Spielerpaarungen

2. Runde am 17.11.2017 um 14.00 h
Br.12  mpimmo Wien - SK OttakringElo-7  Schachclub Sparkasse GötzisElo3 : 3
1.1GM
Banusz, Tamas
2616-GM
Huschenbeth, Niclas
2601½ - ½
1.2GM
Papp, Gabor
2603-GM
Georgiadis, Nico
2517½ - ½
1.3GM
Stohl, Igor Dr.
2504-IM
Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw
2447½ - ½
1.4IM
Fauland, Alexander
2420-IM
Kvetny, Mark
24150 - 1
1.5FM
Blohberger, Felix
2344-FM
Matt, Fabian
22631 - 0
1.6
Steindl, Johannes
2238-FM
Anistratov, Dmitrij
2306½ - ½
Br.8  Schachklub AbsamElo-6  SV Raika Rapid FeffernitzElo2½:3½
2.1GM
Sutovsky, Emil
2689-GM
Lenic, Luka
2650½ - ½
2.2GM
Luther, Thomas
2526-GM
Danin, Alexandre
2554½ - ½
2.3GM
Dizdar, Goran
2496-IM
Diermair, Andreas
24900 - 1
2.4IM
Bayer, Bernhard
2411-IM
Schreiner, Peter
2480½ - ½
2.5IM
Lehner, Oliver
2407-GM
Sebenik, Matej
25340 - 1
2.6FM
De Francesco, Klaus
2281-IM
Zorko, Jure
24641 - 0
Br.9  SIR Royal SalzburgElo-5  ASVÖ WulkaprodersdorfElo3½:2½
3.1GM
Studer, Noël
2471-IM
Schneider, Ilja
25090 - 1
3.2GM
Postny, Evgeny
2575-IM
Nagy, Gabor
24721 - 0
3.3IM
Mons, Leon
2504-IM
Yankelevich, Lev
2440½ - ½
3.4IM
Seyb, Alexander
2400-IM
Mesaros, Florian
24201 - 0
3.5
Hilverda, Alexander
2369-IM
Volkmann, Friedrich Karl
24020 - 1
3.6WGM
Klek, Hanna Marie
2368-FM
Wallner, Joachim
23131 - 0
Br.10  SK HohenemsElo-4  SV Pillenkönig St. VeitElo3½:2½
4.1GM
Bindrich, Falko
2604-GM
Bosiocic, Marin Mag.
2597½ - ½
4.2GM
Martinovic, Sasa
2564-GM
Brkic, Ante
2573½ - ½
4.3IM
Henrichs, Thomas
2475-GM
Kuljasevic, Davorin Mag.
25551 - 0
4.4IM
Fröwis, Georg
2433-GM
Rogic, Davor DI
25010 - 1
4.5IM
Atlas, Valery
2446-IM
Koop, Thorben
2364½ - ½
4.6FM
Bänziger, Fabian
2379-IM
Hoelzl, Franz
23211 - 0
Br.11  SC MPÖ Maria SaalElo-3  Schachklub Sparkasse JenbachElo2½:3½
5.1GM
Ragger, Markus
2644-GM
Jobava, Baadur
2712½ - ½
5.2GM
Predojevic, Borki
2625-GM
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
2673½ - ½
5.3GM
Naumann, Alexander
2562-GM
Volokitin, Andrei
2623½ - ½
5.4GM
Buhmann, Rainer
2567-GM
Bluebaum, Matthias
2643½ - ½
5.5IM
Halvax, Georg
2419-GM
Wagner, Dennis
2568½ - ½
5.6IM
Kreisl, Robert
2448-GM
Shengelia, David
25570 - 1
Br.1  ASVÖ PamhagenElo-2  Grieskirchen/Bad SchallerbachElo2 : 4
6.1IM
Maslik, Miroslav
2358-GM
Haba, Petr
2444½ - ½
6.2FM
Rubil, Marko
2251-IM
Kilgus, Georg
24151 - 0
6.3FM
Horvath, Dominik
2331-FM
Schwabeneder, Florian
23960 - 1
6.4FM
Vitouch, Anatol
2344-IM
Singer, Christoph
2401½ - ½
6.5
Fleischhacker, Christian
1839-FM
Webersberger, Johann DI
23380 - 1
6.6
Rusek, Walter Mag.
1906-FM
Lentrodt, Thomas
22500 - 1