č. | T | Meno | FideID | FED | Elo | Klub |
1 | | Silva Lucena Cristian | 2232588 | SE | 2268 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
2 | | Diaz Castro Ismael | 22200509 | SE | 2235 | Club De Ajedrez Tiempo Y Mente |
3 | | Diaz Castro Sergio | 2250608 | SE | 2234 | Club De Ajedrez Tiempo Y Mente |
4 | | Rodriguez Morales Alberto | 2260174 | SE | 2206 | Club De Ajedrez Tiempo Y Mente |
5 | | Medina Carrasco Santiago | 2212684 | SE | 2171 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
6 | | Zarandieta Lopera Jose Luis | 2220040 | SE | 2168 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
7 | | Chacon Perez Juan | 32047843 | SE | 2130 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
8 | | Romero Romero Sebastian | 2275465 | SE | 2122 | Club De Ajedrez Tiempo Y Mente |
9 | | Ruiz Rodriguez Jose Manuel | 32017766 | SE | 2066 | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
10 | | Carrabeo Garcia Manuel | 2216388 | SE | 2057 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
11 | | Exposito Portillo Joaquin | 2220059 | SE | 2036 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
12 | | Medina Carrasco Jose Andres | 2272695 | SE | 2009 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
13 | | Martin Rengel Jose Maria | 32081286 | SE | 1999 | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
14 | | Vicente Garrote Jose Maria | 2231085 | SE | 1997 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
15 | | Zarandieta Lopera Victor | 2226286 | SE | 1992 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
16 | | Roche Gutierrez Miguel Angel | 2281686 | SE | 1978 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
17 | | Bedoya Roman Francisco | 32071230 | CA | 1966 | C.A. Roteño |
18 | | Nuevo Perez Antonio | 2209632 | SE | 1963 | C. Ajedrez Camas |
19 | | Gomez Trigo Jose Julio | 2212927 | SE | 1952 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
20 | | Castillo Lanciego Fernando | 22291210 | SE | 1926 | Paradas Club De Ajedrez |
21 | | Gentes Benito Mauricio | 2287706 | CA | 1907 | P.Alfil Jerez |
22 | | Borondo Garcia Raul | 2220253 | SE | 1848 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
23 | | De Dios Dorado Ana | 32017553 | SE | 1848 | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
24 | | Ramirez Sanchez Samuel | 24523232 | SE | 1844 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
25 | | Caballero Garcia Lucas | 2265923 | | 1833 | Arahal |
26 | | Navarro Coloma Antonio | 2227010 | SE | 1830 | Club De Ajedrez Los Carteros |
27 | | Soto Febrer Francisco Jose | 22245855 | GR | 1825 | C.D.A.Dama De Baza |
28 | | Herrera Oliva Enrique | 2297752 | SE | 1801 | Club Deportivo Cultural Tussam |
29 | | Moncada Rodriguez Cristobal | 2276917 | SE | 1782 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
30 | | Sanchez Ternero Antonio A. | 22252738 | SE | 1779 | Paradas Club De Ajedrez |
31 | | Zamudio Muñoz Jose Luis | 2232634 | SE | 1769 | Club Deportivo Caballo Blanco |
32 | | Zamudio Muñoz Antonio | 32017855 | SE | 1752 | Club Deportivo Caballo Blanco |
33 | | Arevalo Millet Luis | 345279366 | SE | 1732 | C.D.A.Torre De Los Guzmanes |
34 | | Garzon Rodriguez Jose Manuel | 2231972 | MA | 1723 | Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De |
35 | | Leon Serralbo Jose Manuel | 24595381 | SE | 1720 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
36 | | Muñoz Feria Manuel Jesus | 24568945 | SE | 1707 | C.D.A.Torre De Los Guzmanes |
37 | | Ortiz Acosta Andres | 24543314 | | 1699 | Alcalá de Guadaira |
38 | | Pastor Fernandez Juan | 32072368 | SE | 1573 | Paradas Club De Ajedrez |
39 | | Lopez Galisteo Samuel | 24561967 | SE | 1569 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
40 | | Liñan Molina Daniel | 24539341 | SE | 1560 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
41 | | Cortes Giraldo Miguel Antonio | 54507120 | SE | 1556 | Paradas Club De Ajedrez |
42 | | Aguilera Concha Jose David | 24523429 | SE | 1476 | C.D.A.Torre De Los Guzmanes |
43 | | Cadenas Gonzalez Jose Maria | 2283794 | SE | 1443 | Paradas Club De Ajedrez |
44 | | Marquez Vizuete David | 24539384 | SE | 1412 | Asociación Deportiva Colegio C |
45 | | Jimenez Aguilera Jose Maria | 24544000 | SE | 1381 | Paradas Club De Ajedrez |
46 | | Perez Cabrera Jose Antonio | | | 1369 | Alcalá de Guadaira |
47 | | Cadenas Gonzalez Rafael | 22291180 | SE | 1351 | Paradas Club De Ajedrez |
48 | | Casanueva Coronado Miguel Ang | 24543225 | SE | 1316 | Club Deportivo Caballo Blanco |
49 | | Daza Garcia Alberto | | | 1309 | Sevilla |
50 | | Ponce Melero Miguel | 24516660 | SE | 1299 | Paradas Club De Ajedrez |
51 | | Padilla Lozano Francisco Manu | 24572500 | SE | 1154 | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
52 | | Oliva Gomez Juan | 24516651 | SE | 1082 | Club De Ajedrez Los Carteros |
53 | | Guerrero Montaño Pablo | 24595926 | SE | 1053 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
54 | | Barrena Moreno Tomas | | SE | 1004 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
55 | | Herrero Valencia Rafael | | SE | 970 | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
56 | | Moreno Plaza Daniel | 24562041 | SE | 942 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
57 | | Liñan Molina Diego | 24561959 | SE | 858 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
58 | | Barrena Moreno Gloria | | SE | 0 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
59 | | Borreguero Maqueda Alejandro | | | 0 | Sevilla |
60 | | Moron Hermano Jose Mario | | | 0 | Isla Mayor |