Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 19:33:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
V Obert Internacional Escacs Vila de Platja Aro Grup A (161754)
Last update 02.07.2017 14:02:11, Creator: Carlos Salgado Allaria,Last Upload: Carles Otero Salgas
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
RtgI
RtgN
FED
Club/City
1
FM
Ayats Llobera Gerard
2261
2326
ESP
Llinars
2
Berard Serge
1979
0
FRA
França
3
Boixader Arbo Xavier
2099
2164
ESP
Barcelona
4
Carranza Font Joan
1692
1968
ESP
Vilobi
5
Castrillon Otero Javier
2007
2175
ESP
Gerunda
6
Chan Naruna
2041
2010
RUS
Russia
7
IM
Demidov Mikhail
2524
0
RUS
Russia
8
Diaz Rubi Felipe
1962
2046
ESP
Cerdanyola V
9
Fluvia Frigola Joan
2033
2173
ESP
Tordera
10
IM
Fluvia Poyatos Jordi
2451
2479
ESP
Sant Josep
11
Garcia Busquets Jordi
2024
2142
ESP
Gerunda
12
IM
Gutenev Alexander
2455
2421
RUS
Russia
13
IM
Jerez Perez Alfonso
2405
2456
ESP
Foment Martinenc
14
GM
Kasparov Sergey
2474
0
BLR
Bielorrussia
15
WIM
Kasparova Tatiana
2190
0
BLR
Bielorrussia
16
GM
Krylov Mikhail
2485
0
RUS
Russia
17
WIM
Llaneza Vega Patricia
2271
2331
ESP
Foment Martinenc
18
IM
Matsenko Sergei
2526
0
RUS
Russia
19
IM
Moskalenko Alexander
2514
0
RUS
Russia
20
Parals Marce Luis
2085
2220
ESP
Figueres
21
Parayre Soguero Jordi
1959
2112
ESP
Guixolenc
22
Perez Calahorra Ricardo
2096
0
ESP
Madrid
23
Perez Mondejar Adler
1773
0
ESP
Madrid
24
GM
Potapov Pavel
2492
2498
RUS
Russia
25
Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Edu
1930
2133
ESP
Gerunda
26
Ros Bosch Carles
1927
0
ESP
Vilobi C.E.
27
Rovira Vila Jaume
1907
2082
ESP
Gerunda
28
Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier
1990
2156
ESP
Gerunda
29
FM
Vidal Zamora Alex
2366
2421
ESP
Gerunda
30
GM
Volodin Aleksandr
2482
2463
EST
Estonia
31
FM
Zolotukhin Valery
2317
0
RUS
Russia
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use