Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Brasileiro Juvenil (sub-20) Absoluto 2017

Last update 29.10.2017 22:18:06, Creator/Last Upload: kaiser luiz mafra

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNClub/CityName
1WFMAlboredo Julia27465212480720932133São José dos CamposFeminino
2Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves D37360214997420552074CuritibaAbsoluto
3Assuncao Darlane Brito36585214538317981917ParauapebasFeminino
4CMBuganca Luiz Henrique Da Silv43435218228916101998C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
5Cardoso Leandro Ubialli34242213804217611937ACX - IçaraAbsoluto
6Cezar Ricardo De Almeida42459217296816111776C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
7Da Veiga Pedro Miguel Back490992271101514671744ACX - IçaraAbsoluto
8De Carvalho Christopher34280217297621222113C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
9De Melo Tiago Rosa41517217488019512013ACX - IçaraAbsoluto
10Dias Rafael da Silva529442273354000C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
11Eger Laura Luisa477392270482516651788Rio do SulFeminino
12Feller Gabriela Luisa Vicente39303216332215721972C.X.BlumenauFeminino
13Feller Isadora Cristina Vicen455182271676912031661C.X.BlumenauFeminino
14Ferreira Angelo Augusto Pacheco5381000Palácio da MemóriaAbsoluto
15Garcia Otavio Landerdahl5378800C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
16CMGoncalves Davi Sulzbacher39515215451021722231C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
17Goncalves Eduardo Gomes Bonil529452273064801779C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
18WIMIchimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y30230212675319642080C.X.ItajaíFeminino
19Leacima Giovane Santiago41514217030218642027ACX - IçaraAbsoluto
20Librelato Ana Julia Goulart39901215397116971927ACX - IçaraFeminino
21Librelato Kathie Goulart39902215396320822130ACX - IçaraFeminino
22Mariot Vaz Joao Antonio Berto476512270271712831636C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
23Marques Junior Marcos Antonio44198218445118431890C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
24Masselli Eduardo41559217300016441819C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
25Nazario Sebastiao Mariani39604216400015401841CriciúmaFeminino
26Novello Gabriela Brasil5383000FlorianópolisFeminino
27Novello Juliana Brasil5383100FlorianópolisFeminino
28Paiva Arthur Wainstein5383500FlorianópolisAbsoluto
29Passos Clarissa Dos Santos43521218962314681770C.X.FlorianópolisFeminino
30Piras Lorenzo532282273289600Palácio da MemóriaAbsoluto
31Rossi Mariana Wolff Da Silva41563219401513251746Lages X.C.Feminino
32Santana Freitas Maria Eduarda46263219378714671758C.X.FlorianópolisFeminino
33Sarda Joao Sada477232270485010641640C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
34Sarda Pedro Sada46849219764213731698C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
35Seiffert Gabriel Pamplona525902273040013751800C.X.FlorianópolisAbsoluto
36Souza Junior Vanderval Borges45257219389219661986ACX - IçaraAbsoluto
37Tamarozi Isabelle33872213240019282068Mogi das CruzesFeminino
38Woichinevski Joao Vinicius Pe486202270718216681810ACX - IçaraAbsoluto
39Zucco Simoes Maria Teresa528802273061301763Palácio da MemóriaFeminino
Advertisement