Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Desafio Xeque Mate - II Etapa 2º Ano

Última Actualização12.08.2017 21:20:25, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Ranking inicial

Nº.NomeID FIDEFEDEloClube/Cidade
1Ana Cavalcanti Wonsovicz De MoBRA1247Colégio Nossa Sra. Do Rosário
2Murilo FanckinBRA1237Axpg - Ponta Lagoa Kids
3Thomas Emanuel Dos Santos SoppBRA1229Colégio João Paulo Ii
4Alexandre Quezada De CarvalhoBRA1224Escola Umbrella
5Gabriel Klaus Dos SantosBRA1217Em São Luiz
6Nycolas Denechuk Da SilveiraBRA1216Cei Francisco Frischmann
7Gabriel Rovai GraciaBRA1215Cei Doutel De Andrade
8Leticia De Oliveira GarciaBRA1211Escola Nympha Peplow
9Ana Julia Grijota OliveiraBRA1200Em Cei Olívio Soares Sabóia
10Andrei Henrique Marques De CamBRA1200Cei Maria Augusta Jouve
11Antoniel RauchBRA1200Axpg - Ponta Lagoa Kids
12Ariel Felipe Perigo SchulzeBRA1200Em Anísio Teixeira
13Davi Pelogia FerreiraBRA1200Em São Luiz
14Dhyenne Dos Santos CorreaBRA1200Em Profª América Da Costa Sabó
15Eduardo Rubin CostaBRA1200Em Professora Miracy
16Enzo Gabriel De Lima FeltonBRA1200Escola Sebastião Paraná
17Enzo Gabriel Do Amaral TeodoroBRA1200Em Gov. Leonel De Moura Brizol
18Gabriela Henning BrazBRA1200Escola Sebastião Paraná
19Gabrielly Yasmin Lopes XavierBRA1200Cei Ritta Anna De Cássia
20Giovani De Jesus Dos SantosBRA1200Em Prof. Germano Paciornik
21Guilherme BerdackiBRA1200Em João Macedo Filho
22Isabela Da Silva CarvalhoBRA1200Em São Luiz
23Luana Ceccon De LimaBRA1200Em Anísio Teixeira
24Luiz Felipe Bond AntunesBRA1200Escola Sebastião Paraná
25Luiz Filipe BoglerBRA1200Escola Sebastião Paraná
26Mariana Vitoria De Almeida SouBRA1200Em Cei Olívio Soares Sabóia
27Mauricio Demétrio De CamposBRA1200Em Anísio Teixeira
28Nicolas José VinicikiBRA1200Escola Sebastião Paraná
29Pablo De Oliveira FrançaBRA1200Em Cei Olívio Soares Sabóia
30Paulo Otávio Augustynczyk BarbBRA1200Colégio Rosário
31Richarlyson Diogo De Freitas MBRA1200Em Pilarzinho
32Samoel José Sales Brito LeiteBRA1200Cei Augusto Cesar Sandino
33Theo Franca TeixeiraBRA1200Em Anísio Teixeira
34Vitoria Borges Sales Mota SantBRA1200Em Anísio Teixeira
35Arthur Fagundes AngeloBRA1197Cei Davi Carneiro
36Clara Vitoria De Carvalho BaceBRA1197Em Cei Olívio Soares Sabóia
37Rebeca Pancera BrizolaBRA1197Cx Neomaster-Fesp
38Guilherme De Lara DandolinBRA1193Colégio Rosário
39Bernardo Poland de Miranda BeltrãoBRA1187Colegio Positivo Internacional
40Julia Caroline Rocco ValentimBRA1184Em Anísio Teixeira
41Sophia Durigan CoutinhoBRA1184Colégio Imaculada Conceição
42Maria Fernanda Meller Da SilvaBRA1178Escola Cei Prof José Wanderley
43Matheus Henrique Dos SantosBRA1176Em Anísio Teixeira
44Daniel Felipe De Souza FreitasBRA1173Em João Macedo Filho
45Ana Luiza Ramos MartinsBRA1170Em Anísio Teixeira
46Ana Luiza Santos FerreiraBRA1167Em Anísio Teixeira
47Carolina Machado SoaresBRA1157Em Anísio Teixeira
48Francini Ferreira MendesBRA1153Em Anísio Teixeira
49Agatha Duarte De SouzaBRA1150Em Anísio Teixeira
50Bruno Santos MarquesBRA1137Cei Doutel De Andrade
51Adriano Henrique Mendes Da SilBRA1135Cei Doutel De Andrade
52Ricardo De Andrade EnesBRA1117Cei Doutel De Andrade
53Miguel San't HelenaBRA1106Cei Davi Carneiro
54Nathálya De Jesus Do NascimentBRA1102Em Profª América Da Costa Sabó
55Livia Maria Markuetti de MarinoBRA0AXPG
56Ana Luiza Dall SantoBRA0AXPG Kids
Advertisement
Advertisement