Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 00:29:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XI Obert dĀ“Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup A Code:165440
Last update 18.11.2017 21:20:21, Creator/Last Upload: Beatriz Alfonso Nogue
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 3 on 2017/10/07 at 16:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
No.
PGN
1
1
FM
Valenzuela Gomez Fernando
2
0 - 1
2
MK
Rojano Alfonso Carlos
7
PGN
2
10
Pares Peris Jordi
2
½ - ½
2
MK
Porras Mateo Felipe
2
PGN
3
3
FM
Ayats Llobera Gerard
2
1 - 0
2
Barba Rios Enric
17
PGN
4
12
MK
Herms Agullo Jordi
2
1 - 0
2
MK
Ortega Serra Marc
4
PGN
5
14
Perez Rodriguez Joan Antoni
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Lopez Agustench Eduard
6
PGN
6
18
Deulonder Camins Xavier
2
0 - 1
1½
MK
Canal Oliveras Joan
5
PGN
7
51
Bernado Lopez Roger
1½
½ - ½
1½
MK
Lopez Santana Oscar
9
PGN
8
30
Torralba Brosa Marc
1½
½ - ½
1½
Guix Torres David
13
PGN
9
16
Martinez Perez Pablo
1½
1 - 0
1½
Ruiz Planas Adelito
31
PGN
10
28
Prats Safont Sergi
1½
0 - 1
1½
Nicolas Vallellano Emiliano
34
PGN
11
35
Ventos Alfonso Alba
1
½ - ½
1
MK
Rojano Cano Francisco Jose
11
PGN
12
36
Fradera Manils Josep
1
½ - ½
1
Massana Blanch Jordi
15
PGN
13
40
Muhammad Shiekh Ali
1
0 - 1
1
Fernandez Felguera Agustin
19
PGN
14
20
Martinez Perez Sergio
1
1 - 0
1
Martin Capitan Jesus
48
PGN
15
63
Salvans Serra Arnau
1
0 - 1
1
Morais Carreras Javier
21
PGN
16
23
Benito Cabezas Ana
1
1 - 0
1
Cervello Navarro Hector
53
PGN
17
24
Niubo Casellas Jordi
1
1 - 0
1
Garcia Gil Oriol
62
PGN
18
59
Gonzalez Cobos Arnau
1
0 - 1
1
Pellicer Roncero Nestor
25
PGN
19
26
Centelles Vives Aleix
1
1 - 0
1
Roquet Estrada Albert
54
PGN
20
70
Navajas Alvarez Josep
1
0 - 1
1
Cordomi Forns Francesc
27
PGN
21
32
Valero Soler Jaume
1
1 - 0
1
Casares Bonals Asier
71
22
33
Turon Mora Joan
1
1 - 0
1
Olive Torras Ricard
68
23
38
Costa Trave Jaume
½
1 - 0
1
Rubio Notario David
72
24
61
Lorenzo Martinez Ruben
½
0 - 1
½
Romero Torrents Josep
42
25
46
Gayoso Rodriguez Jaume Eduard
½
1 - 0
½
Batalle Mompart Carles
64
26
65
Saborit Verdaguer Roger
½
½ - ½
½
Garcia Encinas Pau
60
27
37
Martin Ares Miguel Angel
0
½ - ½
½
Parra Ordorica Gorka
66
28
49
Flores Munoz Daniel
0
0 - 1
0
Ramon Herraez Alex
39
29
50
Arias Prieto Diana
0
1 - 0
0
Prats Fumado Gerard
43
30
52
Aleksanyan Radmila
0
0 - 1
0
Garcia Escoda Marc
44
31
45
Cornejo Vera Danilo
0
1 - 0
0
Casas Nin Jordi
56
32
57
Torras Coloma Pau
0
1 - 0
0
Pueyo Amoros Pau
47
33
67
Garcia Cachinero Jesus
0
1
bye
34
8
Busom Isach Carlos
1
0
not paired
35
22
Sarrate Presas Jordi
½
0
not paired
36
29
Peguera Vila Josep Oriol
½
0
not paired
37
41
Fernandez Felguera Alvaro
0
0
not paired
38
55
Vegara Gallego Pere
0
0
not paired
39
58
Ridao Gimeno Oscar
1
0
not paired
40
69
Sentis Baena Samuel
½
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use