Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

FIDE Rated - SR - 7 rondas
Prémios €
Inscrições: axportugal@gmail.com / t: 932903647
(LUGARES LIMITADOS)

1º Summer Active Chess (05/08 - 15.00h)

Última Actualização06.08.2017 01:27:46, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 26)

Ranking inicial

Nº. NomeID FIDEFEDEloIsexoTipoClube/Cidade
1
PIRES Emanuel João Robarts1914715POR2148Amadora Xadrez
2
NMSANTOS José Luis Machado Alve1900366POR2147S50Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
3
EGGERT Alberto4139500RUS2106Amadora Xadrez
4
SANTOS José Guilherme Bárria1939300POR1980U14Gx Alekhine
5
MARQUES Rui Filipe Pereira1903390POR1967Gx Alekhine
6
KALUZNY Lukasz1117084POL1924Polónia
7
LEÃO Tiago Miguel Da Silva1925563POR1922U20Sporting Clube Portugal
8
KALUZNY Tomasz1126024POL1910U20Polónia
9
NMPEREIRA Fernando Luis Melão1900153POR1886S50Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
10
NMMORAIS Vitor Mestre1900552POR1867S50Clube Edp
11
MACHADO Tomás Dias1946838POR1833U14Ateneu Popular Do Montijo
12
ALVES Luis Miguel Guerreiro1903110POR1738G D Ramiro José
13
GONÇALVES Gabriel Sobral1945610POR1664U16Santoantoniense Fc
14
FORTUNATO António Eduardo Con1941810POR1601S50Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
15
ALMEIDA Rui Pedro Albergaria1949616POR1551Ns São Miguel
16
RIBEIRO Rodrigo Martins Santo1938398POR1544U12Aej S. João Da Madeira
17
KALUZNY Jacek1143751POL1536Polónia
18
RIBEIRO Gustavo Martins Santo1941852POR1510U10Aej S. João Da Madeira
19
CORREIA Pedro Mourao Soares1959522POR1502Cx Sintra
20
SANTOS José Manuel Duarte C1902318POR1496S50Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
21
MARTINS José Carlos Caetano1946005POR1478U12Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
22
KALUZNY Jan1160230POL1466U18Polónia
23
BÁRTOLO Filipe Diogo Correia1942565POR1454U12Gx Alekhine
24
ROCHA Daniel Gonçalo Henrique1950819POR1410U12Ateneu Popular Do Montijo
25
LIXA Alberto Joaquim Pisco1943332POR1319S50Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
26
MACHADO Tiago Cândido Leitão1953699POR1313U16Clube Peões Da Caparica
27
KOOLEN Tom1054163NED1304Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
28
MARTINS Domingos António Melã1947389POR1253S50G D Ramiro José
29
KALUZNY Stanislaw1185411POL1243U16Polónia
30
GUEDES Rui Pedro Dos Santos1916084POR1205Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
31
CABRAL GuilhermePOR0U10Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
32
CALORI LeonardoPOR0U10Russia
33
KAZANTSEV DimitryRUS0U16Russia
34
KAZANTSEV Vasilly34158720RUS1972Russia
35
NARINOV EmilRUS0U14Russia
Advertisement