EUROPEAN SCHOOL CH. 2017 - GIRLS 11

Organizer(s)ECU & ISCU
FederationMontenegro ( MNE )
Tournament directorIO Miljanic Boro (901385)
Chief ArbiterIA Kytharidis Argyrios (4214218)
Time control90' for 40 moves plus 30' for the rest of the game with an increment of 30'' per move
LocationBudva
Date2017/06/11 to 2017/06/19
Rating-Ø1267
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.06.2017 14:00:52, Creator/Last Upload: chess club union

Tournament selectionU7, Girls 7, U9, Girls 9, U11, Girls 11, U13, Girls 13, U15, Girls 15, U17, Girls 17
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamALB, AZE, BIH, BLR, CZE, ECX, ENG, ESP, EST, GEO, ISR, MKD, MNE, MOL, POL, ROU, RUS, SLO, SRB, SWE, TUR, UKR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
, Total statistics
GamesThere are 9 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 5 on 2017/06/14 at 16.00

Bo.No. NameBdldRtgPts. ResultPts. NameBdldRtg No.
14
WCMZavivaeva Emilia 15934 ½ - ½ Cherepanova Evita 1583
5
213
Zulfugarli Mahluga 13793 ½ - ½3 Tochilkina Ekaterina 1607
1
36
Shuqja Klean 15083 1 - 03 Uzintseva Daria 1321
16
49
Zabrzanska Weronika 14483 1 - 03 Isufi Elisa 1381
11
57
Anacoglu Cisel 1498 0 - 1 Aydin Gulenay 1600
3
610
Donchenko Ekaterina 14212 1 - 0 Alimova Dana 1482
8
712
Tadic Ana 13802 1 - 02 Tepeli Sugra 1256
18
820
Abrisqueta Zudaire Ines 11472 0 - 12 AFMAnchikova Olga 1345
14
915
Mustafina Yuliana 13272 1 - 02 Petricenco Ana 1120
21
1023
Bridgeman Niamh 02 ½ - ½2 Vorovitskaya Anastasia 1274
17
1124
Ferenc Tinka 0 0 - 12 Weersing Abigail 0
31
1222
Zontova Olga 10691 1 - 01 Mosurovic Milena 0
27
1325
Levitan Emma 01 1 - 01 Zindovic Selena 0
32
1426
Mandic Anastasija 01 ½ - ½1 Stanojevic Tijana 0
29
1530
Stolyarsky Nika 00 1 - 0½ Prikhodko Maria 0
28
162
WCMMelenchuk Olga 16040 0 not paired 
1719
Abramova Sofiya 11880 0 not paired