Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Guimarães Chess Open

Última Actualização16.08.2017 14:28:51, Creator/Last Upload: fpxbraga

Ranking inicial

Nº.NomeID FIDEFEDElosexoTipoClube/Cidade
1GMGalego Luis Miguel Araújo Bri1900072POR2489S50Assembleia Figueirense
2IMDamaso Rui1900030POR2444Fc Barreirense
3GMCampora Sivori Daniel Hugo100013ARG2436S50Aa Didaxis - A2d
4CMDias Ivo Rodrigues1901680POR2223U20Aa Didaxis - A2d
5IMSilva David10101314ANG2205
6Guimarães Rui Pinto1901486POR2144Grupo De Xadrez 113
7Novais Carlos João Fernandes1904450POR2112Aa Didaxis - A2d
8Pinheiro Albano Pedro Braganç1901761POR2066S50O Amanhã Da Criança
9Quintã Daniel Fernando Gonçal1901770POR2054Gd Dias Ferreira
10Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa1915940POR2027U18Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro
11Constantino Gudlack10100342ANG2019Gd Dias Ferreira
12Pintor Simão Maciel Abranches1904787POR2002Grupo De Xadrez 113
13Andias João Pedro Menezes1900862POR1998Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel
14Fernandes Tiago Saraiva1920928POR1995U18Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel
15WFMBaptista Ana Filipa Neto Sint1902970POR1968wGc Odivelas
16Andrade Carlos Jorge Da Silva1903772POR1958Cr Estarreja
17Duarte Duarte Nuno Nogueira2107813POR1897O Amanhã Da Criança
18Monteiro José Manuel Macedo1908057POR1894S50Gdr Amigos Urgeses
19WCMSilva Mariana Sofia Teixeira1911899POR1893wU20Aa Didaxis - A2d
20Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira1926934POR1872Ax Barcelos
21Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes1908049POR1851Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto (nf)
22Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite1908081POR1788U20Aa Didaxis - A2d
23Vale Paulo1912534POR1775S50FPX
24Andrade Ricardo Sarmento1942514POR1759Gd Dias Ferreira
25Machado Carlos António De Fra1904825POR1715Gdr Amigos Urgeses
26Ristoja Aulikki511420FIN1696w
27Branco João Carlos Fernandes1939157POR1670Ax Barcelos
28Barrento Jorge Maria Lopes1906500POR1663S50Cd Ginásio Louriçal/Ld
29Machado Tomás Dias1946838POR1647U14Ateneu Popular Do Montijo
30Lemos Artur Jorge Capela Gome1905244POR1629Gdr Amigos Urgeses
31Mano Alexandre Sérgio1920227POR1599Gdr Amigos Urgeses
32Ferreira Nuno José Geraldes M1916017POR1579Grupo De Xadrez 113
33Lopes Bruno Ricardo De Sousa1936069POR1579Academia Xadrez Gaia
34Soares Wilson Joel Oliveira1920790POR1527Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
35Rasteiro Rui Manuel Mendes De1924206POR1514U20Gdr Amigos Urgeses
36Ribeiro Orlando Camilo Duarte1936573POR1500U14Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
37Monteiro Paulo Alexandre Gome1942999POR1494U16O Amanhã Da Criança
38Santos José Miguel Sereno1930834POR1487U14Aa Didaxis - A2d
39Barroso Simão Oliveira Alvim1929445POR1421U16Aa Didaxis - A2d
40Teixeira José Manuel1908480POR1416S50Cx Afonsino
41Mendes Bruno Daniel Durães Pe1947770POR1393U16Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
42Ribeiro Rodrigo Martins Santo1938398POR1389U12Aej S. João Da Madeira
43Alves Damião Fernando1951076POR1374S50Grupo De Xadrez 113
44Gonçalves Lucas Jordão1945360POR1342U10Cd Ginásio Louriçal/Ld
45Carneiro Gustavo Adolfo Faria1957201POR1328Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
46Oliveira António José Silva1935810POR1281U18Cx Afonsino
47Ribeiro Gustavo Martins Santo1941852POR1281U10Aej S. João Da Madeira
48Monteiro Tomás Alexandre De F1930800POR1278U14Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
49Lomba Lucas Laranjeira De Oli1939033POR1257U14Ax Barcelos
50Sousa David Oliva Teles1948695POR1246U10Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
51Duarte Francisco Joaquim Viel1941011POR1205U10O Amanhã Da Criança
52Sampaio Carlos Daniel Lemos1944738POR1196U12Aa Didaxis - A2d
53Guimarães Henrique Oliveira1942549POR1189U12Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
54Pacheco João Pedro Lima1953133POR1174Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
55Silva António José M. Abreu F1948148POR1155Cp Ronfe
56Sousa Gil Oliva Teles1948709POR1134U10Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
57Pino Diogo Teixeira1951661POR1105U14Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
58Faria Rafael Manuel1948091POR1100U18Cp Ronfe
59Soares Paulo Samuel L O M1945262POR1098U10O Amanhã Da Criança
60Mendes José Abílio Correia1949900POR1096U12Cp Ronfe
61Machado Simão Pedro Rodrigues1952650POR1093Cp Ronfe
62Pacheco João Daniel Barbosa1948130POR1072U12Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
63Pino André Teixeira1952374POR1045U12Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
64Silva José Lucas Ferreira1954342POR1024U08Cp Ronfe
65Abreu Afonso Teixeira1955047POR0U12Cx Afonsino
66Azevedo Helena Fernandes1955071POR0wU12Cx Afonsino
67Cachada Nuno Miguel Borges De1942530POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
68Cardoso Diogo Martins Silva F1941429POR0U12Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
69Carneiro Francisco João Ferre1959395POR0U08Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
70Guimarães Rafael Oliveira1958844POR0U08Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
71Luz João Eduardo Castro Barão1955721POR0U10Cx Afonsino
72Machado Joaquim Carlos Da Cun1922963POR0S50Gdr Amigos Urgeses
73Magalhães Guilherme António C1957449POR0U16Grupo De Xadrez 113
74Mendes João Pedro Correia1954296POR0U10Cp Ronfe
75Monteiro Afonso Pedro De Frei1948741POR0U10Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
76Peixoto Bruno Azevedo1958488POR0U10Cp Ronfe
77Pereira Rodrigo Gil Castro1958712POR0U12Ax Barcelos
78Pinto Lino Da Silva1955128POR0S50Cx Afonsino
79Silva Diogo José Baptista Da1955136POR0U12Cx Afonsino
80Sousa Duarte Miguel Cunha E1955144POR0U14Cx Afonsino
81Vale Pedro Afonso Martins1956124POR0S10FPX
Advertisement
Advertisement