Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 03:16:32
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
33rd European Club Cup 2017 - 33rd European Chess Club Cup
Վերջին արդիացում14.10.2017 20:56:18, Creator/Last Upload: User 001
Search for player or team
Որոնում
Զույգեր` ըստ տախտակների
7. Տուր on 2017/10/14 ժ. 15:00
Bo.
4
AVE Nový Bor
Rtg
-
6
Odlar Yurdu
Rtg
3½:2½
1.1
GM
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2737
-
GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
2702
½ - ½
1.2
GM
Harikrishna P.
2733
-
GM
Mamedov Rauf
2678
½ - ½
1.3
GM
Navara David
2726
-
GM
Guseinov Gadir
2647
½ - ½
1.4
GM
Ragger Markus
2659
-
GM
Safarli Eltaj
2632
½ - ½
1.5
GM
Sasikiran Krishnan
2677
-
GM
Abasov Nijat
2587
1 - 0
1.6
GM
Laznicka Viktor
2654
-
GM
Mirzoev Azer
2555
½ - ½
Bo.
1
Globus
Rtg
-
5
SHSM Legacy Square Capital
Rtg
4½:1½
2.1
GM
Kramnik Vladimir
2794
-
GM
Inarkiev Ernesto
2693
1 - 0
2.2
GM
Mamedyarov Shakhriyar
2791
-
GM
Najer Evgeniy
2699
1 - 0
2.3
GM
Grischuk Alexander
2785
-
GM
Malakhov Vladimir
2691
½ - ½
2.4
GM
Karjakin Sergey
2765
-
GM
Grachev Boris
2645
0 - 1
2.5
GM
Giri Anish
2762
-
GM
Zvjaginsev Vadim
2643
1 - 0
2.6
GM
Nepomniachtchi Ian
2733
-
GM
Popov Ivan
2609
1 - 0
Bo.
2
Alkaloid
Rtg
-
7
Csm Baia Mare
Rtg
4 : 2
3.1
GM
Ding Liren
2772
-
GM
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2672
½ - ½
3.2
GM
Eljanov Pavel
2720
-
GM
Erdos Viktor
2624
½ - ½
3.3
GM
Andreikin Dmitry
2705
-
GM
Lupulescu Constantin
2620
½ - ½
3.4
GM
Yu Yangyi
2743
-
GM
Vajda Levente
2588
½ - ½
3.5
GM
Jakovenko Dmitry
2710
-
IM
Barnaure Vlad-Victor
2476
1 - 0
3.6
GM
Kryvoruchko Yuriy
2692
-
GM
Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian
2459
1 - 0
Bo.
10
Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova
Rtg
-
3
Mednyi Vsadnik
Rtg
1½:4½
4.1
GM
Vocaturo Daniele
2607
-
GM
Svidler Peter
2760
0 - 1
4.2
GM
David Alberto
2569
-
GM
Matlakov Maxim
2730
0 - 1
4.3
GM
Brunello Sabino
2555
-
GM
Fedoseev Vladimir
2733
1 - 0
4.4
GM
Dvirnyy Danyyil
2542
-
GM
Rodshtein Maxim
2699
½ - ½
4.5
IM
Valsecchi Alessio
2508
-
GM
Khairullin Ildar
2614
0 - 1
4.6
GM
Mogranzini Roberto
2501
-
GM
Goganov Aleksey
2571
0 - 1
Bo.
12
LSG Leiden
Rtg
-
16
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü
Rtg
4 : 2
5.1
IM
Sprenger Jan Michael Dr.
2513
-
GM
Sanal Vahap
2549
½ - ½
5.2
IM
Pijpers Arthur
2465
-
IM
Atakisi Umut
2361
½ - ½
5.3
IM
Van Haastert Edwin
2447
-
WGM
Ozturk Kubra
2364
1 - 0
5.4
IM
Schoppen Casper
2440
-
CM
Burcu Cagatay
2283
1 - 0
5.5
IM
Wiersma Eelke
2341
-
FM
Apaydin Fethi
2262
1 - 0
5.6
FM
Roobol Martin
2289
-
Sahin Ozgun
2210
0 - 1
Bo.
11
Šk Dunajská Streda
Rtg
-
22
Vålerenga Sjakklubb
Rtg
5 : 1
6.1
IM
Petenyi Tamas
2449
-
GM
Tari Aryan
2578
1 - 0
6.2
IM
Nemeth Miklos
2489
-
IM
Christiansen Johan-Sebastian
2462
1 - 0
6.3
IM
Bokros Albert
2482
-
FM
Kvisvik Brede
2296
½ - ½
6.4
GM
Czebe Attila
2467
-
Vea Odin Blikra
2211
1 - 0
6.5
GM
Varga Zoltan
2451
-
Bryn Askild
2060
1 - 0
6.6
IM
Csonka Attila Istvan
2347
-
Danielsen Magnus
2060
½ - ½
Bo.
8
Beer Sheva Chess Club
Rtg
-
14
Gambit Asseco See
Rtg
4 : 2
7.1
GM
Efimenko Zahar
2636
-
GM
Arnaudov G. Petar
2441
½ - ½
7.2
GM
Postny Evgeny
2569
-
FM
Nikolovski Nikola
2420
½ - ½
7.3
GM
Roiz Michael
2604
-
IM
Danchevski Orce
2367
1 - 0
7.4
GM
Huzman Alexander
2549
-
IM
Mitkov Marjan
2332
1 - 0
7.5
GM
Mikhalevski Victor
2547
-
FM
Dinev Dejan
2271
½ - ½
7.6
GM
Greenfeld Alon
2509
-
FM
Andonovski Ljubisa
2286
½ - ½
Bo.
17
LSK 'MAKABI'
Rtg
-
9
Nice Alekhine
Rtg
½ :5½
8.1
IM
Kazakovskiy Valeriy
2420
-
GM
Stevic Hrvoje
2616
0 - 1
8.2
GM
Zagorskis Darius
2443
-
GM
Lagarde Maxime
2594
0 - 1
8.3
Germanavicius Sarunas
2326
-
GM
Wagner Dennis
2564
½ - ½
8.4
Baliasnyj Timur
2218
-
GM
Demuth Adrien
2538
0 - 1
8.5
Olkhovskiy Alexander
2133
-
GM
Palac Mladen
2540
0 - 1
8.6
FM
Rositsan Boris
2087
-
GM
Sulava Nenad
2442
0 - 1
Bo.
19
Fjölnir Chess Club
Rtg
-
13
Riga Technical University
Rtg
3 : 3
9.1
GM
Steingrimsson Hedinn
2576
-
GM
Kantans Toms
2524
1 - 0
9.2
FM
Johannesson Oliver
2273
-
GM
Kveinys Aloyzas
2535
0 - 1
9.3
FM
Bjornsson Sigurbjorn
2277
-
WGM
Rogule Laura
2325
1 - 0
9.4
FM
Kjartansson David
2386
-
WIM
Kantane Anna
2276
1 - 0
9.5
Hardarson Jon Trausti
2146
-
FM
Lavendelis Egons
2274
0 - 1
9.6
FM
Bjornsson Tomas
2130
-
FM
Reimanis Ritvars
2294
0 - 1
Bo.
29
Dardania Chess Club
Rtg
-
23
3CS
Rtg
2½:3½
10.1
Budima Armend
2226
-
FM
Abbas Daniel
2329
1 - 0
10.2
FM
Hamiti Gani
2153
-
FM
Longson Alexander
2317
0 - 1
10.3
Salihu Sami
2187
-
FM
Ashton Adam G
2347
0 - 1
10.4
FM
Jashari Ardian
2116
-
IM
Quillan Gary
2347
0 - 1
10.5
Uruci Endrit
2111
-
CM
Walton Alan J
2207
½ - ½
10.6
Ajvazi Ramadan
2109
-
WFM
Longson Sarah N
2102
1 - 0
Bo.
20
Augusta Perusia
Rtg
-
33
Karaman Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Rtg
4 : 2
11.1
IM
Lodici Lorenzo
2407
-
IM
Sadikhov Ulvi
2487
½ - ½
11.2
IM
Bertagnolli Alexander
2372
-
Ererdem Gani Eren
2136
½ - ½
11.3
FM
Paltrinieri Nicholas
2295
-
Kocak Can
2039
1 - 0
11.4
FM
Barp Alberto
2277
-
Taskaya Muhammed
1980
½ - ½
11.5
FM
Seresin Francesco
2195
-
Nalbant Tuna Onat
2034
½ - ½
11.6
Rago Riccardo
2089
-
Eroglu Celik
0
1 - 0
Bo.
18
Skakklubben Nordkalotten
Rtg
-
15
Oslo Schakselskap
Rtg
2½:3½
12.1
GM
Brynell Stellan
2415
-
GM
Hammer Jon Ludvig
2632
0 - 1
12.2
FM
Sylvan Jacob
2363
-
GM
Johannessen Leif Erlend
2496
½ - ½
12.3
FM
Hove Esben Kjems
2337
-
IM
Mihajlov Sebastian
2393
0 - 1
12.4
FM
Kristensen Kaare Hove
2331
-
FM
Persson Mats
2292
0 - 1
12.5
FM
Jakobsen Peter
2182
-
FM
Dedebas Emre Emin
2253
1 - 0
12.6
Ejsing Esben
2180
-
Osttveit Martin
2073
1 - 0
Bo.
30
Gonzaga
Rtg
-
26
Hasan Pristina
Rtg
2 : 4
13.1
FM
Jessel Stephen
2334
-
FM
Saraci Nderim
2393
0 - 1
13.2
Delaney Killian
2202
-
FM
Makolli Perparim
2333
1 - 0
13.3
Jackson Carl
2149
-
Zymberi Astrit
2161
1 - 0
13.4
O`Connor Eddie
2023
-
FM
Fejzullahu Afrim
2272
0 - 1
13.5
Mcmorrow John
2012
-
Asllani Ibrahim
2072
0 - 1
13.6
Mercier Pierre-Adelin
1925
-
Hajra Driton
2040
0 - 1
Bo.
24
White Rose
Rtg
-
28
Genç Akademisyenler Eğitim Kültür ve Ara
Rtg
4 : 2
14.1
GM
Wells Peter K
2447
-
GM
Mamedov Nidjat
2596
½ - ½
14.2
IM
Van De Griendt Jan Willem
2354
-
IM
Asadli Vugar
2448
0 - 1
14.3
FM
Gantner Matthias
2324
-
Yuksel Mahmut
1701
1 - 0
14.4
Townsend M Paul
2194
-
Basgonul Bekir Serkan
1878
1 - 0
14.5
Barrett Stephen J
2101
-
Oksuz Akin
2150
½ - ½
14.6
O'Driscoll Kieran
2081
-
Yuksel Ibrahim
1551
1 - 0
Bo.
35
Chania Chess Academy
Rtg
-
21
Etelä-Vantaan Shakki
Rtg
2½:3½
15.1
Naoum Spyridon
2295
-
IM
Sepp Olav
2433
1 - 0
15.2
Tsarouhas Konstantinos
2126
-
FM
Kokkila Tero
2290
1 - 0
15.3
Georgakopoulos Nikolaos K.
2086
-
FM
Koskinen Henri
2283
0 - 1
15.4
Patrelakis Evaggelos
1998
-
FM
Salo Heikki
2228
½ - ½
15.5
Mathioulakis Fanis
1902
-
Vihinen Teemu
2164
0 - 1
15.6
Petraki Argiro
1476
-
Laakso Harri
2157
0 - 1
Bo.
27
SK Elektroprivreda
Rtg
-
32
Viking Chess Club
Rtg
2 : 4
16.1
Sukovic Andrej
2214
-
IM
Thorfinnsson Bjorn
2398
0 - 1
16.2
IM
Nikac Predrag
2305
-
FM
Thorarinsson Pall A.
2273
1 - 0
16.3
Cirovic Miroljub
2095
-
Millward Kevin P
2049
½ - ½
16.4
FM
Aleksic Nenad C
2261
-
Runarsson Gunnar
1957
0 - 1
16.5
Draskovic Davor
2004
-
Palsson Halldor
2019
0 - 1
16.6
Aleksic Filip
1654
-
Ingason Sigurdur
1809
½ - ½
Bo.
34
Benildus Chess Club
Rtg
-
25
Club Gambit Bonnevoie
Rtg
2½:3½
17.1
O'Connell Gerard
2150
-
GM
Tratar Marko
2456
0 - 1
17.2
Mchugh Kevin
2084
-
Bjarnason Oskar
2245
½ - ½
17.3
Manojlovic Mihailo
1982
-
FM
Bednarich Jan
2224
1 - 0
17.4
Vogel Constantin
1963
-
FM
Upton Timothy J
2164
1 - 0
17.5
Manojlovic Zdravko
1953
-
Stanic Zoran
2169
0 - 1
17.6
Burke Kevin A.
1770
-
Visintin Roberto
2055
0 - 1
Bo.
31
Adare Chess Club
Rtg
-
36
Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Rtg
5 : 1
18.1
IM
Costachi Mihnea
2425
-
Oguz Huseyin
1765
1 - 0
18.2
Valeanu Eduard-Andrei
2423
-
Aslan Lina
1535
1 - 0
18.3
Fox Anthony
2016
-
Civi Anil
1385
1 - 0
18.4
Thee Bernd
1907
-
Bereketoglu Yagmur
1333
1 - 0
18.5
Mirza Gabriel
1721
-
Cirdi Dalya
1093
½ - ½
18.6
Egan Colm
1786
-
Altinok Egemen
0
½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use