Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 14:03:35
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство Республики Башкортостан среди малчиков 2006-2007 г.р.
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony29.06.2017 14:10:25, Creator/Last Upload: ildar_ganiev
Search for player
Szukanie
Lista startowa
Nr
Nazwisko
Fed
RgKr
Klub/miasto
1
Лазарев Артем
RUS
1658
Уфа
2
Азизян Левон
RUS
1601
Месягутово
3
Ахмадеев Расуль
RUS
1577
Уфа
4
Хасанов Урал
RUS
1562
Салават
5
Евстафьев Георгий
RUS
1550
Туймазы
6
Кунаккузин Ринат
RUS
1532
Стерлитамак
7
Хатмуллин Тагир
RUS
1497
Салават
8
Бабков Тимофей
RUS
1478
Уфа
9
Коньков Михаил
RUS
1470
Уфа
10
Халиуллин Эмиль
RUS
1460
Уфа
11
Сафиуллин Амир
RUS
1453
Уфа
12
Денисов Илья
RUS
1408
Стерлитамак
13
Сырчин Андрей
RUS
1394
Уфа
14
Гупало Петр
RUS
1391
Стерлитамак
15
Кузеев Карим
RUS
1362
Уфа
16
Гарданов Вадим
RUS
1359
Чишмы
17
Ермаков Максим
RUS
1353
Стерлитамак
18
Шамигулов Арслан
RUS
1348
Учалы
19
Абдуллин Гимран
RUS
1342
Шамонино
20
Кудинов Роман
RUS
1313
Уфа
21
Саляхов Наиль
RUS
1296
Уфа
22
Фазылов Рамазан
RUS
1269
Учалы
23
Слепеньков Елисей
RUS
1260
Стерлитамак
24
Кадыров Радмир
RUS
1251
Салават
25
Абдулов Радмир
RUS
1250
Раевсский
26
Михайленко Артем
RUS
1250
Чишмы
27
Ластувка Роман
RUS
1244
Туймазы
28
Камалетдинов Даниил
RUS
1242
Уфа
29
Фадеев Кирилл
RUS
1238
Октябрьский
30
Назмеев Камиль
RUS
1217
Чишмы
31
Титов Олег
RUS
1207
Октябрьский
32
Марушкевич Никита
RUS
1197
Салават
33
Кантор Роман
RUS
1195
Уфа
34
Идиатуллин Амир
RUS
1187
Уфа
35
Гаврилов Даниэль
RUS
1186
Уфа
36
Хайбуллин Рамир
RUS
1184
Октябрьский
37
Хакимов Рэваль
RUS
1183
Уфа
38
Гарифуллин Искандар
RUS
1178
Учалы
39
Гимранов Равиль
RUS
1168
Уфа
40
Хакимуллин Артем
RUS
1156
Октябрьский
41
Галимов Альфред
RUS
1133
Октябрьский
42
Рахменов Игорь
RUS
1127
Красноусольский
43
Абдрашитов Динислам
RUS
1125
Красноусольский
44
Нуриев Аскар
RUS
1111
Чишмы
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use