No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Harandi Kamran | | ENG | 39 | Wetherby Pre Prep |
2 | | Buanne Giulio | | ENG | 14 | Richmond Jcc |
3 | | Barrett Sammy | | ENG | 0 | Falcons Pre Prep |
4 | | Bhanji Kian | | ENG | 0 | Kings House Junior School |
5 | | Carter Luke | | ENG | 0 | Pelham Primary |
6 | | Chokshi Shiven | | ENG | 0 | Bishop Perrin Cofe Primary School |
7 | | Coggan Nathanael | | ENG | 0 | Donhead Preparatory School |
8 | | Dixon William | | ENG | 0 | Fernhill |
9 | | Frazier-Kim Adrian | | ENG | 0 | St James Junior School |
10 | | Furtado Leon | | ENG | 0 | Richmond Jcc |
11 | | Grahame Edgar | | ENG | 0 | Hereward House |
12 | | Grose Kameron | | ENG | 0 | Wetherby School (pre Prep) |
13 | | Hulme Charles | | ENG | 0 | |
14 | | Iqbal Noah | | ENG | 0 | Marshgate Primary School |
15 | | Johnson Jake | | ENG | 0 | |
16 | | Kucukyildiz Alp Tugrul | | ENG | 0 | Actually My Son Was Rewarded A Gold |
17 | | Lee William Joseph | | ENG | 0 | Rokeby School |
18 | | Liu William | | ENG | 0 | Bishopsgate School |
19 | | Lopes-Otero Tadeo | | ENG | 0 | St Agathas Primary School |
20 | | Luckett Edward | | ENG | 0 | Richmond Jcc |
21 | | Machado Hugo | | ENG | 0 | |
22 | | Mahoney Nicolas | | ENG | 0 | Kings House Junior School |
23 | | Molloy Oscar | | ENG | 0 | Wimbledon Park Primary School |
24 | | Morris Charles | | ENG | 0 | Wetherby Pre-Prep |
25 | | Morrison Joseph | | ENG | 0 | Richmond Jcc |
26 | | Nahum Elaijah | | ENG | 0 | |
27 | | Petit Gustave | | ENG | 0 | |
28 | | Poole Rafe | | ENG | 0 | Kings House Junior School |
29 | | Prabhu Anirudh | | ENG | 0 | York House |
30 | | Schroeder Elliott | | ENG | 0 | Donhead Preparatory School |
31 | | Sharma Avyya | | ENG | 0 | The Hall |
32 | | Singh Hari | | ENG | 0 | Richmond Jcc |
33 | | Stehlin Nathan | | ENG | 0 | Sw Chess Club |
34 | | Stewart James | | ENG | 0 | Wimbledon Park Primary School |
35 | | Strong Wilson | | ENG | 0 | Ibstock Place School (macleod House |
36 | | Taylor Noah | | ENG | 0 | Burlington Infant And Junior School |
37 | | Teitelbaum Teddy | | ENG | 0 | Wetherby School (pre Prep) |
38 | | Varghese David | | ENG | 0 | Richmond Jcc |
39 | | Verret Zachary | | ENG | 0 | Fulham Prep |
40 | | Zilkha Raphael | | ENG | 0 | Ibstock Place School (macleod House |
41 | | Wallace Brendan | | ENG | 0 | Richmond Junior Chess Club |