Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Paulista Escolar 2017 - 3º ano do Ensino Fundamental Masculino

Última Actualização08.10.2017 02:47:05, Creator/Last Upload: andre salama

Ranking inicial

Nº. NomeFEDEloIEloNClube/Cidade
1
Mata Luan Araujo daBRA01804EE Engenheiro Hugo Takahashi
2
Figueira Geovane de SouzaBRA01800Colégio Preve Objetivo
3
Scudeletti ViniciusBRA01800Colégio Liceu Arcanjos
4
Haraguchi Diego SashakiBRA01788Colégio Alcance COC
5
Wagner ArturBRA01783Colégio Santa Cruz
6
Mariani Vitor Caramico SteffenBRA01761Objetivo Ponta da Praia - Santos
7
Albertotti Bernardo De BritoBRA00Escola Mobile
8
Alcides Adriel PereiraBRA00UME Bernal - Santos
9
Arruda Pedro LucasBRA00Colégio Albert Sabin
10
Barberi EduardoBRA00Colégio Catamara
11
Castilla ArturBRA00Colégio Dante Alighieri
12
Cortez Pedro Pompeu de CamargoBRA00Colégio Pentágono
13
Fagundes João Pedro dos SantosBRA00UME Bernal - Santos
14
Fernandes José Arthur CavalcanteBRA00Colégio São Mauro
15
Fernandez Joao Victor BergamaschiBRA00CEC - Centro Eduacional Construir
16
Hadid GuilhermeBRA00Colégio Beit Yaakov
17
Lioi Donato CobasBRA00Colégio Albert Sabin
18
Lourenço Gustavo BulhõesBRA00UME Bernal - Santos
19
Maffei Eduardo MoraesBRA00Colégio Santa Cruz
20
Merencio UlissesBRA00EMEF prof. Neir Augusto Lopes
21
Miguel Guilherme Laczynski de SouzaBRA00Colégio Augusto Laranja
22
Morais Daywiniell SilvaBRA00EMEF Sebastião Francisco, o Negro
23
Mota Bernardo FahlBRA00Cidade de Santos
24
Nassif Farouk AbouBRA00Colégio Albert Sabin
25
Nunes Raphael de CamargoBRA00Colégio Albert Sabin
26
Oliveira Leandro SousaBRA00EMEF prof. Neir Augusto Lopes
27
Oliveira Lucas Morollo Ramos DeBRA00Escola Mobile
28
Pinheiro FernandoBRA00EMEF Sebastião Francisco, o Negro
29
Pini LuizBRA00Colégio Santo Américo
30
Sales HenriqueBRA00Colégio Atmosfera - Jacareí
31
Santos Gustavo Henrique Martins dosBRA00Escola Municipal de Taubaté
32
Silva José Henrique de OliveiraBRA00UME Bernal - Santos
33
Silva Tomas Oliveira SantosBRA00Colégio Albert Sabin
34
Soares Antonio PannunzioBRA00Colégio Dante Alighieri
35
Terra Alec DodgeBRA00Escola Internacional de Alphaville
36
Tupynamba Flavio BagattiniBRA00Colégio Augusto Laranja
37
Uchimura LucasBRA00CEC - Centro Eduacional Construir
38
Wu KaiwenBRA00Escola Internacional de Alphaville
Advertisement