Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI TORNEO CIUDAD DE PALENCIA, XVI PROMESAS Alevin

Last update 27.05.2017 18:44:19, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 362)

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgRtgNClub/City
1Gonzalez Manrique Mario24509078ESP14681574Enrok2, BURGOS
2Herguedas Manzanares Cesar24575143ESP14631381UNED SEGOVIA
3Prellezo Ursueguia Jose Luis32079109ESP14511360C. Pielagos, CANTABRIA
4Guardia Suarez Hector24541346ESP13511343C. La BaƱeza, LEON
5Juarros Ruiz Victor24515213ESP13461730Enrok2, BURGOS
6Martinez Iglesias Pablo24538221ESP12051195C. Promesas, VALLADOLID
7Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso24501778ESP11861393C. Promesas, VALLADOLID
8Arguelles Gonzalez Victor24557331ESP11611297Enrok2, BURGOS
9Matas Conde Rafael24538302ESP11311120C.A. SALAMANCA
10Fernandez Garcia Henar24557366ESP11281129Enrok2, BURGOS
11Lopez Garcia Manu24568074ESP10591027C. San Juan, PAMPLONA
12Abia Martinez DavidESP00C. Tello Tellez, PALENCIA
13Alonso Lopez MarioESP00Enrok2, BURGOS
14Arauzo Sicilia Guillermo54514177ESP00Enrok2, BURGOS
15Arena Olea VictorESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA
16Barcenilla Garcia JesusESP00ACUP, PALENCIA
17Caballero Miguel AdrianESP00C. Santo Angel, PALENCIA
18Cagigas Calvente Fernando24579106ESP00C.A. SALAMANCA
19Calderon Lopez IvanESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA
20Costel Rado DenisESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA
21Diez Garrido AlexESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA
22Fernandez Morales MarioESP00EMA Astillero, CANTABRIA
23Fuentes Parrilla SntiagoESP00C. Jaque Mate, SEGOVIA
24Gil Sainz JulianESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA
25Gonzalez Diez AlvaroESP00C. Cardenal Mendoza, VALLADOLID
26Gonzalez Guias SergioESP00ACUP, PALENCIA
27Herrero Garcia Sergio24591220ESP00Enrok2, BURGOS
28Herrero Salmon PatriciaESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA
29Igualador Perez Maria XujiESP00Amistad Numancia, SORIA
30Inclan Fernandez RubenESP00C. La Salle, PALENCIA
31Lopez Herreo MarioESP00C. Tello Tellez, PALENCIA
32Marin Umalla Jose MariaESP00Amistad Numancia, SORIA
33Mencia Callejo DanielESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA
34Moreno Yuste Lucia24579114ESP00C.A. SALAMANCA
35Nebreda Zuazo Marco24557455ESP00Enrok2, BURGOS
36Pablos Font MiguelESP00C. Santo Angel, PALENCIA
37Perez Calvo MarcoESP00C. Tello Tellez, PALENCIA
38Rene Villalba Mireia24591254ESP00C. Torrenegra, ARANDA DE D.
39Roman Dominguez PelayoESP00E. Mpal. ARANDA DE D.
40Ruiz Garcia EniaESP00C. Tello Tellez, PALENCIA
41Ruiz Lobo MarcosESP00E. Mpal. ARANDA DE D.
42San Emeterio Vidal GonzaloESP00C. Pielagos, CANTABRIA
43Sanchez Elena Pedro24591262ESP00C.A. SALAMANCA
44Tabares Rodriguez PabloESP00Amistad Numancia, SORIA
45Tapia Fernandez SimonESP00C. Sofia Tartilan, PALENCIA
46Torres Sala JaimeESP00C. Tello Tellez, PALENCIA
47Trigueros AitorESP00C. Cardenal Mendoza, VALLADOLID
48Valverde Morales Juan PabloESP00C. Jaque Mate, SEGOVIA
49Vegas Plaza AnaESP00UNED SEGOVIA
Advertisement