Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Richmond Megafinal U8 Boys

Last update 13.06.2017 02:09:07, Creator/Last Upload: paul_mck

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Thatte NishchalENG136Richmond Jcc
2Auchi TaymourENG55Sw Chess Club
3Jennings HarryENG53Staines Prep School
4Hillary WilliamENG50Wetherby School (pre Prep)
5Cestar ConradENG43
6Rombouts HugoENG41Wetherby School (pre Prep)
7Seth AdhrittENG41The Hall School
8Roets DanielENG20Donhead Preparatory School
9Oppenlander SantiagoENG17Sw Chess Club
10Ozdenoren DenizENG14The Hall
11Auchi LaithENG1Sw Chess Club
12Akhavan CasperENG0
13Alam DawoodENG0Hampton Hill Junior School
14Basirov MaximilianENG0Wetherby
15Blumberg SamuelENG0Wetherby School (pre Prep)
16Bradbury IsaacENG0Sw Chess Club
17Brandreth-Stroud CassianENG0Harrodian School
18Buyo EugenioENG0Ibstock Place School (11063)
19Chamberlain HugoENG0Sheen Mount Primary School
20Chandran-Daykin KamranENG0Fulham Prep
21Chapman CameronENG0Donhead Preparatory School
22Cockell FreddieENG0Hampton Hill Junior School
23French RaffiENG0Richmond Jcc
24Grillo AlessandroENG0Chepstow House School
25Hayes TommasoENG0Wimbledon Park Primary School
26Hipkins EliENG0Wimbledon Park Primary School
27Johnson CharlieENG0
28Kamath AmeyaENG0St Andrews St Marks
29Keartland AlistairENG0Trafalgar Junior School
30Kirkpatrick EmmettENG010124 Priory Preparatory School
31Lucas EthanENG0Hampton Hill Junior School
32Mahoney TomasENG0Kings House Junior School
33Maycock Prime JacobENG0Laleham C Of E Primary School
34Mekie ThomasENG0Fulham Preparatory School
35Mitchell JamesENG0Elvetham Heath Primary School
36Naser HarisENG0Sheen Mount Primary School
37Nourouzi JamesENG0Donhead Preparatory School
38Peschiera MaxENG0Charterhouse Square School
39Porter BenENG0Hampton Hill Junior School
40Prasadam-Halls RafiENG0Vineyard School
41Punukollu KrishENG0Rokeby Preparatory School
42Reid CharlieENG0Archdeacon Cambridges Cofe Primary
43Robinson BenENG0Wimbledon Park Primary
44Rudolph JosephENG0Stanley Primary School
45Splettstoesser FinianENG0Sheen Mount Primary
46Tahir JalilENG0Bishop Perrin Cofe Primary School
47Thevenot HugoENG0Fulham Prep School
48Thomas TristanENG0Laleham C Of E Va Primary School
49Thota RishanENG0Richmond Jcc
50Van Eyk JoshuaENG0Holy Trinity C Of E - Wimbledon -10
51Van Schalkwyk LukasENG0Ewell Castle Preparatory School
52Whiting ArchieENG0Harrodian School
53Wilson FreddieENG0Kings House Junior School
54Zal DanielENG0Burlington Junior School
55Gwiggner DanielENG0St. Barnabas & St. Phillips
56Harris Charles BenjaminENG0
57Fulla GuyENG0
Advertisement