No. | Nombre | Elo | Tipo | Gr | Club/Ciudad |
1 | Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus | 1725 | | | Circulo Mercantil Almeria |
2 | Moreno Colliers Fernando | 1476 | | PAD | Celin |
3 | Portero Bravo Aitana | 1461 | AL | ALF | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
4 | Sicilia Laino Juan Diego | 1421 | AL | ALF | Roquetas |
5 | Rodriguez Martinez Francisco | 1390 | | PAD | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
6 | Segura Morales Francisco | 1382 | | PAD | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
7 | Torres Lopez David | 1359 | BE | BEF | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
8 | Ortega Caballero Jose Maria | 1282 | | PAD | CEIP Lope de Vega |
9 | Mullor Peña Claudia | 1211 | BE | BEF | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
10 | Jimenez Freniche David | 1195 | PR | PRF | El Rey Huercal |
11 | Raya Hidalgo Dario | 1135 | BE | BEF | Club de Roquetas |
12 | Ortega Rigaud Jose Maria | 1119 | AL | ALN | CEIP Lope de Vega |
13 | Latre Rodriguez Javier | 1076 | PR | PRF | Circulo Mercantil Almeria |
14 | Del Aguila Paris David | 1051 | BE | BEF | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
15 | Gabriel Ciotoracu Alexandru | 989 | PR | PRF | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
16 | Latre Rodriguez Francisco | 981 | BE | BEF | Circulo Mercantil Almeria |
17 | Portero Bravo Jorge | 970 | PR | PRF | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
18 | Ramon Rodriguez Maria Del Mar | 970 | | PAD | Circulo Mercantil Almeria |
19 | Maldonado Gomez Jose Antonio | 969 | AL | ALF | El Rey Huercal |
20 | Portero Bravo Natalia | 964 | PR | PRF | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
21 | Fernandez Garcia Andrea | 945 | AL | ALF | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
22 | Asensio Ramon Ismael | 942 | BE | BEF | Circulo Mercantil Almeria |
23 | Moreno Fernandez Fernando | 939 | BE | BEN | Celin |
24 | Sicilia Laino Angie | 882 | PR | PRF | Roquetas |
25 | Jimenez Freniche Jose Ramon | 837 | | INF | El Rey Huercal |
26 | Alvarez Gimenez Antonio Francisco | 0 | | | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
27 | Alvarez Vargas Miguel angel | 0 | | | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
28 | Cano Olea Pablo | 0 | BE | BEN | Circulo Mercantil Almeria |
29 | Del Pino Salinas Sofia | 0 | PR | PRN | Escuelas de Pechina |
30 | Fernandez Garcia Javier | 0 | PR | PRN | CEIP Luis Siret |
31 | Guillen Martinez Hugo | 0 | PR | PRN | El Rey Huercal |
32 | Guillen Vazquez Luis | 0 | | | El Rey Huercal |
33 | Hadri Guernoun Adam | 0 | BE | BEN | Benahadux |
34 | Hadri Guernoun Sara | 0 | BE | BEN | Benahadux |
35 | Hernandez Lopez Irene | 0 | PR | PRN | CEIP Mar Mediterraneo |
36 | Hernandez Lopez Sandra | 0 | PR | PRN | CEIP Mar Mediterraneo |
37 | Lopez Vicente Juan Jose | 0 | PR | PRF | El Rey Huercal |
38 | Martin Fernandez Maria | 0 | | | Club de Ajedrez Indalo |
39 | Moreno Fernandez Elena | 0 | PR | PRN | Celin |
40 | Moreno Gongora Irene | 0 | PR | PRN | Escuelas de Pechina |
41 | Moreno Salinas Claudia | 0 | PR | PRN | Escuelas de Pechina |
42 | Muñoz Quereda Alvaro | 0 | BE | BEN | Almeria |
43 | Muñoz Quereda Paula | 0 | AL | ALN | Almeria |
44 | Pino Garcia Daniel | 0 | BE | BEN | Escuelas de Pechina |
45 | Pino Garcia Mario | 0 | PR | PRN | Escuelas de Pechina |
46 | Raya Hidalgo Jose David | 0 | PT | PET | Club de Roquetas |
47 | Rodriguez Latorre Nuria | 0 | BE | BEN | El Rey Huercal |
48 | Salinas Villafranca Paco | 0 | PR | PRN | Escuelas de Pechina |