1. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | Holz Dohr Semriach | 3 | : | 5 | 04.10.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Fasching, Vinzenz Muchitschstraße 5, 8010 Graz |
2 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | ASV Puch | 6½ | : | 1½ | 05.10.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgigasse 42, 8020 Graz |
3 | Postsportverein Graz | Austria Graz | 2½ | : | 5½ | 05.10.2017 | 19:00 | Telekom-Schulungsraum Telekom-Schulungsraum E115, Eingang Augasse 151 |
4 | Kolping Graz | Königsgambit | 3½ | : | 4½ | 03.10.2017 | 19:00 | Kolpinghaus Graz, Kolpinggasse 4-6, 8010 Graz |
5 | Schachfreunde Graz | Eggenberg | 6½ | : | 1½ | 06.10.2017 | 19:00 | Cafe Ritter, Rittergasse 2, Graz |
6 | Styria Graz | SC Extraherb WS | 3 | : | 5 | 03.10.2017 | 19:00 | Brauhaus Puntigam |
2. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Holz Dohr Semriach | SC Extraherb WS | 3 | : | 5 | 10.10.2017 | 19:00 | Pension Schöcklblick, Fam. Trattner, Unterer Windhof 15, 8102 Semriach |
2 | Eggenberg | Styria Graz | 3½ | : | 4½ | 11.10.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgigasse 42, 8020 Graz |
3 | Königsgambit | Schachfreunde Graz | 1½ | : | 6½ | 11.10.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Gehringer, Keplerstraße 33, 8020 Graz |
4 | Austria Graz | Kolping Graz | 4½ | : | 3½ | 09.10.2017 | 19:00 | Brauhaus Puntigam |
5 | ASV Puch | Postsportverein Graz | 2½ | : | 5½ | 13.10.2017 | 19:00 | Karl Drews Club, Lagergasse 98a, 8020 Graz |
6 | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 2½ | : | 5½ | 11.10.2017 | 19:00 | Pizzeria "Santa Lucia" Packerstraße 111 - Richtung Voitsberg nach Spar und Kreis |
3. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | Holz Dohr Semriach | 7 | : | 1 | 18.10.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgigasse 42, 8020 Graz |
2 | Postsportverein Graz | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 4½ | : | 3½ | 19.10.2017 | 19:00 | Telekom-Schulungsraum Telekom-Schulungsraum E115, Eingang Augasse 151 |
3 | Kolping Graz | ASV Puch | 5½ | : | 2½ | 17.10.2017 | 19:00 | Kolpinghaus Graz, Kolpinggasse 4-6, 8010 Graz |
4 | Schachfreunde Graz | Austria Graz | 4 | : | 4 | 20.10.2017 | 19:00 | Cafe Ritter, Rittergasse 2, Graz |
5 | Styria Graz | Königsgambit | 3 | : | 5 | 17.10.2017 | 19:00 | Brauhaus Puntigam |
6 | SC Extraherb WS | Eggenberg | 5½ | : | 2½ | 17.10.2017 | 19:00 | Kinderfreunde Heim Wetzesldorf, Peter-Rosegger-Straße 98, 8054 Graz |
4. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Holz Dohr Semriach | Eggenberg | 6½ | : | 1½ | 24.10.2017 | 19:00 | Pension Schöcklblick, Fam. Trattner, Unterer Windhof 15, 8102 Semriach |
2 | Königsgambit | SC Extraherb WS | 1 | : | 7 | 02.11.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Gehringer, Keplerstraße 33, 8020 Graz |
3 | Austria Graz | Styria Graz | 5 | : | 3 | 30.10.2017 | 19:00 | Brauhaus Puntigam |
4 | ASV Puch | Schachfreunde Graz | 3½ | : | 4½ | 03.11.2017 | 19:00 | Karl Drews Club, Lagergasse 98a, 8020 Graz |
5 | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | Kolping Graz | 4½ | : | 3½ | 25.10.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Fasching, Vinzenz Muchitschstraße 5, 8010 Graz |
6 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | Postsportverein Graz | 2½ | : | 5½ | 24.10.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgigasse 42, 8020 Graz |
5. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Postsportverein Graz | Holz Dohr Semriach | 1½ | : | 6½ | 09.11.2017 | 19:00 | Hotel Novapark |
2 | Kolping Graz | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 4½ | : | 3½ | 07.11.2017 | 19:00 | Kolpinghaus Graz, Kolpinggasse 4-6, 8010 Graz |
3 | Schachfreunde Graz | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 3½ | : | 4½ | 10.11.2017 | 19:00 | Cafe Ritter, Rittergasse 2, Graz |
4 | Styria Graz | ASV Puch | 6 | : | 2 | 07.11.2017 | 19:00 | Brauhaus Puntigam |
5 | SC Extraherb WS | Austria Graz | 4½ | : | 3½ | 07.11.2017 | 19:00 | Kinderfreunde Heim Wetzesldorf, Peter-Rosegger-Straße 98, 8054 Graz |
6 | Eggenberg | Königsgambit | 3½ | : | 4½ | 07.11.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgigasse 42, 8020 Graz |
6. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Holz Dohr Semriach | Königsgambit | 6 | : | 2 | 14.11.2017 | 19:00 | Pension Schöcklblick, Fam. Trattner, Unterer Windhof 15, 8102 Semriach |
2 | Austria Graz | Eggenberg | 8 | : | 0 | 13.11.2017 | 19:00 | Brauhaus Puntigam |
3 | ASV Puch | SC Extraherb WS | 1½ | : | 6½ | 17.11.2017 | 19:00 | Karl Drews Club, Lagergasse 98a, 8020 Graz |
4 | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | Styria Graz | 3½ | : | 4½ | 15.11.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Fasching, Vinzenz Muchitschstraße 5, 8010 Graz |
5 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | Schachfreunde Graz | 4½ | : | 3½ | 13.11.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgigasse 42, 8020 Graz |
6 | Postsportverein Graz | Kolping Graz | 3½ | : | 4½ | 16.11.2017 | 19:00 | Hotel Novapark |
7. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Kolping Graz | Holz Dohr Semriach | 2½ | : | 5½ | 21.11.2017 | 19:00 | Kolpinghaus Graz, Kolpinggasse 4-6, 8010 Graz |
2 | Schachfreunde Graz | Postsportverein Graz | 5 | : | 3 | 24.11.2017 | 19:00 | Cafe Ritter, Rittergasse 2, Graz |
3 | Styria Graz | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 4 | : | 4 | 21.11.2017 | 19:00 | Brauhaus Puntigam |
4 | SC Extraherb WS | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 5 | : | 3 | 21.11.2017 | 19:00 | Kinderfreunde Heim Wetzesldorf, Peter-Rosegger-Straße 98, 8054 Graz |
5 | Eggenberg | ASV Puch | 4 | : | 4 | 21.11.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgigasse 42, 8020 Graz |
6 | Königsgambit | Austria Graz | 2½ | : | 5½ | 22.11.2017 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Gehringer, Keplerstraße 33, 8020 Graz |
8. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Holz Dohr Semriach | Austria Graz | 4 | : | 4 | 27.02.2018 | 19:00 | Pension Schöcklblick, Fam. Trattner, Unterer Windhof 15, 8102 Semriach |
2 | ASV Puch | Königsgambit | 3½ | : | 3½ | 02.03.2018 | 19:00 | Karl Drews Club, Lagergasse 98a, 8020 Graz |
3 | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | Eggenberg | 5 | : | 3 | 28.02.2018 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Fasching, Vinzenz Muchitschstraße 5, 8010 Graz |
4 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | SC Extraherb WS | 4 | : | 4 | 27.02.2018 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgigasse 42, 8020 Graz |
5 | Postsportverein Graz | Styria Graz | 3½ | : | 4½ | 01.03.2018 | 19:00 | Gasthaus zum goldenen Hirschen, 8045 Graz, Kahngasse 22 |
6 | Kolping Graz | Schachfreunde Graz | 3½ | : | 4½ | 27.02.2018 | 19:00 | Kolpinghaus Graz, Kolpinggasse 4-6, 8010 Graz |
9. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Schachfreunde Graz | Holz Dohr Semriach | 1 | : | 7 | 09.03.2018 | 19:00 | Cafe Ritter, Rittergasse 2, Graz |
2 | Styria Graz | Kolping Graz | 2½ | : | 5½ | 06.03.2018 | 19:00 | Brauhaus Puntigam |
3 | SC Extraherb WS | Postsportverein Graz | 6 | : | 2 | 06.03.2018 | 19:00 | Kinderfreunde Heim Wetzesldorf, Peter-Rosegger-Straße 98, 8054 Graz |
4 | Eggenberg | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 3½ | : | 4½ | 06.03.2018 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgigasse 42, 8020 Graz |
5 | Königsgambit | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 3 | : | 5 | 07.03.2018 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Gehringer, Keplerstraße 33, 8020 Graz |
6 | Austria Graz | ASV Puch | 6½ | : | 1½ | 05.03.2018 | 19:00 | Brauhaus Puntigam |
10. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Holz Dohr Semriach | ASV Puch | 6 | : | 2 | 13.03.2018 | 19:00 | Pension Schöcklblick, Fam. Trattner, Unterer Windhof 15, 8102 Semriach |
2 | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | Austria Graz | 4½ | : | 3½ | 14.03.2018 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Fasching, Vinzenz Muchitschstraße 5, 8010 Graz |
3 | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | Königsgambit | 6 | : | 2 | 12.03.2018 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgigasse 42, 8020 Graz |
4 | Postsportverein Graz | Eggenberg | 8 | : | 0 | 15.03.2018 | 19:00 | Gasthaus zum goldenen Hirschen, 8045 Graz, Kahngasse 22 |
5 | Kolping Graz | SC Extraherb WS | 2 | : | 6 | 13.03.2018 | 19:00 | Kolpinghaus Graz, Kolpinggasse 4-6, 8010 Graz |
6 | Schachfreunde Graz | Styria Graz | 2½ | : | 5½ | 16.03.2018 | 19:00 | Cafe Ritter, Rittergasse 2, Graz |
11. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Styria Graz | Holz Dohr Semriach | 5 | : | 3 | 23.03.2018 | 19:00 | Brauhaus Puntigam |
2 | SC Extraherb WS | Schachfreunde Graz | 4 | : | 4 | 20.03.2018 | 19:00 | Kinderfreunde Heim Wetzesldorf, Peter-Rosegger-Straße 98, 8054 Graz |
3 | Eggenberg | Kolping Graz | 2½ | : | 5½ | 20.03.2018 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Roschitz, Georgigasse 42, 8020 Graz |
4 | Königsgambit | Postsportverein Graz | 3½ | : | 4½ | 21.03.2018 | 19:00 | Gasthaus Gehringer, Keplerstraße 33, 8020 Graz |
5 | Austria Graz | Grazer Schachgesellschaft | 4 | : | 4 | 19.03.2018 | 19:00 | Brauhaus Puntigam |
6 | ASV Puch | Liebocher Schachgesellschaft | 3 | : | 4 | 23.03.2018 | 19:00 | Karl Drews Club, Lagergasse 98a, 8020 Graz |