Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 00:09:19
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
MOL Subotica 2017 Round 1-9
Last update 24.09.2017 18:04:02, Creator/Last Upload: Sahovski Savez Vojvodine
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 2 on 2017/05/21 at 10:00
Bo.
10
Š.K. ŽEDNIK - STARI ŽEDNIK
Rtg
-
6
Š.K. GORNJI BREG - GORNJI BREG
Rtg
3 : 3
1.1
Rajic Ivan
1921
-
Gyore Csongor
1412
1 - 0
1.2
Stojanovski Zdravko
2033
-
Barna Jozef
1794
1 - 0
1.3
Prcic Marijan
1809
-
Kaszas Gyorgy
1665
0 - 1
1.4
Kovac Imre
1847
-
Fleisz Zsolt
0
1 - 0
1.5
Tomic Mico
1820
-
Juhasz Bela I
1753
0 - 1
1.6
Vesic Sinisa
1577
-
Szabo Karoly K
1582
0 - 1
Bo.
7
Š.K.. VUK-MAT - BAČKA TOPOLA
Rtg
-
5
Š.K. SPARTAK II - SUBOTICA
Rtg
4 : 2
2.1
Pletl Akos
2208
-
Markovic Milos
0
1 - 0
2.2
Jovanovic Milan B
2029
-
Skenderovic Nikola
1878
0 - 1
2.3
Matkovic Jovan
1884
-
Crnojevic Savo
0
1 - 0
2.4
Vucelic Rade
1900
-
Vujevic Marko
1705
1 - 0
2.5
Miljkovic Vukasin
1753
-
Mamuzic Dane
0
1 - 0
2.6
Crnjak Petar
0
-
Jujic Petra
1538
0 - 1
Bo.
8
Š.K. SENTA II - SENTA
Rtg
-
4
Š.K. EĐŠEG - MALI IĐOŠ
Rtg
2½:3½
3.1
Soklovacki Marija
1839
-
Bakos Ludvik
1466
1 - 0
3.2
Korponai Akos
2105
-
Balaton Jozsef
1714
1 - 0
3.3
Soklovacki Mila
1817
-
Toth Peter P
1756
½ - ½
3.4
Aleksic Zvonimir
1878
-
Miljkovic Viktor
1889
0 - 1
3.5
Nagy Melykuti Katalin
1258
-
Deak Jozsef
2001
0 - 1
3.6
Szirovicza Alex
1511
-
Linka Laszlo
1971
0 - 1
Bo.
9
Š.K. POTISJE - KANJIŽA
Rtg
-
3
Š.K. GUNAROŠ - GUNAROŠ
Rtg
2½:3½
4.1
Zapletan Geza
0
-
Music Nemanja
1739
½ - ½
4.2
Mrzic Branko
1842
-
Martinovic Predrag
1729
1 - 0
4.3
Toth Kazmer
1970
-
Milodanovic Stanislav
1752
0 - 1
4.4
Pilisi Lukacs
1790
-
Aleksic Milenko
1832
1 - 0
4.5
Abel Istvan
1704
-
Rozsa Jozsef
1906
0 - 1
4.6
Bicskei Norbert
1754
-
Marinkovic Bogdan
1868
0 - 1
Bo.
1
Š.K. BAČKA II - PAČIR
Rtg
-
2
Š.K. PANONIJA - PANONIJA
Rtg
2 : 4
5.1
Takac Tomislav
1867
-
Dajc Antun
1663
½ - ½
5.2
Jancikin Svetozar
1954
-
Ostojic Miljan
2178
0 - 1
5.3
Nadj Djerdj
1859
-
Radovic Perisa
1876
1 - 0
5.4
Zelic Djordje
1851
-
Radovic Jovica
2048
0 - 1
5.5
Szemesi Ferenc
1774
-
Radovic Miljan
1600
½ - ½
5.6
Cvrkusic Nikola
0
-
Matko Zeljko
1877
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use