IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE PROMOCIÓN SESTAO 2017 Categoria Sub 10

Last update 23.11.2017 22:14:30, Creator/Last Upload: mialma

Tournament selectionSub 10, Sub 12, Sub 14, Sub 18
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Gallego Bereziartua Xabier01606Independiente
2Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel2456361712461310Cnt - Torres Blancas (Santander)
3Martel Bruniaux Malko2456087111261293Cnt - Club Ajedrez Liendo
4Tornay Aritz1620574012050Eus - Arrasate Arlutz
5Sanz Gorospe Ibai2457736710851073Ctl - club Enrok2 Burgos
6Magallanes Cordova Adrian5454240510501039Cnt
7Agredano Gayoso Julen00Eus - Ortuella
8Agueda Ibañez Xabier00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
9Alkiza Zugasti Oier00
10Alonso Martín Iker00Eus - Colegio Eguzkitza Meabe
11Alonso Martín Mikel00Eus - Colegio Urretxindorra
12Angulo Largo Unai00Eus - Basauriko Gingko
13Antón García Iker00Eus - Ortuella
14Arana Zango Jon00Eus - Ikasbide
15Arrupe Alkorta Mikel5454275800Eus - Club Ajedrez Getxo
16Ayastuy Fernandez Jon00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
17Benegas Áñez Eder Kenneth00Eus - Colegio Txomin Aresti
18Bolo Carrillo Adrian00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
19Bolo Carrillo Christian00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
20Calleja Gonzalez Naroa00EUS - Barakaldo
21Calvo Alonso Oihan00Eus - Club Ajedrez Sestao
22Camaño Quijada Oihane00Eus - Trapaga
23Canteli Canales Endika00Eus - C.P. Mimetiz Zalla
24Capitan Peralta Ekiñe00Eus - Trapaga
25Corral Palacios Aitor00Eus - Barakaldo
26Costoso Viñas Aimar00Rio - Club Ajedrez Alfaro (La Rioja
27Da Costa Goikoetxea Oier00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
28Da Rocha Gallejones Daniel00Eus - Colegio Pagasarribide
29Delgado Agorria Lukas00Eus - Abadiño
30Delgado Brull Héctor00Eus - Ortuella
31Elola Galvez Ander00Eus - Ikasbide
32Espinoza Lazarte Asier00Eus - Colegio Romo
33Estevez Mediavilla Mikel00Eus - Colegio Urretxindorra
34Etxeberria Seijas Ugaitz00Eus - Trapaga
35Fernandez Garagorri Ander00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
36Fernández López Erlantz00Eus - Colegio Juan del Más
37Gabancho Torre Leo5454315000Cnt - Liendo
38García Amelibia Emilio00Cnt - Torres Blancas (Santander)
39García Llona Elier00Eus - Trapaga
40García López Sergio00Eus - Ikastola Intxixu (Bilbao)
41Gomez Alvarez Markel00Eus - Ikastola San Ignacio
42Gonzalez Blanco Iara00Eus - Club Ajedrez Sestao
43Gonzalez De Uriguen Asier00Eus - Jesuitak
44Guerra Cañon Uxue00Eus - Ikasbide
45Gómez Martínez Beñat00Eus - Ortuella
46Hernández Santos Nagore00Eus - COAMI
47Hierro Rojas Iker00Eus - Ortuella
48Iriondo Alonso Asier00Eus - Ortuella
49Iriondo Alonso Markel00Eus - Ortuella
50Jimenez Gutierrez Martin00
51Koratty Sati Julen00Eus - Club Zaldi Baltza
52Laguna Palomino Sandra00Eus - Club Ajedrez Portugalete
53Larrakoetxea Gorostidi Jugatx Jiashang00Eus - Club Ajedrez Sestao
54Lazaro Zapatero Maider00Eus - Conteneo
55Letamendi Aguirre Jon00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
56Ling Wang Iker00Eus - Basauriko Gingko
57Llano Arrabal Endika00Eus - Ortuella
58Loma-Osorio Mayo Hodei00Eus - Club Altzaga Leioa
59Lope Ortiz Erik00Eus - Ortuella
60Lorenzo Holguien Xabier00Eus - Basauriko Gingko
61Luengas Lili Íñigo00Eus - Laudio Xake Taldea
62Lóbo Bárcenas Diego00Eus - Club Altzaga Leioa
63Macarro Iraide00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
64Mahjour Cenicacelaya Nora00Eus - Xake Gurutzeta
65Manzanos Torrontegui Eder00Eus - Club Altzaga Leioa
66Martin Gonzalez Garikoitz00Eus - Colegio Juan Delmás
67Martin Lekue Ibai00Eus - Romo Xake
68Moya González Izan00Eus - Trapaga
69Murias Aparicio Xian Tung00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
70Muñoz Ferreira Adur00Eus - Club Hondarribia Marlaxka
71Muñoz Ferreira Ibon00Eus - Club Hondarribia Marlaxka
72Pademe Guerra Gorka00Eus - Trapaga
73Pascual Gómez Mikel00Eus - Cruces Gaztedi
74Peralta Garmendia Endika00Eus - Ortuella
75Perez Fernandez Ian00Eus - Trapaga
76Perez Rodriguez Iñigo00EUS - La Milagrosa - LLodio
77Peña Ortiz De Guinea Martin J00Eus - Romo Xake
78Peña Rodríguez Ander00Eus - Trapaga
79Prieto Martins Olatz00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
80Quintana Martin Unax00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
81Quisbert Galarza Ander00EUS - Altzaga Leioa
82Ramos Pardo Iker00Eus - Sestao
83Raya Briñas Iker00Eus - Nevers Xakea
84Rincon Gonzalez Yeray00Eus - Ortuella
85Rivas Martinez Oier00Eus - Ortuellako Xake Kluba El
86Rivera Perez Pablo00Eus - Club Ajedrez Sestao
87Rivera Urkiza Lucia00Eus - Ikasbide
88Rodríguez Lima Sofía00Eus - Kueto
89Ruiz Díez Martín00Eus - Club Altzaga Leioa
90Ruiz de Arbulu Muñoz Irene00Eus - Ikasbide
91Ruiz de Arbulu Muñoz Javier00Eus - Ikasbide
92Saez Aparicio Mikel00Eus - Mimetiz Zalla
93San Emeterio Prieto Peio00Eus - Colegio Romo
94San Miguel Torre Lucas2459728700Cnt - Club Ajedrez Laredo
95Sanz Elguezabal Oier00Eus - Club Ajedrez Sestao
96Segura Zabaleta Leire00Eus - Abadiño
97Sánchez López Aritz00Eus - Ortuella
98Sánchez Sáenz Iker00Eus - Club Ajedrez Sestao
99Tafall Villanueva Gorka00Eus - Club Hondarribia Marlaxka
100Tafall Villanueva Iker00Eus - Club Hondarribia Marlaxka
101Teran Garcia Xabier00Eus - Club Ajedrez Sestao
102Torre Sanchez Danel00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
103Uribarri Anton Nahia00Eus - Ikasbide
104Urizar Garcia Alain00Eus - Ikasbide
105Urkiza de Felipe Ander00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
106Urkiza de Felipe Beñat00Eus - Urretxindorra Ikastola
107Urquiza Rotaetxe Ander00Eus - Laudio Xake Taldea
108Valero Zurinaga Koldo00Eus - Colegio Markonzaga
109Varona Sanchez Andeka00Eus - Trapaga
110Zabala Zangitu Oihan00Eus - Ikastola Pasaia Lezo Lizeoa
111Zubizarreta Landera Denis00Eus - Club Ajedrez Santurtzi
112de la Cruz Estibarlanda Ametz00Eus - Club Zaldi Baltza
Advertisement