Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

HUN Youth Team Ch 2017

Last update 06.11.2017 07:32:24, Creator/Last Upload: hungarian chess-federation (master)

Team-Composition with round-results

  11. Dunaharaszti MTK (RtgAvg:1628, TB1: 7 / TB2: 19,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kokeny Norbert Adrian2200HUN75974001½½11½4,572011
2Lengyel Andrea1786HUN76265201½½½1½4,071944
3Baski Barnabas1724HUN787060½½001½02,571784
4Monduk Ferenc1755HUN761338011½1½04,071648
5Ruska Zoltan Jr.1300HUN75923601½10002,571553
6Racz Bendeguz0HUN1700148000011002,071429

Player info

Kokeny Norbert Adrian 2200 HUN Rp:2113
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
113Polyik Peter2264HUN4,0s 01
2120Zlotov Viktor1601HUN1,0w 11
380Peczely Sebastian Zsombor2219HUN5,0s ½1
440Bali Adam1932HUN3,0w ½1
5101Erseki Aron1727HUN1,5s 11
6131Geher Koppany2096HUN3,0w 11
775FMVanczak Tamas2239HUN4,5s ½1
Lengyel Andrea 1786 HUN Rp:1994
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
114Karacsonyi Gellert2209HUN4,0w 02
2121Kovacs Lilla1647HUN2,0s 12
381Tubak Daniel2126HUN2,5w ½2
441Kertesz Zsolt1901HUN2,5s ½2
5102Bencze Balazs Dominik1551HUN4,0w ½2
6132Virag Balint1986HUN3,0s 12
774Papp Levente2189HUN4,0w ½2
Baski Barnabas 1724 HUN Rp:1682
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
115Kovacs Gabor Etele2010HUN2,5s ½3
2145Tancz Janos1339HUN0,5w ½3
383Szilassi Abel1978HUN3,5s 03
442Balogh Marton1836HUN3,5w 03
5103Nemeth Aron1311HUN0,0s 13
6133Birovecz Ben Jordan1904HUN1,5w ½3
776Pribelszky Bence2107HUN4,5s 03
Monduk Ferenc 1755 HUN Rp:1698
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
117Fule Simon1990HUN5,0w 04
2146Nyers Lili1323HUN1,0s 14
384Koszta Benedek1866HUN2,0w 14
444Gyorgyfalvai Fanni1382HUN4,0s ½4
5104Gergely Daniel1274HUN1,5w 14
6135Fodor Kornel1743HUN3,5s ½4
777WFMKassay Lilla1958HUN5,5w 04
Ruska Zoltan Jr. 1300 HUN Rp:1451
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
118Karacsonyi Kata1752HUN3,5s 05
2124Meszaros Marta Mira1192HUN1,0w 15
385Valyi Blanka Borbala1905HUN4,5s ½5
445Horvath Bence Jozsef1323HUN0,0w 15
5106Matyas Donat1241HUN2,5s 05
6134Koltai Dora1695HUN3,5w 05
778Vanczak Virag1763HUN4,0s 05
Racz Bendeguz 0 HUN Rp:1271
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
119Kovacs Patrik Zsolt1810HUN3,0w 06
2154Ni Gui Dong0HUN1,0s 06
386Kocsmar Akos1765HUN4,5w 06
447Gyorgyfalvai Adam0HUN0,5s 16
5107Kis Vanda Liana0HUN2,0w 16
6136Barsi Botond1689HUN6,0s 06
779WCMKiss Eniko1737HUN2,5w 06

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2017/11/02 at 15:30
Bo.5  Aquaréna Kőbánya SCRtg-16  Dunaharaszti MTKRtg5½: ½
5.1
Polyik, Peter
2264-
Kokeny, Norbert Adrian
22001 - 0
5.2
Karacsonyi, Gellert
2209-
Lengyel, Andrea
17861 - 0
5.3
Kovacs, Gabor Etele
2010-
Baski, Barnabas
1724½ - ½
5.4
Fule, Simon
1990-
Monduk, Ferenc
17551 - 0
5.5
Karacsonyi, Kata
1752-
Ruska, Zoltan Jr.
13001 - 0
5.6
Kovacs, Patrik Zsolt
1810-
Racz, Bendeguz
01 - 0
Round 2 on 2017/11/03 at 9:00
Bo.16  Dunaharaszti MTKRtg-21  Barcza Gedeon SC 2.Rtg4½:1½
11.1
Kokeny, Norbert Adrian
2200-
Zlotov, Viktor
16011 - 0
11.2
Lengyel, Andrea
1786-
Kovacs, Lilla
16471 - 0
11.3
Baski, Barnabas
1724-
Tancz, Janos
1339½ - ½
11.4
Monduk, Ferenc
1755-
Nyers, Lili
13231 - 0
11.5
Ruska, Zoltan Jr.
1300-
Meszaros, Marta Mira
11921 - 0
11.6
Racz, Bendeguz
0-
Ni Gui, Dong
00 - 1
Round 3 on 2017/11/03 at 15:30
Bo.7  Maróczy Géza SERtg-16  Dunaharaszti MTKRtg3½:2½
6.1
Peczely, Sebastian Zsombor
2219-
Kokeny, Norbert Adrian
2200½ - ½
6.2
Tubak, Daniel
2126-
Lengyel, Andrea
1786½ - ½
6.3
Szilassi, Abel
1978-
Baski, Barnabas
17241 - 0
6.4
Koszta, Benedek
1866-
Monduk, Ferenc
17550 - 1
6.5
Valyi, Blanka Borbala
1905-
Ruska, Zoltan Jr.
1300½ - ½
6.6
Kocsmar, Akos
1765-
Racz, Bendeguz
01 - 0
Round 4 on 2017/11/04 at 9:00
Bo.16  Dunaharaszti MTKRtg-17  Csuti Antal SK ZalaegerszegRtg3½:2½
9.1
Kokeny, Norbert Adrian
2200-
Bali, Adam
1932½ - ½
9.2
Lengyel, Andrea
1786-
Kertesz, Zsolt
1901½ - ½
9.3
Baski, Barnabas
1724-
Balogh, Marton
18360 - 1
9.4
Monduk, Ferenc
1755-
Gyorgyfalvai, Fanni
1382½ - ½
9.5
Ruska, Zoltan Jr.
1300-
Horvath, Bence Jozsef
13231 - 0
9.6
Racz, Bendeguz
0-
Gyorgyfalvai, Adam
01 - 0
Round 5 on 2017/11/04 at 15:30
Bo.22  Tapolca VSE 2.Rtg-16  Dunaharaszti MTKRtg1½:4½
7.1
Erseki, Aron
1727-
Kokeny, Norbert Adrian
22000 - 1
7.2
Bencze, Balazs Dominik
1551-
Lengyel, Andrea
1786½ - ½
7.3
Nemeth, Aron
1311-
Baski, Barnabas
17240 - 1
7.4
Gergely, Daniel
1274-
Monduk, Ferenc
17550 - 1
7.5
Matyas, Donat
1241-
Ruska, Zoltan Jr.
13001 - 0
7.6
Kis, Vanda Liana
0-
Racz, Bendeguz
00 - 1
Round 6 on 2017/11/05 at 8:00
Bo.16  Dunaharaszti MTKRtg-9  MTK 2.Rtg3 : 3
5.1
Kokeny, Norbert Adrian
2200-
Geher, Koppany
20961 - 0
5.2
Lengyel, Andrea
1786-
Virag, Balint
19861 - 0
5.3
Baski, Barnabas
1724-
Birovecz, Ben Jordan
1904½ - ½
5.4
Monduk, Ferenc
1755-
Fodor, Kornel
1743½ - ½
5.5
Ruska, Zoltan Jr.
1300-
Koltai, Dora
16950 - 1
5.6
Racz, Bendeguz
0-
Barsi, Botond
16890 - 1
Round 7 on 2017/11/05 at 14:00
Bo.6  Miskolci Kisbocsok SSERtg-16  Dunaharaszti MTKRtg5 : 1
4.1FM
Vanczak, Tamas
2239-
Kokeny, Norbert Adrian
2200½ - ½
4.2
Papp, Levente
2189-
Lengyel, Andrea
1786½ - ½
4.3
Pribelszky, Bence
2107-
Baski, Barnabas
17241 - 0
4.4WFM
Kassay, Lilla
1958-
Monduk, Ferenc
17551 - 0
4.5
Vanczak, Virag
1763-
Ruska, Zoltan Jr.
13001 - 0
4.6WCM
Kiss, Eniko
1737-
Racz, Bendeguz
01 - 0