Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 14:25:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
White Rook Chess Club, International Summer Festive 2017 BLITZ 30 September 2017
Last update 30.09.2017 15:02:57, Creator/Last Upload: Guliyev_Shaig
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Mamedyarov Shakhriyar
13401319
AZE
2783
2
GM
Mamedov Rauf
13401653
AZE
2755
3
GM
Safarli Eltaj
13402129
AZE
2695
4
GM
Gaprindashvili Valeriane
13601091
GEO
2383
5
IM
Aghasiyev Kamal
13402854
AZE
2350
6
IM
Aghayev Nijat
13402048
AZE
2350
7
IM
Bashirli Nail
13406809
AZE
2307
8
FM
Zeynalov Farid
13402250
AZE
2292
9
IM
Abdulov Orkhan
13402714
AZE
2285
10
FM
Gadimbayli Abdulla
13404938
AZE
2231
11
IM
Asadli Vugar
13405764
AZE
2219
12
FM
Muradli Mahammad
13409301
AZE
2214
13
Aliyev Rasim
13401084
AZE
2161
14
FM
Karayev Kanan
13406671
AZE
2158
15
Manafov Vugar
13410814
AZE
2147
16
Bayramov Zaur
13405080
AZE
2138
17
Zeynalli Rashad
13403320
AZE
2117
18
Babazada Khazar
13413554
AZE
2101
19
Musayev Eldar
13402099
AZE
2091
20
FM
Gasanov Zaur
34125970
RUS
2043
21
FM
Ahmadzada Ahmad
13413007
AZE
2013
22
Isgandarov Shahriyar
13405993
AZE
2003
23
WIM
Ibrahimova Sabina
13403893
AZE
1992
24
FM
Eynullayev Altay
13413562
AZE
1931
25
Abdullayev Asaf
13409123
AZE
1912
26
Bunyadov Tamerlan
13415930
AZE
1886
27
Ilyasli Ughur
13416197
AZE
1853
28
Eynullayev Atilla
13413570
AZE
1821
29
Hasanov Orkhan
13410342
AZE
1800
30
WCM
Allahverdiyeva Ayan
13412590
AZE
1764
31
CM
Aslanov Umid
13412620
AZE
1667
32
Mirzazada Nazrin
13411071
AZE
1660
33
Mustafayev Nihad
13418335
AZE
1590
34
Talibov Shiroghlan
13429078
AZE
1572
35
Teymurov Elnur
13418750
AZE
1559
36
CM
Orujov Farid
13423533
AZE
1531
37
Aliyev Toghrul
13418564
AZE
1517
38
Gurbanov Ismayil
13417304
AZE
1504
39
Bakhshiyev Habib
13429230
AZE
1467
40
Davudov Tunar
13422316
AZE
1424
41
Guluzade Narmin
13414518
AZE
1413
42
CM
Mammadov Ziya
13418890
AZE
1402
43
Valiyev Shahin
13424203
AZE
1388
44
Akhmedov Novruz
13425102
AZE
1372
45
Alasgarli Ibrahim
13416243
AZE
1368
46
Kangarli Azad
13418157
AZE
1360
47
Aghayev Samad
13420801
AZE
1303
48
Maharramova Khumar
13418661
AZE
1288
49
Akbarov Aydin
13419587
AZE
1285
50
Alizada Agshin
13430718
AZE
1269
51
Gupta Sara
45041490
USA
1232
52
Rasulov Rashid
13429876
AZE
1217
53
Ahmadov Real
13425668
AZE
1213
54
Alizada Pasham
13424491
AZE
1136
55
Mammadov Akram
13418904
AZE
1134
56
Rashidova Nargiz
13425420
AZE
1130
57
Hasanzada Farid
13423240
AZE
1076
58
Karimov Nihad
13428420
AZE
0
59
Khudaverdiyev Huseyn
13432443
AZE
0
60
Salimov Murad
13431030
AZE
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use