17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open

Last update 21.01.2018 10:26:37 / Page cached 22.01.2018 12:45:18 45min., Creator/Last Upload: schachclub kirchberg

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgClub/City
1
GMKunin VitalyGER2583Kirchberg
2
GMKazakov MikhailUKR2519Bois Colombes
3
GMKarpatchev AleksandrRUS2494
4
GMStarostits IlmarsLAT2431
5
FMSaraci NderimKOS2402KSH. Hasan Prishtina
6
GMIvanov Mikhail MRUS2361Bad Mergentheim
7
FMFejzullahu AfrimKOS2332Bern Sk
8
FMErmeni AvniKOS2270Neuchâtel Ce
9
Stijve TheoSUI2266Payerne
10
Fecker NoahSUI2251St. Gallen Sk
11
Curien NicolasSUI2245Bern Schwarz-Weiss
12
FMRasch HolgerGER2230Nyon
13
Wüthrich LorenzSUI2212Zürich Réti Ask
14
Pahud CédricSUI2201Echallens
15
Schweizer SimonJPN2183Bern Schwarz-Weiss
16
Giesinger EliasSUI2177St. Gallen Sk
17
Papakonstantinou SpyridonGRE2176Bern Schwarz-Weiss
18
Levrand RolandSUI2171Zürich Réti Ask
19
Myers GeoffreySUI2138Zürich Nimzowitsch
20
Schweizer SamuelJPN2123Bern Schwarz-Weiss
21
Schenker RobertoSUI2121Olten
22
Rohrer ChristopheSUI2097Biele Sg
23
Lipecki AlexanderSUI2095Trubschachen
24
Bühler MichaelSUI2083 Zürich Réti Ask
25
Künzli SimonSUI2078Simme
26
Martig MarkusSUI2075Kirchberg
27
Kummle ThomasGER2072Zürich Sg
28
Martin T. MilanSVK2071Wädenswil
29
Balzer LarsGER2053Bern Schwarz-Weiss
30
Schneuwly AchimSUI2032Payerne
31
Muheim MarkusSUI2025Solothurn Sk
32
Wiesmann DominiqueSUI2010Biel Sg
33
Mata AdilsonPOR2005
34
Wälti ThomasSUI1987Bern Sk
35
Marti RetoSUI1986Thun Sk
36
Musaelyan ArshavirSUI1975Bern Sk
37
Corbat PhilippeSUI1972Biel Sg
38
Thuner StefanSUI1955Trubschachen
39
Finger RenéSUI1950Thun Sk
40
Milovanovic MilosSUI1907Zürich Gligoric
41
Tamrazyan GoharSUI1895Aarau Sk
42
Lehnert MichaelGER1891Hofheim
43
Müller HeinzSUI1880Burgdorf
44
Stijve NielsSUI1877Payerne
45
Jovanovic AleksandarSUI1869Birsfelden Beider Basel/Rössli
46
Hert ChristophSUI1849Grenchen
47
Suter ChristianSUI1847Zürich Réti Ask
48
Jorns BenediktSUI1803Bern Sk
49
Schüpbach HanspeterSUI1793Kirchberg
50
Weber RenéSUI1775Kirchberg
51
Müller JosiasSUI1769Zürich Réti Ask
52
Scheidegger UrsSUI1767Schweizer Schach Senioren
53
Rickli Jürg MichelSUI1760Grenchen
54
Schmid SimonSUI1760Bern Schwarz-Weiss
55
Steiner KurtSUI1751Court
56
Brosenbauch MaurizioSUI1750Zürich Wollishofen
57
Wüst AndreasSUI1740Emmenbrücke
58
Sobari RobinSUI1714Bern Sk
59
Saxer BrunoSUI1688Winterthur Sg
60
Waelchli MartinSUI1675
61
Champoud GillesSUI1618Genève Club
62
Udipi Kala KishanSUI1571Zürich Chess4kids
63
Zahner RolfSUI1565Steckborn Turm
64
Pfeiffer AndreasSUI1472Thun Sf
65
Haldimann MatthewSUI1426Trubschachen
66
Stroo KeesSUI1321Solothurn Sk