Antanas12833533LTU0Vilnius
100
Norkeliunas Kestutis12826960LTU0Marijampole
101
Protassov Vladimir4512847EST0Tallin
102
Rimkus Almantas12833649LTU0Salantai
103
Rudaitis Pijus12830763LTU0Kaunas
104
Ruginyte Reda12831751LTU0Salantai
105
Umbrasas Neilas12828505LTU0Vilnius
106
Vidrusks Jekabs11618493LAT0Riga
107
Ziura Arvydas12828513LTU0Gargzdai
Advertisement
Advertisement