No. | | | Nama | FideID | RtgI | RtgN | FED | Klub / Kota | Nama |
1 | | | Achatz Kirstin | 24620726 | 1905 | 1896 | GER | SC 1997 Lambsheim | A-Turnier |
2 | | | Achatz Michael | 24606235 | 1864 | 1800 | GER | SC 1997 Lambsheim | A-Turnier |
3 | | | Afonso Nils | 12990582 | 1853 | 1850 | GER | SF 59 Kornwestheim | A-Turnier |
4 | | | Afonso Phil | 16207475 | 1486 | 1385 | GER | SF 59 Kornwestheim | B-Turnier |
5 | | | Afonso Gita Velin | 16225040 | 1453 | 1115 | GER | SF 59 Kornwestheim | C-Turnier |
6 | | | Aghabekyan Ani | | 0 | 793 | GER | Karlsruher SF 1853 | C-Turnier |
7 | | | Allmacher Marco | | 0 | 1307 | GER | Post SV Neustadt | C-Turnier |
8 | | | Altmann Jens | 4699513 | 1913 | 1819 | GER | SK Fortuna Leipzig | A-Turnier |
9 | | | Amato Cristiano | 12998460 | 1518 | 1537 | GER | SK 1947 Sandhausen | B-Turnier |
10 | | | Ammon Tobias | 24664049 | 2115 | 2097 | GER | SV Altensittenbach | A-Turnier |
11 | | | Anzlinger Nicholas | | 0 | 865 | GER | SF Rot 71 | C-Turnier |
12 | | | Anzlinger Philipp | | 0 | 0 | GER | SF Rot 71 | C-Turnier |
13 | | | Aouxiang Xue | | 0 | 0 | CHN | China | C-Turnier |
14 | | | Arbinger Roland Dr. | 4655362 | 2065 | 2028 | GER | SK 1858 Gießen | A-Turnier |
15 | | | Back Lennart | 12918407 | 1596 | 1551 | GER | SF Rot 71 | B-Turnier |
16 | | GM | Bai Jinshi | 8602280 | 2575 | 2605 | CHN | SK Schwäbisch Hall | A-Turnier |
17 | | | Bajorski Leszek Dr. | 24664332 | 1978 | 1935 | GER | SV 1920 Hofheim | A-Turnier |
18 | | | Bajorski Marius | 12938831 | 1944 | 1893 | GER | SV 1920 Hofheim | B-Turnier |
19 | | IM | Bao Qilin | 8605750 | 2426 | 0 | CHN | | A-Turnier |
20 | | FM | Barath Madhan | 25033450 | 2352 | 2248 | IND | SC Zugzwang 95 | A-Turnier |
21 | | | Bardorz Christoph | 16236858 | 1795 | 1663 | GER | TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf | B-Turnier |
22 | | | Bardorz Stefan | 16245474 | 1694 | 1619 | GER | TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf | B-Turnier |
23 | | | Bardorz Jana | 16208897 | 1539 | 1561 | GER | TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf | B-Turnier |
24 | | IM | Barski Radoslaw | 1131710 | 2429 | 2424 | POL | SC Heusenstamm | A-Turnier |
25 | | | Barth Horst | 16236050 | 0 | 1116 | GER | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | C-Turnier |
26 | | IM | Baskin Robert | 24662402 | 2329 | 2246 | GER | SV Griesheim 1976 | A-Turnier |
27 | | | Basovskiy Jana | 16208617 | 1760 | 1709 | GER | SK Mannheim 1946 | B-Turnier |
28 | | | Bastian Ben | 16220587 | 1625 | 1531 | GER | SJ Herborn 1998 | B-Turnier |
29 | | | Bäumer Frank | 12914126 | 1891 | 1824 | GER | Gambit Gusenburg | B-Turnier |
30 | | | Baureis Julian | 12991112 | 1578 | 1539 | GER | SV 1947 Walldorf | B-Turnier |
31 | | | Baureis Jakob | 16208080 | 0 | 1413 | GER | SV 1947 Walldorf | C-Turnier |
32 | | | Becker Ralph | 12915386 | 1728 | 1676 | GER | SC 1975 Paimar | B-Turnier |
33 | | FM | Beeke Bob | 1011634 | 2311 | 0 | NED | ASV | A-Turnier |
34 | | | Behning Manuel | 16236564 | 1693 | 1504 | GER | Post SV Neustadt | B-Turnier |
35 | | | Bengsch Norbert Dr. | 24662127 | 1733 | 1658 | GER | SG Donautal Tuttlingen | B-Turnier |
36 | | | Berberich Christoph | 1304577 | 1982 | 1946 | SUI | SGEM Dreisamtal | A-Turnier |
37 | | | Berger Lars | | 0 | 1120 | GER | SF Rot 71 | C-Turnier |
38 | | | Bergner Philipp | 24664839 | 2122 | 2151 | GER | Mönchfelder SV 1967 | A-Turnier |
39 | | GM | Berkes Ferenc | 718572 | 2669 | 0 | HUN | | A-Turnier |
40 | | | Bethke Richard | 12959243 | 2148 | 2126 | GER | SF Neuberg | A-Turnier |
41 | | | Bethke Robert | 12959251 | 1886 | 1888 | GER | SF Neuberg | A-Turnier |
42 | | | Blübaum Johanna | 24647373 | 1975 | 1958 | GER | SV Königsspringer Lemgo | A-Turnier |
43 | | | Boder Jan | 16243226 | 1705 | 1764 | GER | SG Mörsdorf-Lahr | B-Turnier |
44 | | | Böhm Martin | 4608356 | 2207 | 2201 | GER | SC 1975 Bann | A-Turnier |
45 | | | Bohne Lutz | 4686543 | 1924 | 1860 | GER | Post SV Neustadt | B-Turnier |
46 | | | Bohrer Katharina | 16225457 | 1231 | 1502 | GER | SF Birkenfeld | B-Turnier |
47 | | | Boos Patrick | 4663683 | 2058 | 2041 | GER | SV Worms 1878 | A-Turnier |
48 | | | Boos-Guckes Astrid | 1271997 | 1363 | 1073 | GER | SV Worms 1878 | C-Turnier |
49 | | | Borowski Przemyslaw | 1183613 | 1805 | 0 | POL | LKS Goniec Zarow | B-Turnier |
50 | | | Boschmann Alexander | 12998605 | 1815 | 1669 | GER | SK Denzlingen | B-Turnier |
51 | | | Braje Monika | 24661260 | 1878 | 1871 | GER | SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues | B-Turnier |
52 | | | Brandt Sebastian | 24678970 | 2199 | 2183 | GER | Godesberger SK 1929 | A-Turnier |
53 | | | Bringmann Yoris | | 0 | 748 | GER | SC Waldkirch 1910 | C-Turnier |
54 | | | Browning Alex | 12984019 | 2210 | 2171 | GER | Märkischer Springer Halver | A-Turnier |
55 | | | Browning Rebecca | 12984027 | 1869 | 1811 | GER | SG Porz | A-Turnier |
56 | | | Buchmann Christophe | 26062453 | 1688 | 1693 | FRA | SK Ötigheim | B-Turnier |
57 | | FM | Buckels Valentin | 12942766 | 2335 | 2329 | GER | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | A-Turnier |
58 | | | Bühler Severin | 16203178 | 1844 | 1809 | GER | Heilbronner SV | A-Turnier |
59 | | | Buhr Patrick | 16206436 | 1785 | 1834 | GER | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied | B-Turnier |
60 | | | Burdot Yves | 4002156 | 1636 | 1779 | LUX | | B-Turnier |
61 | | | Burdot Louis | 4004760 | 1253 | 1478 | LUX | | B-Turnier |
62 | | | Burdot Clara | 4004779 | 1382 | 1449 | LUX | | B-Turnier |
63 | | | Burdot Yvan | | 0 | 1311 | LUX | de Sprénger Echternach | C-Turnier |
64 | | | Burger Volker | 12984000 | 1807 | 1729 | GER | SC Niederkirchen | B-Turnier |
65 | | | Bussemer Karsten | 16252683 | 0 | 1905 | GER | TSV Plaue | B-Turnier |
66 | | | Butenandt Svenja | 12993859 | 1652 | 1599 | GER | FC Bayern München | B-Turnier |
67 | | | Butenandt Albrecht | 16213424 | 1122 | 1088 | GER | FC Bayern München | C-Turnier |
68 | | | Cakiroglu Metin | 6310672 | 1967 | 0 | TUR | Karaman masterler SC | A-Turnier |
69 | | IM | Carow Johannes | 24692050 | 2429 | 2431 | GER | Sfr. Heidesheim | A-Turnier |
70 | | IM | Cernov Vadim | 1210629 | 2417 | 2385 | ROU | SK 1962 Ladenburg | A-Turnier |
71 | | | Cernov Henrik | | 0 | 1298 | GER | SK 1962 Ladenburg | C-Turnier |
72 | | | Chandler Patrick | 4624041 | 2170 | 2137 | GER | SC 1961 König Nied | A-Turnier |
73 | | | Chassard Cedric | 16243536 | 1580 | 1575 | GER | SV 1926 Riegelsberg | B-Turnier |
74 | | | Chassard Carsten | | 0 | 1361 | GER | SV 1926 Riegelsberg | C-Turnier |
75 | | | Chennaoui Yasin | 1330667 | 2054 | 0 | SUI | St. Gallen | A-Turnier |
76 | | | Chernykh Arkady | 12989436 | 2027 | 2018 | GER | Karlsruher SF 1853 | A-Turnier |
77 | | | Chockalingam Krithik | 1335871 | 1269 | 0 | SUI | Riehen SG | C-Turnier |
78 | | | Cofmann Veaceslav | 4661010 | 2218 | 2193 | GER | SC Untergrombach 46 | A-Turnier |
79 | | | Commercon Simon | 24620998 | 2257 | 2236 | GER | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 | A-Turnier |
80 | | | Costea Valerius | 4693493 | 1916 | 1886 | GER | SK Frankenthal | A-Turnier |
81 | | | Csiki Endre | 775126 | 2161 | 0 | HUN | Kisujszállás | A-Turnier |
82 | | | Daday Csaba Dr. | 1231995 | 1694 | 1732 | NED | SF Heidelberg | B-Turnier |
83 | | | Damrich Alina | 12964603 | 1707 | 1623 | GER | Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim | B-Turnier |
84 | | | Damrich Peter | 12972495 | 0 | 1005 | GER | Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim | C-Turnier |
85 | | | Dang Phuong Anh | 16247353 | 0 | 1072 | GER | SV 1947 Walldorf | C-Turnier |
86 | | | Daniel Damian | 1183621 | 2122 | 0 | POL | LKS Goniec Zarow | A-Turnier |
87 | | IM | Dann Matthias | 24638056 | 2528 | 2534 | GER | TSV Schott Mainz | A-Turnier |
88 | | FM | Dardha Arben | 4700481 | 2272 | 2279 | BEL | SV Würselen 1926 | A-Turnier |
89 | | FM | Dardha Daniel | 240990 | 2293 | 2206 | BEL | SV Würselen 1926 | A-Turnier |
90 | | | Degenhard Simon | 12944017 | 2266 | 2189 | GER | Heilbronner SV | A-Turnier |
91 | | | Diener Carolin Valeria | 24699063 | 1868 | 1816 | GER | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | A-Turnier |
92 | | | Dietz Daniel | 16239024 | 1552 | 1353 | GER | SC Hagenbach | B-Turnier |
93 | | | Dietz Helena | 16239016 | 1646 | 1243 | GER | SC Hagenbach | B-Turnier |
94 | | | Ding Luca | | 0 | 1016 | GER | SV 1947 Walldorf | C-Turnier |
95 | | | Do Nam | 12998885 | 1913 | 1823 | GER | SK 1947 Sandhausen | A-Turnier |
96 | | | Dobrikov Marco | 12950378 | 2093 | 2065 | GER | SV Hockenheim | A-Turnier |
97 | | IM | Donchenko Anatoly | 4106091 | 2320 | 2302 | GER | SK 1858 Gießen | A-Turnier |
98 | | | Döserich Jürgen | 4638930 | 2002 | 1993 | GER | Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg | A-Turnier |
99 | | | Drose Daniela Dr. | 24666360 | 1971 | 1942 | GER | Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen | A-Turnier |
100 | | | Dzikowski Michal | 1121324 | 2158 | 0 | POL | Vily Krol Wisznia Mala | A-Turnier |
101 | | | Elier Ali | 16217543 | 1946 | 1916 | GER | Sfr. Brackel 1930 | B-Turnier |
102 | | | Engel Harald | 16235967 | 1809 | 1702 | GER | SC Ingersheim | B-Turnier |
103 | | | Englert Jon | 12992275 | 2079 | 2036 | GER | TV-Großostheim 1900 | A-Turnier |
104 | | | Englert Lin | 16226410 | 1316 | 1291 | GER | TV-Großostheim 1900 | C-Turnier |
105 | | | Englert Andreas | 16223799 | 1419 | 1243 | GER | SG Mörsdorf-Lahr | C-Turnier |
106 | | | Englert Georg | 16223829 | 1156 | 1203 | GER | SG Mörsdorf-Lahr | C-Turnier |
107 | | | Ewerhardy Moritz | 36052086 | 1348 | 1392 | GER | SV 1926 Riegelsberg | C-Turnier |
108 | | | Ewerhardy Hans-Werner | 16209907 | 1072 | 1017 | GER | SV 1926 Riegelsberg | C-Turnier |
109 | | | Faas Dominik | 24666777 | 2033 | 1962 | GER | SV Steinitz Püttlingen | A-Turnier |
110 | | | Färber David | 12971294 | 2134 | 2165 | GER | SV 1947 Walldorf | A-Turnier |
111 | | | Färber Sophie | 16239121 | 1396 | 1313 | GER | SV 1947 Walldorf | C-Turnier |
112 | | | Faulhaber Tobias | 1271914 | 1866 | 1850 | GER | SC Schifferstadt | B-Turnier |
113 | | | Feil Stephan Dr. | 4692250 | 2089 | 2051 | GER | SK 1962 Ladenburg | A-Turnier |
114 | | | Feldmann Johannes | 24653527 | 2165 | 2130 | GER | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | A-Turnier |
115 | | | Fey Karl-Heinz | 1270691 | 1238 | 878 | GER | SC 1926 Haßloch | C-Turnier |
116 | | | Fichter Fabian | 24613258 | 2184 | 2168 | GER | SV 1947 Walldorf | A-Turnier |
117 | | FM | Fieberg Samuel | 12901717 | 2302 | 2241 | GER | SG Porz | A-Turnier |
118 | | | Fieberg Christoph | 12911364 | 1836 | 1786 | GER | SG Porz | B-Turnier |
119 | | | Filipiak Thomas | 4674278 | 2039 | 1976 | GER | SK Fortuna Leipzig | A-Turnier |
120 | | | Fischer Daniel | 1328360 | 2164 | 2154 | SUI | SC Dreiländereck | A-Turnier |
121 | | | Flach Helene | 12929735 | 1799 | 1758 | GER | SK Langen | B-Turnier |
122 | | | Flemming Klaus Dr. | 12940143 | 1750 | 0 | GER | | B-Turnier |
123 | | | Floren Dieter Dr. | 12940011 | 1739 | 1701 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 | B-Turnier |
124 | | CM | Foerster-Yialamas Lucas | 30901774 | 1875 | 1804 | USA | SK Frankenthal | A-Turnier |
125 | | | Förster Erik | 12918601 | 2016 | 1993 | GER | SC Landskrone | A-Turnier |
126 | | GM | Fridman Daniel | 11600454 | 2635 | 2630 | GER | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | A-Turnier |
127 | | | Friedrichs Torsten | | 0 | 1490 | GER | SK Enkenbach | C-Turnier |
128 | | | Galanis Vasilios | | 0 | 1113 | GRE | SF Rot 71 | C-Turnier |
129 | | | Garbuz Vitaliy | 12990710 | 2010 | 1979 | GER | Sfr. Brackel 1930 | A-Turnier |
130 | | | Garbuz Nicole | 12990701 | 1671 | 1689 | GER | Sfr. Brackel 1930 | B-Turnier |
131 | | | Gaudl Kai-Uwe | | 0 | 0 | GER | SC Königsspringer Alzenau | C-Turnier |
132 | | | Gehrke Jakob | 12993905 | 1470 | 1496 | GER | FC Bayern München | B-Turnier |
133 | | | Gehrke Korbinian | 12993913 | 1279 | 1253 | GER | FC Bayern München | C-Turnier |
134 | | | Geisert Bernd | 24653586 | 1525 | 1239 | GER | SC Bellheim | C-Turnier |
135 | | | Gerhardt Pascal | 1271732 | 0 | 1336 | GER | SK Mannheim 1946 | C-Turnier |
136 | | | Godde Matthias | 243426 | 2091 | 0 | BEL | Moretus Hoboken | A-Turnier |
137 | | | Goldbeck Lars | 16208188 | 2219 | 2155 | GER | SC Bavaria Regensb.1881 | A-Turnier |
138 | | | Goldschmidt Christian | 4619951 | 2209 | 2134 | GER | Sfr. Brackel 1930 | A-Turnier |
139 | | | Gottschall Ina | 24603767 | 1686 | 1596 | GER | USV TU Dresden | B-Turnier |
140 | | | Götzmann Luca | | 0 | 841 | GER | SF Rot 71 | C-Turnier |
141 | | CM | Grabs Peter jun | 16203887 | 1375 | 1462 | GER | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | C-Turnier |
142 | | | Grabs Peter sen | 16203895 | 1471 | 1335 | GER | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 | C-Turnier |
143 | | | Graf Anton Dr. | 24651869 | 1914 | 1893 | GER | OSG Baden-Baden | A-Turnier |
144 | | | Greeuw Sietske | 1020285 | 1999 | 0 | NED | Gambit Bonnevoie | A-Turnier |
145 | | | Grill Bernd | 4652770 | 2103 | 2099 | GER | SV Ebersbach | A-Turnier |
146 | | | Grining Maria | 16235037 | 1574 | 1556 | GER | Karlsruher SF 1853 | B-Turnier |
147 | | | Grobe Detlef | 12989401 | 1994 | 1884 | GER | SK 1962 Ladenburg | A-Turnier |
148 | | | Grötzbach Julian | 24600938 | 2310 | 2293 | GER | Hamburger SK von 1830 | A-Turnier |
149 | | | Grünert Thomas | 24606685 | 1771 | 1702 | GER | SF Illingen | B-Turnier |
150 | | | Gschnitzer Adrian | 1270337 | 2310 | 2268 | GER | SV 1947 Walldorf | A-Turnier |