Emparejamientos por mesas

3. Ronda el 2017/08/19 a las 15 hs.
M.4  Republica MartelliElo-2  Boca JuniorsElo1½:1½
1.1GM
Rodriguez Vila, Andres
2483-GM
Flores, Diego
25800 - 1
1.2GM
Valerga, Diego
2451-GM
Hoffman, Alejandro
2481½ - ½
1.3GM
Slipak, Sergio
2439-IM
Real De Azua, Ernesto
24841 - 0
M.1  Obras AYSAElo-3  Ferro Carril OesteElo2½: ½
2.1GM
Pichot, Alan
2565-IM
Liascovich, Lucas
2472½ - ½
2.2GM
Alonso, Salvador
2509-
Gomez, Carlos David
22191 - 0
2.3GM
Perez Ponsa, Federico
2588-
Cuberli, Emiliano
22481 - 0
M.6  Ushuaia Jaque MateElo-9  ONG Lasker QuilmesElo2 : 1
3.1IM
Blit, Jacques
2344-
Martinez De Negri, Gonzalo
21691 - 0
3.2IM
Sosa, Tomas
2463-FM
Kapitanchuk, Tomas
22070 - 1
3.3FM
Varela, Gaston
2408-FM
Gaitan, Juan Manuel
23511 - 0
M.5  15 de Mayo El SanitaristaElo-10  Tacticos & Estrategas San MartinElo2 : 1
4.1IM
Perez, Maximiliano
2385-IM
Scarella, Enrique Alejandro
23281 - 0
4.2IM
Tempone, Marcelo
2406-FM
Fulgenzi, Ernesto
23300 - 1
4.3IM
Saldano Dayer, Horacio
2422-
Villarreal, Ivan Nicolas
19741 - 0
M.11  Club Aj. Villa del ParqueElo-8  Club ArgentinoElo1½:1½
5.1WIM
Zuriel, Marisa
2221-IM
Filgueira, Hernan
2307½ - ½
5.2
Santoro, Osmar Daniel
2128-
Zamani, Andres
21161 - 0
5.3
Caramia, Javier
2118-FM
Perelman, Hernan
23160 - 1
M.13  Ventajedrez PlastigalElo-7  Centro Universitario CUVElo0 : 3
6.1
Lopez, Diego
2172-
Tomeo, Ivan
21490 - 1
6.2
Brett nicht besetzt,
0-IM
Quintiliano Pinto, Renato R.
2469- - +
6.3
Duarte, Gonzalo
1959-
Miserendino, Alfredo
20560 - 1
M.12  Tres de Febrero AjedrezElo-14  Torre BlancaElo½ :2½
7.1
Godoy, Luciano
2105-GM
Sorin, Ariel
24170 - 1
7.2IM
Della Morte, German
2329-
Olivera, Horacio
2090½ - ½
7.3
Garcia Lemos, Federico
2189-
Salvatti, Diego
20140 - 1
M.16  Tren VerdeElo-15  Mar del PlataElo2½: ½
8.1CM
Benigni, Daniel
2217-
Pereyra, Orlando Ariel
18311 - 0
8.2
Nogues, Alejandro
1896-
Strok, Boris
1978½ - ½
8.3
Amato, Leonel
2013-WFM
Strgacich, Aylen
18971 - 0
M.19  La Torre del CastilloElo-20  Esc. Munic MorenoElo1 : 2
9.1
Auernheimer, Juan
1929-
Gugliotta, Maria Julieta
1521- - +
9.2
Borda Rodas, Anapaola S.
1701-
Olivares, Daniel
20740 - 1
9.3WCM
Bosco, Giuliana
1623-
Noguera, Jonathan
01 - 0
M.17  San IsidroElo-18  Universidad Nac. del SurElo3 : 0
10.1FM
Bulcourf, Carlos
1993-
Vargas, Ainhoa Belen
01 - 0
10.2
Nieva, Jose Luis
1962-
Greco, Jose Francisco
01 - 0
10.3
Cavadini, Ignacio
2019-
Santillan, Martin
18591 - 0
Advertisement
Advertisement