Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XI Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Roncana Grup A Code:165440

Last update 18.11.2017 21:20:21, Creator/Last Upload: beatriz alfonso nogue

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameRtgRtgNClub/CityName
1Abelenda Nuñez Biel13381338MontornesGrup C
2Al-Badwan Mendieta Nabih16871687ParetanaGrup C
3Alcantara Ruiz Natalia13381282MontmeloGrup B
4Alcon Davalos Marc15891526Granollers-CanovellesGrup B
5Aleksanyan Radmila16611734CalldetenesGrup A
6Alexandry Alexandru Stefan15561554Vall Del TenesGrup B
7Alfonso Tenez Raul14191425Vall del TenesGrup B
8Alsina Molins Marti13681368ParetanaGrup C
9Amirkhanyan Mane13861367La ColmenaGrup B
10Amirkhanyan Ruben12880La ColmenaGrup B
11Apinyan Mark16571657La ColmenaGrup C
12Arcusa Postils Eduard15121593Moia MoianesGrup B
13Argemi Camp Jaume16201625Vall Del TenesGrup B
14Argemi Chinchilla Erik14501450MolletGrup C
15Arias Prieto Diana16881607MontmeloGrup A
16Asatryan Hovhannes00La ColmenaGrup D
17Asatryan Levon13391261La ColmenaGrup B
18Asatryan Maria Cristina00La ColmenaGrup B
19Asensio Diaz Miguel00RipolletGrup B
20Astasio Cano Ivan16151615ParetanaGrup C
21Auferil Barnils Antoni00Vall del TenesGrup B
22FMAyats Llobera Gerard23252360LlinarsGrup A
23Aymà Pedrola Esteve00Santa Eulalia de RonçanaGrup D
24Badosa Ferreiro Genís14531453ParetanaGrup C
25Bailles Fernandez Sergi15041464MolletGrup B
26Bailles Isart Ricard00MolletGrup D
27Barba Rios Enric19511971BadiaGrup A
28Barcons Gallach Alfons15831666Moia MoianesGrup B
29Barcons Rovira Jordi15951661Moia MoianesGrup B
30Barres Roca Francesc00Vall Del TenesGrup B
31Barroso Duarte Daniel12961296ParetanaGrup C
32Batalle Mompart Carles15681639ParetanaGrup A
33Beneitez Borrut Arnau00La ColmenaGrup D
34Beneitez Borrut Ferran16331633La ColmenaGrup C
35Beneitez Hernando Carlos00La ColmenaGrup D
36Benito Cabezas Ana18831851ParetanaGrup A
37Berbel Gutierrez J. Guillermo13921388ArgentonaGrup B
38Bermejo Piquer Antonio14631460Moia MoianesGrup B
39Bernado Lopez Roger16861641Colon Sabadell ChessyGrup A
40Birling Niel16081608Caldes De MontbuiGrup C
41Boixader Puig Angel14051303Vall Del TenesGrup B
42Bosch Ricart Joan16331645TaradellGrup B
43Bruach Pujol Guillem13771377Les FranquesesGrup C
44Bubuteyshvili Opelya Sergio14251425RipolletGrup C
45Bureu Fernandez Carlota14121412ParetanaGrup C
46Burriel Beltran Alex13821382MolletGrup C
47Busom Isach Carlos21552182Espiga De Les CortsGrup A
48Caballero Emilio00Grup D
49Cabrera Gallego Alejandro Nic11911224MolletGrup B
50Calviño Cueto Alvaro13121312RipolletGrup C
51MKCanal Oliveras Joan22052179CatalunyaGrup A
52Carrasco Gomez Adahara13941394MontornesGrup C
53Carrasco Gomez Ariadna12901290MontornesGrup C
54Carvajal Rodriguez Juan14161438Moia MoianesGrup B
55Casanovas Barniol Gerard00CalldetenesGrup B
56Casares Bonals Asier13791393LlinarsGrup A
57Casares Javier00Llinars del VallesGrup D
58Casas Nin Jordi16341622Vall del TenesGrup A
59Castaneda Munoz Antonio15941607Penya MolletGrup B
60Centelles Vives Aleix18481844Vall Del TenesGrup A
61Ceruelo Santiveri Oscar15091370LlinarsGrup B
62Cervello Navarro Hector16591662BadiaGrup A
63Cervelló Navarro Míriam13001300BadiaGrup C
64Chavero Falero Alfonso13801383Vall del TenesGrup B
65Collado Moreno Miquel14161416Montornes C.E.Grup C
66Collazo Casals Marc11811262LLinarsGrup B
67Company Fernandez David13651388LLinarsGrup B
68Company Fernandez Miquel11741130LLinarsGrup B
69Cordomi Forns Francesc18461808Vall Del TenesGrup A
70Cornejo Vera Danilo17301687Penya MolletGrup A
71Costa Trave Jaume17711816Granollers-CanovellesGrup A
72Cregut David Jean Louis14731547Vall del TenesGrup B
73Crosas Pujolas Jordi00CalldetenesGrup B
74De La Riva Reina Marti12111255Foment MartinencGrup B
75De Lomas Busquets Alba13441383ArgentonaGrup B
76Del Rio Crespo Jose Antonio13911456Colon Sabadell ChessyGrup B
77Deulonder Camins Xavier19451918Tona-La CremaGrup A
78Diaz Doblas Juan16271677Caldes De MontbuiGrup B
79Doblado Garcia Asier13941394MolletGrup C
80Doncel Carrión Israel13521352Les FranquesesGrup C
81Doncel Márquez Amador00Llinars del VallesGrup D
82Elkhafi Ayoub13131298Vall del TenesGrup B
83Espada Español Lledo14571457LlinarsGrup C
84Espada Español Tura14201442LLinarsGrup B
85Español Bada Nuria10011061LLinarsGrup B
86Fabrega Exposito Joel13461346MolletGrup C
87Fernandez Felguera Agustin19231870Vall del TenesGrup A
88Fernandez Felguera Alvaro17661753Vall del TenesGrup A
89Fernandez Ferreira Alex12471212ParetanaGrup B
90Fernandez García Juan Carlos00La ColmenaGrup D
91Fernandez Marin Daniel00Vall del TenesGrup B
92Fernandez Raya Santi12761130ParetanaGrup B
93Fernandez Rebollo Irene15101470La ColmenaGrup B
94Flores Munoz Daniel16981653Granollers-CanovellesGrup A
95Folch Sampera Enric15201538Vall Del TenesGrup B
96Fradera Manils Josep17811816ParetanaGrup A
97Funes Ostos Aitor12501236CalldetenesGrup B
98Funes Zurita David00CalldetenesGrup D
99Gallego Andres Carles15251591CireraGrup B
100Garangou Jordán Adrià13981398Granollers-CanovellesGrup C
101Garcia Cachinero Jesus15431526Granollers-CanovellesGrup A
102Garcia Encinas Jan15201417RipolletGrup B
103Garcia Encinas Nil12271253RipolletGrup B
104Garcia Encinas Pau15831491RipolletGrup A
105Garcia Escoda Marc17411736Molins De ReiGrup A
106Garcia Gil Oriol15781496Colon Sabadell ChessyGrup A
107Garcia Gonzalez Ernest14711408Colon Sabadell ChessyGrup B
108García Jordi00Molins de ReiGrup D
109Garcia Torres Adolfo14951458Castellar del VallesGrup B
110Garzón Arquillo Ian00Santa Coloma de GramenetGrup D
111Gayoso Arjona Iago15691569LlinarsGrup C
112Gayoso Rodriguez Jaume Eduard17201714LlinarsGrup A
113Gomez Gonzalez Joan17041704MolletGrup C
114Gomez Rivera Judit13901408LLinarsGrup B
115Gomez Rivera Sergio11461142LLinarsGrup B
116Gomez Sanchez Javier14181424LLinarsGrup B
117Gonzalez Cobos Arnau16141589Vall del TenesGrup A
118González Durán Daniel00MolletGrup D
119González González Ismael13621362MolletGrup C
120González González Xavi00Santa Eulalia de RonçanaGrup D
121Gonzalez Roses Eric14571457Granollers-CanovellesGrup C
122Guerrero Moreno Ainhoa16721672La ColmenaGrup C
123Guerrero Soler Pol14121412ParetanaGrup C
124Guix Torres David20472043Les FranquesesGrup A
125MKHerms Agullo Jordi20652072Granollers-CanovellesGrup A
126Herrera Grande Placid12211210BadiaGrup B
127Izquierdo Fuster Joan11131096Vall Del TenesGrup B
128Katz Garcia Werner15321532Vall Del TenesGrup C
129Katz Javier00Vall Del TenesGrup B
130Knip Sanchez Esteve16331633Caldes De MontbuiGrup C
131Lajarin Rallo Marc12271222Colon Sabadell ChessyGrup B
132Lajarin Rallo Oscar00Colon Sabadell ChessyGrup B
133Lajarin Serra Ruben13911373Colon Sabadell ChessyGrup B
134Lambert Paul00MolletGrup D
135Lambert Pont James13121312MolletGrup C
136Lambert Pont Michael14061406MolletGrup C
137Lamrani Laarous Anàs13171317Les FranquesesGrup C
138Las Heras Maestro Lluis14461456LLinarsGrup B
139Lasanta Zambrana Raul12441244RipolletGrup C
140Lasanta Zambrana Miguel Angel16671667RipolletGrup C
141Lazaro Valls Xavier15791619TaradellGrup B
142Lobo Pereira Arami13351270LLinarsGrup B
143FMLopez Agustench Eduard21842184MaragallGrup A
144Lopez Martinez Angel15390Colon Sabadell ChessyGrup B
145Lopez Nadal Alex15161452ParetanaGrup B
146MKLopez Santana Oscar21292131Foment MartinencGrup A
147Lopez Torralba Oscar15071511ParetanaGrup B
148Lorenzo Martinez Ruben15811576Les FranquesesGrup A
149Marabajan Navas Saul14841452Sant AndreuGrup B
150Marti De Toro Xavi12641253MontmeloGrup B

Show complete list

Advertisement