Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 11:08:40
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
АКАДЕМИЧ Ц.ТОЙВГООГИЙН 100 ЖИЛИЙН ОЙН НЭРЭМЖИТ ШАТРЫН ТЭМЦЭЭН 9-10 НАС ЭР
Last update 07.05.2017 08:30:20, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Д.Ирээдүй
MGL
1895
Дархан
2
Т.Баян-Очир
MGL
1733
Хос мастер
3
Н.Өнөболд
MGL
1716
Хан хөхий
4
Э.Баттамир
MGL
1593
Хан Алтай
5
Б.Батцагаан
MGL
1580
6
Р.Энхбилэг
MGL
1569
Босоо ноён
7
Б.Эсэн
MGL
1548
8
А.Гиваапил
MGL
1494
Хан Алтай
9
Б.Түвшинбилэг
MGL
1468
Гобичэсс
10
Б.Ренчинбаяр
MGL
1461
Монгени
11
А.Эрдэнэ
MGL
1408
Мөнгөн морь
12
Г.Данзанжунай
MGL
1354
Монгени
13
З.Ананд
MGL
1327
14
Г.Баасансандан
MGL
1309
Монгени
15
A.Очир-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
16
А.Хувь-Төгөлдөр
MGL
0
Гобичэсс
17
А.Эрхэм
MGL
0
Цэцэн нүүдэл
18
Б.Ананд
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
19
Б.Анхбазар
MGL
0
Цэцэн нүүдэл
20
Б.Бат-Амгалан
MGL
0
Бэрс гарах хүү
21
Б.Батцолмон
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
22
Б.Баяржавхлан
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
23
Б.Болд-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
Хэнтий
24
Б.Ганзориг
MGL
0
Цагаан бэрс
25
Б.Ирээдүй
MGL
0
26
Б.Мэндбаяр
MGL
0
Цагаан морь
27
Б.Түвшин
MGL
0
Хос мастер
28
Б.Хүслэн
MGL
0
БГД
29
Г.Учралтод
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
30
Г.Хүслэн
MGL
0
Хөвсгөл
31
Г.Чанрав
MGL
0
Хан алтай
32
Д.Галсан
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
33
Д.Хүслэн
MGL
0
34
Ж.Ачлуун
MGL
0
МХО
35
Ж.Жадамба
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
36
О.Мөнх-Од
MGL
0
37
Ж.Мөнхболд
MGL
0
38
Ж.Очирсүх
MGL
0
39
Ж.Тогтохтөр
MGL
0
40
З.Шийравнямбуу
MGL
0
Монгени
41
Л.Оргилбаяр
MGL
0
42
Л.Энх-Амар
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
43
М.Анар
MGL
0
Алаг морьт
44
М.Төгөлдөр
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
45
М.Хишигдорж
MGL
0
Хос мастер
46
М.Амархүү
MGL
0
Уранбэр
47
Н.Дамбаренчин
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
48
Н.Тэмүжин
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
49
О.Баторгил
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
50
Ж.Мөнх-Од
MGL
0
Зууны шатар
51
О.Тэмүүжин
MGL
0
52
Р.Түшиг
MGL
0
53
С.Тэмүүлэн
MGL
0
Хос мастер
54
Т.Төгөлдөр
MGL
0
55
Т.Төрбат
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
56
У.Хүслэнэрдэнэ
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
57
Х.Баттүшиг
MGL
0
Цагаан бэрс
58
Х.Хасчулуун
MGL
0
Нар
59
Ц.Тэмүгэ
MGL
0
Цэцэн нүүдэл
60
Ч.Очир-Эрдэнэ
MGL
0
Оюу Гэгээ
61
Ш.Анхбаяр
MGL
0
62
Ш.Сэлэнгэмөрөн
MGL
0
Цагаан бэрс
63
Э.Батбилгүүн
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
64
Э.Залуудай
MGL
0
Цагаан бэрс
65
Э.Хүслэн
MGL
0
Сэргэлэнхүү
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use