Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Aberto do Brasil de Curitiba - IEP & Copel Telecom - R$10 mil 12 a 14/05

Última Actualização30.05.2017 02:42:13, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Classificação final após 6 rondas

Rk.Nº.Inic.NomeFEDEloClube/Cidade Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
13IMQuintiliano Pinto Renato R.BRA2494Osasco5,50,021,5
21GMDelgado Ramirez NeurisPAR2603Avulso5,50,021,0
37IMPerdomo LeandroARG2462Avulso5,00,022,0
420FMGauche CharlesBRA2197Itajaí5,00,021,0
58IMUmetsubo Cesar HidemitsuBRA2390Florianópolis5,00,020,5
618FMDos Santos Junior Haroldo CunBRA2209Joinville5,00,019,5
719Campelo Leandro FabricioBRA2207Santos5,00,015,0
85GMCubas Jose FernandoPAR2468Avulso4,50,022,5
912Palozi Paulo RicardoBRA2314Avulso4,50,022,5
102IMDi Berardino Diego RafaelBRA2494São José dos Campos4,50,022,0
1110FMAranha Filho Alvaro ZimmermannBRA2343São Paulo4,50,021,5
126IMMolina Roberto Junio BritoBRA2467Mogi das Cruzes4,50,020,5
11FMSouza Adwilhans LucianoBRA2338Avulso4,50,020,5
1425Franca Willian BentoBRA2174Navegantes4,50,020,5
154GMMatsuura EveraldoBRA2481Avulso4,50,020,0
1614FMCruz William Ferreira DaBRA2294CX São José dos Pinhais4,50,020,0
1727Osipi JairBRA2165Maringá4,50,019,5
1830FMChemin VitorioBRA2137AXPG - PONTA LAGOA4,50,019,5
1915FMTerao Juliana SayumiBRA2285São José dos Campos4,50,019,0
2017De Borba GuilhermeBRA2232Clube de Xadrez de Blumenau4,50,018,5
2122Caetano Hugo Zanotti MendoncaBRA2188Foz do Iguaçu4,50,018,5
2246Filgueiras Nathan FelipeBRA1998Clube de Xadrez de Blumenau4,50,017,5
2326Oliveira Jonathan DeBRA2166Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba4,50,017,0
2424FMDelgado Lidio DiasBRA2176Curitiba4,00,021,5
2521FMGonzalez Bolivar RibeiroBRA2189Campo Mourão4,00,021,0
2632Pirola Claudionor Alcides LimaBRA2103ACX - Içara4,00,020,0
2778Prado Lucas MullerBRA1822Chapecó4,00,019,0
2842Heinrichs VivianBRA2011Espaço Xadrez Total4,00,019,0
2967CMDe Borba GabrielBRA1903Clube de Xadrez de Bkumenau4,00,018,5
3059Idalgo Robson FariasBRA1946CX São José dos Pinhais4,00,018,5
3116FMCadilhac Igor Tokuichi KikuchBRA2243Clube de Xadrez de Registro4,00,018,0
3213FMMenna Barreto Felipe KubiakiBRA2304Clube de Xadrez de Itajaí4,00,018,0
3347Da Silva Daniel LeiteBRA1997CLUBE DE XADREZ ERBO STENZEL4,00,018,0
3445WIMRibeiro ReginaBRA1999Clube de Xadrez de Blumenau4,00,017,5
3571Lopes RafaelBRA1867Clube de Xadrez Erbo Stenzel4,00,017,5
3631Calcado Acyr RogerioBRA2127Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba4,00,017,0
3744Librelato Kathie GoulartBRA1999ACX - Içara4,00,017,0
3868Yoshioka AndreBRA1901Colegio Augusto Laranja/São Paulo4,00,017,0
3983Lahoz Cassiano Ricardo NetoBRA1780Curitiba4,00,016,0
4037Vargas Goncalo CintraBRA2065São Paulo4,00,015,5
4163Moyses Sobrinho EliasBRA1924SC4,00,015,0
429FMVon Buelow GeorgGER2374NXN Niterói3,50,021,5
4364Torres Eduardo LisboaBRA1919Rio de Janeiro3,50,020,5
4450Souza Gustavo Horokoski DeBRA1983CX São José dos Pinhais3,50,019,5
4528Borges Guilherme DeolaBRA2149Lacerdópolis3,50,018,5
34Zini Jhone MarceloBRA2080Cascavel3,50,018,5
4736Tomaz Tainan PantanoBRA2066Avulso3,50,018,0
4852AIMCorrea Jose AugustoBRA1966Barra Velha3,50,018,0
53AIMCarvalho Jr CelestinoBRA1963São Jose dos Campos3,50,018,0
5049Acosta Pablo AlejandroARG1983CX São Jose dos Pinhais3,50,017,5
5170Soares Joao Carlos T. CamizãoBRA1887Clube de Xadrez de Vassouras3,50,017,5
5251Das Chagas David FerreiraBRA1966Curitiba3,50,017,5
5339Lukachewski Junior WanderleiBRA2053Avulso3,50,017,0
5456NMDeus Filho Joaquim DeBRA1952Avulso3,50,017,0
55115Santos Renan De SouzaBRA1540CX Paranavaí3,50,016,5
5666Bracht RainerBRA1912Cascavel3,50,016,5
5760Baba RenatoBRA1942São Paulo3,50,016,5
5823Dias Anderson TatschBRA2185Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba3,50,016,5
5929De Sousa Matheus MazimBRA2141São Paulo3,50,016,0
6079Mileski Lucas De SouzaBRA1820Curitiba3,50,016,0
6161Salustiano Murilo GimenezBRA1933Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba3,50,016,0
62105Souza Bruna Garcia DeBRA1638CX São José dos Pinhais3,50,015,5
6362Fier Luciano Dos SantosBRA1932SESC3,50,015,5
64112Lopes Da Silva MatheusBRA1589Curitiba3,50,014,0
6558Silva Adriano DaBRA1948Francisco Beltrão3,00,020,0
6665Kruger IsraelBRA1918Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba3,00,019,5
6735Barbosa Jefferson Lucas MunhozBRA2069CX São José dos Pinhais3,00,019,0
6877Silva Janderson Rossi DaBRA1823Clube de Xadrez Erbo Stenzel3,00,018,5
6943Da Silva Junior Sediney MariBRA2010Avulso3,00,018,0
7048WCMJardim Daphne TofanoBRA1995Avulso3,00,018,0
7157Vieira Jose Renato Braga S.BRA1948São Jose dos Campos3,00,018,0
7240Pereira GeanfrancescoBRA2033FME Balneário Camboriú3,00,017,5
7333Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves deBRA2096Curitiba3,00,017,5
7441Rapouso Ricardo Luis BorbaBRA2011Joinville3,00,017,5
75103Wilberger MarceloPAR1644Federação Paraguaia de Xadrez3,00,017,0
7694Durante TainaBRA1728Clube Concordiense de Xadrez3,00,016,5
7780Lunelli Neuri AntonioBRA1817Pato Branco3,00,016,5
78109Colaco Willian Wagner SoaresBRA1606Curitiba3,00,016,5
79142Ramos Beny Irwing PankiewiczBRA1800Curitiba3,00,016,0
8074CMBoabaid Jorge Alberto DuardesBRA1838Santa Maria3,00,015,5
75Weise William FerreiraBRA1838Clube de Xadrez de Blumenau3,00,015,5
82119Juliatto Clara MachadoBRA1504CX São Jose dos Pinhais3,00,015,5
8382Almeida Flavio SilvaBRA1801ALEX3,00,015,5
8491Bail Ellen LarissaBRA1744Curitiba3,00,015,5
85116Kikuchi Cadilhac Mariana SawaBRA1535Clube de Xadrez de Registro3,00,015,0
86144Bassi Laura Emanuele PoholinkBRA1784Colégio Bom Jesus - SJP3,00,015,0
8798Olinek Vinicius MarochiBRA1701CX São José dos Pinhais3,00,015,0
8854CMZimmermann Kleber Renato P.BRA1961Joinville3,00,015,0
8976Crul Otavio Augusto BarrosBRA1830CX São José dos Pinhais3,00,015,0
90107Ibanez Jorge Dias LliviBRA1622Curitiba3,00,014,5
9190Souza Kim Garcia DeBRA1746CX São José dos Pinhais3,00,014,0
9273Da Silva Juliano Roberto NeryBRA1849Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba3,00,014,0
93121Szuba Joao Gabriel MunizBRA1490Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba3,00,011,0
9499Rodio Julia BrunettoBRA1692Clube Concordiense de Xadrez2,50,019,5
9572Mello Amanda Carolina DeBRA1862Joinville2,50,018,5
9689Santos Filho ValterBRA1756Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba2,50,017,5
97117Salvadego Matheus Henrique DeBRA1510CX São José dos Pinhais2,50,017,5
98101Santin Thiago Cirino SobrinhoBRA1668Curitiba2,50,017,0
9955Dos Santos Eduardo AlmeidaBRA1958Clube de Xadrez Erbo Stenzel2,50,017,0
10087Bueno Vinicius NogueiraBRA1759CX São José dos Pinhais2,50,017,0
10184Da Silva Daniel PereiraBRA1778São Jose dos Campos2,50,015,5
10281Camargo Luca OshiroBRA1802São Paulo2,50,015,5
103113Feller Gabriela Luisa VicenteBRA1572Clube de Xadrez de Blumenau2,50,015,5
10492Nobre Jailson Altair BarbosaBRA1742São Paulo2,50,015,5
105102Dos Anjos Diovana FerreiraBRA1658Curitiba2,50,015,5
10696Mesquita Arnaldo LeiteBRA1715FLUMINENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE2,50,015,0
107127Carvalho Neto Joao FranciscoBRA1390CX São José dos Pinhais2,50,014,5
10869Cordioli Jairo RibeiroBRA1899Penha2,50,014,5
109100De Oliveira Licio LopesBRA1670União da Vitória2,50,014,0
11095Pereira Armando L. Scharlau T.BRA1728São Leopoldo2,50,014,0
111124Loss Victor Pinheiro CostaBRA1420CX São José dos Pinhais2,50,013,5
112120Da Silva Anderson LemesBRA1503AXPG - PONTA LAGOA2,50,013,5
113141Ferraz Dimitri Vinicius da SilvaBRA1800CX São José dos Pinhais2,50,012,0
114123Lisboa Joana CunhaBRA1468CX São José dos Pinhais2,00,018,0
115111Moraes Maurino Anastacio DeBRA1589FCX - Santa Catarina2,00,017,0
11686Da Silva Joao Carlos OrguimBRA1760Porto Alegre2,00,017,0
117122Goncalves MateusBRA1480Curitiba2,00,016,5
11885Dias Joao BatistaBRA1769Paraná2,00,016,0
119108Santa Isabel Marivaldo dos ReisBRA1616União da Vitória2,00,016,0
120104De Souza Maria Luiza FerreiraBRA1639CX São José dos Pinhais2,00,016,0
12188Melo Sergio Roberto SampaioBRA1756Curitiba2,00,015,5
122106Niehues Luiz CesarBRA1634Clube de Xadrez de Itajai2,00,015,5
123149Cravo Broca Carla LeticiaBRA1757Avulso2,00,015,0
12497Da Silva Tobias GonzagaBRA1713Poços de Caldas2,00,015,0
125118Da Cunha Pedro LisboaBRA1507CX São José dos Pinhais2,00,014,5
126135De Oliveira Wythor RogerioBRA1212CX São José dos Pinhais2,00,014,0
127134Moretto Leticia SoaresBRA1254Clube de Xadrez de Blumenau2,00,013,5
128128Chiaretto Ivo HenriqueBRA1356AXPG - PONTA LAGOA2,00,013,5
129138Machado Wesley HenriqueBRA1172AXPG - PONTA LAGOA2,00,013,5
130154Ferraz Pericles ErondiBRA0CX São Jose dos Pinhais2,00,013,0
131125Silva Richard SantanaBRA1412CX São José dos Pinhais2,00,012,0
132110Ribeiro Gilnei GuedesBRA1603Itajaí2,00,011,5
133147Lopez JolitaBRA1773CX São José dos Pinhais2,00,010,5
134114Furtado Tiago CicottiBRA1550Curitiba1,50,015,5
135131Blau Vitoria CarolineBRA1334Clube de Xadrez de Blumenau1,50,015,5
136139De Maria Anesio JoseBRA1163Curitiba1,50,015,0
137136Flesch Gustavo HenriqueBRA1202Clube de Xadrez de Blumenau1,50,014,5
138156da Silva Rebeca Evelin HeukoBRA0CX São José dos Pinhais1,50,013,5
139130Schafranski Marcelo EmanuelBRA1337AXPG - PONTA LAGOA1,50,013,5
140129Ferreira Julia CristineBRA1343AXPG - PONTA LAGOA1,50,012,5
141146Carvalho IsisBRA1778AXPG - PONTA LAGOA1,50,012,0
142150Ribas Luana FraressoBRA1727AXPG - PONTA LAGOA1,50,011,5
143145Mesquita Victor NoronhaBRA1783FLUMINENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE1,50,011,0
14438Sekula Markley RibasBRA2057Avulso1,00,015,0
145155Rosa Jefferson LuizBRA0Curitiba1,00,013,5
146132Scardini LeonardoBRA1332Curitiba1,00,013,0
147126Salata ArthurBRA1395AXPG - PONTA LAGOA1,00,012,5
148133Lukjanenko LuccaBRA1311Piracicaba1,00,012,5
137Salvadego Erika Giovana De O.BRA1194CX São José dos Pinhais1,00,012,5
150153Camilo FelipeBRA0AXPG - PONTA LAGOA1,00,012,0

Mostrar lista completa

Anotação:
Desempate 1: points (game-points)
Desempate 2: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement
Advertisement