3. Ronda el 2018/01/20 a las 16:30 |
M. | 3 | AA.VV. Ansite "C" | Elo | | | - | 17 | Telde Los Llanos "D" | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
1.1 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | Vargas Abreu Horus Alejandro |
| 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
1.2 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
1.3 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
1.4 | | | Santos Romero Diego Alexander |
| 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 16 | Sociedad La Montaña "G" | Elo | | | - | 6 | Dominicas | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
2.1 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U14 | | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | Suarez Moreno Jose Gabriel |
| 0 | U10 | | - | | | Perez Quintana Juan Alvaro |
| 0 | U14 | | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
M. | 18 | The Academy | Elo | | | - | 2 | AA.VV. Ansite "B" | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
3.1 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 0 | U14 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | Cabrera Suarez Pedro Antonio |
| 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
M. | 7 | Fundación La Caja "G" | Elo | | | - | 10 | La Garita | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
4.1 | | | 0 | U14 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 0 | U14 | | - | | | 0 | U12 | | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | Rodriguez Villanueva Javier |
| 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
M. | 1 | AA.VV. Ansite "A" | Elo | | | - | 13 | San Mateo "F" | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
5.1 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | Gonzalez Henriquez Alvaro |
| 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
5.4 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 11 | Liceo Francés | Elo | | | - | 15 | San Mateo "H" | Elo | | | 1½:2½ |
6.1 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | Dominguez Arencibia Jorge |
| 0 | U10 | | ½ - ½ |
6.2 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
6.3 | | | 0 | U06 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 0 - 1 |
6.4 | | | 0 | U06 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 5 | Club Ajedrez Guía "C" | Elo | | | - | 4 | CDA Maspalomas C | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
7.1 | | | Almeida Sarmiento Yamiley |
| 0 | U12 | | - | | | 0 | | | + - - |
7.2 | | | Bargo Echevarria Zoe Xinwei |
| 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | | | + - - |
7.3 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | | | + - - |
7.4 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | | | + - - |
M. | 14 | San Mateo "G" | Elo | | | - | 8 | Fundación La Caja "H" | Elo | | | 2½:1½ |
8.1 | | | Suarez Santana Saul Rafael |
| 0 | U10 | | - | | | Mbella-Essomba Diaz Andrea |
| 0 | U12 | | 1 - 0 |
8.2 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | ½ - ½ |
8.3 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 1 - 0 |
8.4 | | | 0 | U10 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | 0 - 1 |
M. | 9 | Fundación La Caja "I" | Elo | | | - | 12 | Marpe | Elo | | | ½ :3½ |
9.1 | | | 0 | U12 | | - | | | Trujillo Sanchez Juan Manuel |
| 0 | U12 | | 0 - 1 |
9.2 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 0 - 1 |
9.3 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U08 | | 0 - 1 |
9.4 | | | 0 | U08 | | - | | | 0 | U10 | | ½ - ½ |