Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

EUROPEAN YOUTH RAPID CH. 2017 - OPEN 18

Last update 20.06.2017 19:56:08, Creator/Last Upload: chess club union

Player overview for SLO

SLO
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpGroup
7Glas Bruno1146SLO11½0011½05,071178U8
8Jalovec Igor1099SLO11½0011105,561221U8
23Veber Kolja Tito0SLO101010½003,516975U8
9Macek Inti0SLO01100002,06970Girls 8
27Ruzic Borut Jan1017SLO0000100001,035368U10
11Mihelic Vesna1374SLO½1111010½6,021498Girls 12
5Subelj Jan1948SLO1111½11½18,012149U14
6Brilej Jaka1909SLO10½½111½16,551889U14
20Marn Jan1692SLO1100101116,071715U14
34Lencek Kranjec Jozi1244SLO0011001½14,5221478U14
35Lencek Kranjec Dani1201SLO0001011014,0291204U14
4Hercog Nusa1739SLO111½½½01½6,041785Girls 14
13Ruzic Pia Marie1492SLO00110½0103,5131376Girls 14
14Kuhar Larisa1469SLO10000111½4,591559Girls 14
15Urbanc Tina1420SLO10½0100013,5121402Girls 14
9Amon Nejc2016SLO11010101½5,562020U16
12CMBrinovec David1953SLO½110011004,5102024U16
13Stevanic David1855SLO1½00½101½4,5111680U16
14Tisaj Domen1833SLO0011½00114,5131609U16
7WFMUrh Zala1720SLO½1010114,531911Girls 16
9Urbanc Ana1600SLO01100013,091639Girls 16
7FMDobrovoljc Vid2192SLO1½½00010½3,5181994U18
21Gasparac Gregor1902SLO0101½00½½3,5201920U18
22Zamar Kodelja Jurij1898SLO1011000115,0112142U18
1WIMUnuk Laura2090SLO101½111117,521900Girls 18
2WFMHrescak Ivana1961SLO111½1½1118,012002Girls 18
4WFMRozman Monika1865SLO1½011½1½16,531819Girls 18

Results of the last round for SLO

Rd.Bo.No. NameBdldRtgPts. ResultPts. NameBdldRtg No.
9118
Morozov Savely0 1 - 0 Jalovec Igor1099
8
931
Yonal Timur14835 1 - 05 Glas Bruno1146
7
9821
Svrkota Milos03 1 - 0 Veber Kolja Tito0
23
742
Zavivaeva Evelina12934 1 - 02 Macek Inti0
9
91727
Ruzic Borut Jan10171 0 - 1 Dudek Jan1063
26
934
Tochilkina Ekaterina15865 ½ - ½ Mihelic Vesna1374
11
915
Subelj Jan19487 1 - 0 Hegedus Dominik1782
11
936
Brilej Jaka1909 1 - 0 Trubchaninov Artem1777
12
954
Peyrer Konstantin19495 0 - 15 Marn Jan1692
20
91334
Lencek Kranjec Jozi1244 1 - 0 Vujovic Savo1651
22
91935
Lencek Kranjec Dani12013 1 bye 
938
Fairuzova Zulfiiya15844 ½ - ½ Hercog Nusa1739
4
951
Usacheva Glafira18494 ½ - ½4 Kuhar Larisa1469
14
9613
Ruzic Pia Marie1492 0 - 1 Urbanc Tina1420
15
919
Amon Nejc20165 ½ - ½7 Zarubitski Viachaslau2244
1
9412
CMBrinovec David1953 0 - 15 Klingher Dominic2060
6
9513
Stevanic David18554 ½ - ½4 Ljeskovic Luka1661
17
91014
Tisaj Domen1833 1 - 00 Prikhodko Ilia0
21
712
Badelka Olga2162 0 - 1 WFMUrh Zala1720
7
769
Urbanc Ana16002 1 bye 
9718
Mehmeti Shqipdon1941 0 - 14 Zamar Kodelja Jurij1898
22
9921
Gasparac Gregor19023 ½ - ½3 FMDobrovoljc Vid2192
7
919
Ajanovic Berina12912 0 - 1 WIMUnuk Laura2090
1
924
WFMRozman Monika1865 1 - 03 Vukanic Emilija1356
8
952
WFMHrescak Ivana19617 1 bye 

Player details for SLO

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Glas Bruno 1146 SLO Rp:1178 Pts. 5,0
119Naumov Petr0RUS3,0s 1
223Veber Kolja Tito0SLO3,5w 1
33Mosur Mihailo1459SRB4,5s ½
410Foldes Marton Gabor1057HUN6,0w 0
513Gordeev Denis0RUS5,0s 0
66Lohia Sohum1219ENG5,0w 1
724Voskresenskii Arsenii0RUS5,5s 1
818Morozov Savely0RUS7,5w ½
91Yonal Timur1483RUS6,0s 0
Jalovec Igor 1099 SLO Rp:1221 Pts. 5,5
120Ochedzan Filip0POL0,0w 1
225Zverev Lev0RUS1,0s 1K
34Khoo-Thwe Louis1412NOR7,5s ½
43Mosur Mihailo1459SRB4,5w 0
524Voskresenskii Arsenii0RUS5,5s 0
69Nobel Rafail1083RUS3,5s 1
714Koblov Egor0RUS5,0w 1
82Nikolovski Kiril1467MKD5,0s 1
918Morozov Savely0RUS7,5s 0
Veber Kolja Tito 0 SLO Rp:975 Pts. 3,5
111Liashkevich Lizaveta1020BLR0,0w 1K
27Glas Bruno1146SLO5,0s 0
39Nobel Rafail1083RUS3,5w 1
414Koblov Egor0RUS5,0s 0
512Goldstein Asaf0ISR4,5w 1
61Yonal Timur1483RUS6,0w 0
713Gordeev Denis0RUS5,0s ½
86Lohia Sohum1219ENG5,0w 0
921 Svrkota Milos0MNE4,0s 0
Macek Inti 0 SLO Rp:970 Pts. 2,0
14Liashkevich Lizaveta1020BLR4,0s 0
28Louchaya Alena0BLR1,0w 1
310Todoric Ksenija0MNE2,0w 1
43Svergina Sofya1242RUS6,0s 0
55Bendzik Margaryta0BLR4,0w 0
61Zubkovskaya Ekaterina1338BLR7,0s 0
72Zavivaeva Evelina1293RUS5,0s 0
Ruzic Borut Jan 1017 SLO Rp:368 Pts. 1,0
17Zlatkov Anton1522MKD5,0w 0
29Uritsky Yonathan1485ISR5,0s 0
334Latkovic Vasilije0MNE4,0w 0
422Azimov Timur1274RUS4,0s 0
5-bye- --- 1
639Rolovic Petar0MNE4,0w 0
728Crevar Stefan0SRB2,0s 0
835Lausevic Gorazd0MNE3,5s 0
926Dudek Jan1063POL3,5w 0
Mihelic Vesna 1374 SLO Rp:1498 Pts. 6,0
125Shuqja Klean0ALB6,0s ½
219Popovic Mateja1194MNE4,5w 1
322Mikhailina Elena0RUS4,5s 1
412Lukasik Zuzanna1362POL6,0w 1
59Donchenko Ekaterina1432RUS6,0s 1
61Cherepanova Evita1736RUS7,5w 0
75Hegedus Luca1550HUN6,0w 1
87Zavivaeva Emilia1493RUS6,0s 0
94Tochilkina Ekaterina1586RUS5,5s ½
Subelj Jan 1948 SLO Rp:2149 Pts. 8,0
125Pobor Milo1593MNE5,0s 1
218Jordanov Mihail1715MKD4,5w 1
323Plaksin Igor1639RUS6,0s 1
44Peyrer Konstantin1949AUT5,0w 1
512Trubchaninov Artem1777RUS6,5s ½
617CMDavid Bogdan-Emanuel1729ROU6,5w 1
71Horvath Dominik2087AUT7,5w 1
86Brilej Jaka1909SLO6,5s ½
911Hegedus Dominik1782HUN5,5w 1
Brilej Jaka 1909 SLO Rp:1889 Pts. 6,5
126Ovcharenko Hryhoriy1570UKR0,0w 1K
217CMDavid Bogdan-Emanuel1729ROU6,5s 0
322Vujovic Savo1651MNE3,5w ½
43Vuckovic Marko1961MNE5,0s ½
530Denisenko Aleksandr1475RUS4,0w 1
620Marn Jan1692SLO6,0w 1
715Ivanovic Marko1749SRB5,0s 1
85Subelj Jan1948SLO8,0w ½
912Trubchaninov Artem1777RUS6,5w 1
Marn Jan 1692 SLO Rp:1715 Pts. 6,0
141Tsarev Alexander0RUS3,0w 1
27Stolyarsky Yegor1853ISR5,5s 1
31Horvath Dominik2087AUT7,5w 0
411Hegedus Dominik1782HUN5,5s 0
534Lencek Kranjec Jozi1244SLO4,5w 1
66Brilej Jaka1909SLO6,5s 0
729Dotsenko Makar1488RUS3,5w 1
836Dolgikh Pavel0RUS5,0s 1
94Peyrer Konstantin1949AUT5,0s 1
Lencek Kranjec Jozi 1244 SLO Rp:1478 Pts. 4,5
114Papunidi Matvey1767BLR4,5s 0
221Skurniak Szymon1655POL5,0w 0
338Ivanovic Danilo0MNE2,5s 1
431Saraci Korab1455KOS4,5w 1
520Marn Jan1692SLO6,0s 0
625Pobor Milo1593MNE5,0w 0
739Latkovic Matija0MNE2,5s 1
829Dotsenko Makar1488RUS3,5w ½
922Vujovic Savo1651MNE3,5w 1
Lencek Kranjec Dani 1201 SLO Rp:1204 Pts. 4,0
115Ivanovic Marko1749SRB5,0w 0
224Agabekov Saveliy1628RUS4,0s 0
325Pobor Milo1593MNE5,0s 0
438Ivanovic Danilo0MNE2,5w 1
539Latkovic Matija0MNE2,5s 0
640Redzepagic Damir0MNE2,5w 1
741Tsarev Alexander0RUS3,0s 1
833Zhuk Kirill1354RUS4,0s 0
9-bye- --- 1
Hercog Nusa 1739 SLO Rp:1785 Pts. 6,0
112Rata Anamaria1537ROU4,5w 1
214Kuhar Larisa1469SLO4,5s 1
33Jarocka Liwia1805POL5,0w 1
41Usacheva Glafira1849RUS4,5s ½
52Strukova Ksenia1818RUS7,0s ½
65Safronova Aleksandra1671RUS6,5w ½
76Majoros Rozsa Evelin1639HUN6,0s 0
810Marcinczyk Monika1570POL5,5w 1
98Fairuzova Zulfiiya1584RUS4,5s ½
Ruzic Pia Marie 1492 SLO Rp:1376 Pts. 3,5
15Safronova Aleksandra1671RUS6,5w 0
212Rata Anamaria1537ROU4,5s 0
37Kamaeva Dzhamilya1624RUS3,5w 1
417Bulajic Nina0MNE2,0s 1
53Jarocka Liwia1805POL5,0w 0
69WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela1581ROU4,5w ½
714Kuhar Larisa1469SLO4,5s 0
816Bojovic Neda0MNE2,0s 1
915Urbanc Tina1420SLO3,5w 0
Kuhar Larisa 1469 SLO Rp:1559 Pts. 4,5
16Majoros Rozsa Evelin1639HUN6,0s 1
24Hercog Nusa1739SLO6,0w 0
38Fairuzova Zulfiiya1584RUS4,5s 0
410Marcinczyk Monika1570POL5,5w 0
57Kamaeva Dzhamilya1624RUS3,5s 0
616Bojovic Neda0MNE2,0w 1
713Ruzic Pia Marie1492SLO3,5w 1
812Rata Anamaria1537ROU4,5s 1
91Usacheva Glafira1849RUS4,5s ½
Urbanc Tina 1420 SLO Rp:1402 Pts. 3,5
17Kamaeva Dzhamilya1624RUS3,5w 1
21Usacheva Glafira1849RUS4,5s 0
36Majoros Rozsa Evelin1639HUN6,0s ½
49WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela1581ROU4,5w 0
516Bojovic Neda0MNE2,0s 1
610Marcinczyk Monika1570POL5,5w 0
78Fairuzova Zulfiiya1584RUS4,5s 0
817Bulajic Nina0MNE2,0w 0
913Ruzic Pia Marie1492SLO3,5s 1
Amon Nejc 2016 SLO Rp:2020 Pts. 5,5
120Lukic Nikola0MNE2,5s 1
24Zhuravlev Stepan2103RUS5,5w 1
36Klingher Dominic2060ENG6,0s 0
416Draskovic Aleksandar1777MNE4,5w 1
510Blohberger Felix2003AUT6,0s 0
68Psyk Radoslaw2026POL6,0w 1
73Petriashvili Nikoloz2144GEO6,0s 0
85Gayun Dmytro2102UKR5,0w 1
91Zarubitski Viachaslau2244BLR7,5w ½
CM Brinovec David 1953 SLO Rp:2024 Pts. 4,5
11Zarubitski Viachaslau2244BLR7,5w ½
215Pobor Danilo1808MNE4,0s 1
37Veleshnja Zino2030ALB4,5w 1
43Petriashvili Nikoloz2144GEO6,0s 0
54Zhuravlev Stepan2103RUS5,5w 0
614Tisaj Domen1833SLO4,5s 1
711Alivodic Dario1991MNE5,0w 1
810Blohberger Felix2003AUT6,0s 0

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement