No. | | | İsim | FIDE ID | FED | ELO | Cinsiyet | Tip | Kulüp/Şehir |
1 | | GM | Petkov Vladimir Ivanov | 2901188 | BUL | 2489 | | | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
2 | | GM | Galego Luis Miguel Araújo Bri | 1900072 | POR | 2487 | | S50 | Assembleia Figueirense |
3 | | IM | Ider Borya | 4901134 | FRA | 2473 | | | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
4 | | IM | Damaso Rui | 1900030 | POR | 2434 | | | Fc Barreirense |
5 | | GM | Lazarev Vladimir | 4113250 | FRA | 2417 | | S50 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
6 | | IM | Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis | 2210436 | ESP | 2399 | | | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
7 | | IM | Sousa André Miguel V Ventura | 1917617 | POR | 2368 | | U18 | Gd Dias Ferreira |
8 | | IM | Del Rey Diego | 102164 | ESP | 2349 | | | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
9 | | FM | Silva Luís Miguel Neves Da | 1919121 | POR | 2331 | | | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
10 | | FM | Padeiro José João Tato | 1901311 | POR | 2276 | | | O Amanhã Da Criança |
11 | | | Gomez Dieguez Adrian V | 22245006 | ESP | 2232 | | U20 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
12 | | CM | Dias Ivo Rodrigues | 1901680 | POR | 2207 | | U20 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
13 | | | Gomez Dieguez David | 22223630 | ESP | 2206 | | | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
14 | | WGM | Safranska Anda | 11600209 | FRA | 2202 | w | S50 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
15 | | | Guimarães Rui Pinto | 1901486 | POR | 2144 | | | Grupo De Xadrez 113 |
16 | | | Pereira António Pedro Dias Ca | 1904485 | POR | 2138 | | | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
17 | | CM | Do Santos Julio Joao Manuel | 10100440 | ANG | 2110 | | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
18 | | | Pinheiro Albano Pedro Braganç | 1901761 | POR | 2071 | | S50 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
19 | | WFM | Richard Emma | 657590 | FRA | 2070 | w | | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
20 | | | Quintã Daniel Fernando Gonçal | 1901770 | POR | 2054 | | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
21 | | | Romano Luís Miguel Pereira Co | 1920235 | POR | 2047 | | | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
22 | | | Martins Bruno André Leite | 1942255 | POR | 2033 | | U14 | Ateneu Popular Do Montijo |
23 | | | Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa | 1915940 | POR | 2027 | | U18 | Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro |
24 | | | Fernandes Miguel António Murt | 1920456 | POR | 2024 | | U20 | Aa De Coimbra |
25 | | | Constantino Gudlack | 10100342 | ANG | 2019 | | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
26 | | | Santos Ricardo Alexandre Luis | 1916424 | POR | 2019 | | U20 | Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel |
27 | | | Sousa Hugo Carneiro | 1930842 | POR | 2017 | | U16 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
28 | | | Pintor Simão Maciel Abranches | 1904787 | POR | 2002 | | | Grupo De Xadrez 113 |
29 | | | Fernandes João Pedro Murtinho | 1926624 | POR | 1953 | | U16 | Aa De Coimbra |
30 | | | Macedo Adriano Esteves | 1932187 | POR | 1937 | | | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
31 | | WFM | Jorge Rita Maria Osório | 1923161 | POR | 1936 | w | U18 | Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel |
32 | | WCM | Silva Mariana Sofia Teixeira | 1911899 | POR | 1908 | w | U20 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
33 | | | Duarte Duarte Nuno Nogueira | 2107813 | POR | 1897 | | | O Amanhã Da Criança |
34 | | | Monteiro José Manuel Macedo | 1908057 | POR | 1894 | | S50 | Gdr Amigos Urgeses |
35 | | | Romano João Manuel Pereira Co | 1938541 | POR | 1877 | | | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
36 | | | Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira | 1926934 | POR | 1872 | | | Ax Barcelos |
37 | | | Gonçalves Luis Augusto Soares | 1906208 | POR | 1861 | | | Gdr Amigos Urgeses |
38 | | | Guimarães Álvaro José Esperan | 1903020 | POR | 1859 | | S65 | Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga |
39 | | | Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz Igor | 22236392 | ESP | 1854 | | | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
40 | | | Silva Ana Inês Teixeira Da | 1932543 | POR | 1845 | w | U16 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
41 | | | Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite | 1908081 | POR | 1787 | | U20 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
42 | | | Vale Paulo Afonso Da Costa | 1912534 | POR | 1775 | | S50 | Fpx |
43 | | | Andrade Ricardo Sarmento | 1942514 | POR | 1759 | | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
44 | | | Areal Pedro Miguel Rosa De A. | 1940244 | POR | 1757 | | | Musas |
45 | | | Marques Ricardo Taborda Trigo | 1949438 | POR | 1757 | | U20 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
46 | | | Demyanchuk Sergey | 1937251 | POR | 1755 | | | Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga |
47 | | | Gomes Rui Pedro De Sousa | 1909371 | POR | 1731 | | | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
48 | | | Branco João Carlos Fernandes | 1939157 | POR | 1670 | | | Ax Barcelos |
49 | | | Silva Pedro Gil Ferreira | 1946102 | POR | 1637 | | U12 | Cp Ronfe |
50 | | | Santos Rita Alexandra Luis Si | 1916432 | POR | 1625 | w | U18 | Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel |
51 | | | Pipiras Filipa Fortuna | 1944894 | POR | 1622 | w | U12 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
52 | | | Guia Artur Solovyov Eloy Da | 1946781 | POR | 1593 | | U10 | Cxae Filipa De Lencastre |
53 | | | Sismeiro Miguel Borges Espera | 1950975 | POR | 1581 | | U14 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
54 | | | Apolónia Pedro Filipe Cristov | 1931652 | POR | 1564 | | U16 | Fc Barreirense |
55 | | | Oliveira Maria Alice Ramos Ma | 1930818 | POR | 1549 | w | U14 | Gd Dias Ferreira |
56 | | | Soares Wilson Joel Oliveira | 1920790 | POR | 1527 | | | Profigaia/ Escola Profiss |
57 | | | Rodrigues José Pedro Da Costa | 1911651 | POR | 1516 | | | Cx Colégio Português |
58 | | | Mendes António Manuel Amaral | 1913239 | POR | 1504 | | S50 | Grupo De Xadrez 113 |
59 | | | Ribeiro Orlando Camilo Duarte | 1936573 | POR | 1500 | | U14 | Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira |
60 | | | Gama João Gonçalo Cerejeira D | 1926667 | POR | 1495 | | U16 | Aa De Coimbra |
61 | | | Monteiro Paulo Alexandre Gome | 1942999 | POR | 1494 | | U16 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
62 | | | Santos José Miguel Sereno | 1930834 | POR | 1487 | | U14 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
63 | | | Carvalho Vitor Manuel Moreira | 1945726 | POR | 1461 | | S50 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
64 | | | Bastos Joao Pedro Barroso | 1907409 | POR | 1459 | | | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
65 | | | Barroso Simão Oliveira Alvim | 1929445 | POR | 1421 | | U16 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
66 | | | Silva Daniel Frederico Vascon | 1951378 | POR | 1416 | | U10 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
67 | | | Teixeira Jose Manuel | 1908480 | POR | 1416 | | S50 | Cx Afonsino |
68 | | | Mendes Bruno Daniel Durães Pe | 1947770 | POR | 1393 | | U16 | Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira |
69 | | | Ribeiro Rodrigo Martins Santo | 1938398 | POR | 1389 | | U12 | Aej S. João Da Madeira |
70 | | | Sousa Mario Antonio Da Silva | 1930850 | POR | 1384 | | | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
71 | | | Alves Damião Fernando | 1951076 | POR | 1374 | | S50 | Grupo De Xadrez 113 |
72 | | | Demiantchouk Alexei | 1937243 | POR | 1334 | | U20 | Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga |
73 | | | Santos Jorge Alexandre Ferrei | 1935100 | POR | 1315 | | S50 | Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel |
74 | | | Ribeiro Gustavo Martins Santo | 1941852 | POR | 1281 | | U10 | Aej S. João Da Madeira |
75 | | | Monteiro Tomás Alexandre De F | 1930800 | POR | 1278 | | U14 | Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira |
76 | | | Vieira Pedro Jorge Das Neves | 1955926 | POR | 1258 | | U14 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
77 | | | Lomba Lucas Laranjeira De Oli | 1939033 | POR | 1257 | | U14 | Ax Barcelos |
78 | | | Sousa David Oliva Teles | 1948695 | POR | 1246 | | U10 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
79 | | | Campos Phoenix Carlos Costa | 1955950 | POR | 1228 | | U18 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
80 | | | Triunfante Armando Manual And | 1954636 | POR | 1226 | | | Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel |
81 | | | Borges Rafael Peres | 1944800 | POR | 1222 | | U12 | Cr Estarreja |
82 | | | Pereira Nuno Filipe Fafiães | 1956116 | POR | 1207 | | U16 | Grupo De Xadrez 113 |
83 | | | Duarte Francisco Joaquim Viel | 1941011 | POR | 1205 | | U10 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
84 | | | Soares Sara Joana De Moura Pe | 1948172 | POR | 1203 | w | U12 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
85 | | | Sampaio Carlos Daniel Lemos | 1944738 | POR | 1196 | | U12 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
86 | | | Guimarães Henrique Oliveira | 1942549 | POR | 1189 | | U12 | Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira |
87 | | | Fernandes Tiago João Carneiro | 1941305 | POR | 1184 | | U12 | Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira |
88 | | | Pacheco João Pedro Lima | 1953133 | POR | 1174 | | | Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga |
89 | | | Silva Antonio Jose M. Abreu F | 1948148 | POR | 1155 | | | Cp Ronfe |
90 | | | Sousa Gil Oliva Teles | 1948709 | POR | 1134 | | U10 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
91 | | | Oliveira Maria Elisa Ramos Ma | 1930826 | POR | 1132 | w | U14 | Gd Dias Ferreira |
92 | | | Triunfante Martim Miguel | 1954024 | POR | 1112 | | U10 | Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel |
93 | | | Carvalho Pedro Vieira De | 1946986 | POR | 1105 | | U14 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
94 | | | Tendinha Francisco Neves | 1958402 | POR | 1102 | | U10 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
95 | | | Mendes José Abílio Correia | 1949900 | POR | 1096 | | U12 | Cp Ronfe |
96 | | | Silva João Emanuel Torres | 1945840 | POR | 1082 | | U12 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
97 | | | Dong Rafael | 1958038 | POR | 1081 | | U08 | Cx Sintra |
98 | | | Pacheco João Daniel Barbosa | 1948130 | POR | 1072 | | U12 | Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga |
99 | | | Silva José Lucas Ferreira | 1954342 | POR | 1024 | | U08 | Cp Ronfe |
100 | | | Abreu Afonso Teixeira | 1955047 | POR | 0 | | U12 | Cx Afonsino |
101 | | | Areal Maria Beatriz Moura F | 1949110 | POR | 0 | w | U10 | Musas |
102 | | | Azevedo Maria Joao Costa | 1960466 | POR | 0 | w | U16 | Cx Ribeirao |
103 | | | Chipelo Tomás Miguel Da Silva | 1959140 | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
104 | | | Cunha Simão Pedro Sá | 1944240 | POR | 0 | | U16 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |
105 | | | Dong Fábio | 1958020 | POR | 0 | | U08 | Cx Sintra |
106 | | | Gill Alexander Haile Amanuel | 1956612 | POR | 0 | | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
107 | | | Gill Maximillian Teferi Beyen | 1959433 | POR | 0 | | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
108 | | | Magalhães Guilherme António C | 1957449 | POR | 0 | | U16 | Grupo De Xadrez 113 |
109 | | | Mendes João Pedro Correia | 1954296 | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cp Ronfe |
110 | | | Monteiro Afonso Pedro De Frei | 1948741 | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira |
111 | | | Moretto Marta Araujo | 1960458 | POR | 0 | w | 40 | Cx Ribeirão |
112 | | | Pereira Rodrigo Gil Castro | 1958712 | POR | 0 | | U12 | Ax Barcelos |
113 | | | Pinto Lino Da Silva | 1955128 | POR | 0 | | S50 | Cx Afonsino |
114 | | | Silva Diogo José Baptista Da | 1955136 | POR | 0 | | U12 | Cx Afonsino |
115 | | | Silva Mark Orlov | 1958003 | POR | 0 | | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
116 | | | Sousa Duarte Miguel Cunha E | 1955144 | POR | 0 | | U14 | Cx Afonsino |
117 | | | Vale Pedro Afonso Martins | 1956124 | POR | 0 | | U10 | Fpx |
118 | | | Valente Sofia Moreira Lopes R | 1953494 | POR | 0 | w | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
119 | | | Faria Rafael Manuel | 1948091 | POR | 1100 | | U18 | Cp Ronfe |
120 | | | Peixoto Bruno Azevedo | 1958488 | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cp Ronfe |
121 | | | Azevedo Carlos Filipe Salvato | 1929631 | POR | 1293 | | U18 | Aa Didaxis - A2d |