Čís. | | Jméno | ID | FED | Rtg | Klub/Místo |
1 | | Pánek Daniel | 0 | CZE | 1052 | Jirčany |
2 | | Zelenková Alice | 46773 | CZE | 1049 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
3 | | Němec Mikuláš | 46423 | CZE | 1045 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
4 | | Václavík Richard | 43747 | CZE | 1043 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
5 | | Bouda Jiří | 46079 | CZE | 1040 | ZŠ Kamenice |
6 | | Křivánek Matyáš | 46535 | CZE | 1038 | ŠŠ Stamat Jiráskova |
7 | | Mráz Václav | 43152 | CZE | 1038 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
8 | | Jouja Matyáš | 44513 | CZE | 1034 | Šk Medvědi Zvole |
9 | | Šťastný Zdeněk | 47491 | CZE | 1028 | MěDDM Vlašim |
10 | | Novák Šimon | 0 | CZE | 1027 | Šk Medvědi Zvole |
11 | | Bláha Filip | 46700 | CZE | 1025 | ŠŠ Stamat Dukla |
12 | | Havelková Anežka | 42364 | CZE | 1024 | TJ Kavalier Sázava Z.S. |
13 | | Handl Adam | 46537 | CZE | 1016 | ŠŠ Stamat Karlov |
14 | | Machyán Lukáš | 0 | CZE | 1015 | Brzotice |
15 | | Černý Vojtěch | 0 | CZE | 1014 | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. |
16 | | Schnabl Jakub | 43745 | CZE | 1010 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
17 | | Štanderová Natálie | 47490 | CZE | 1006 | MěDDM Vlašim |
18 | | Žoudlíková Veronika | 47159 | CZE | 1004 | TJ Kavalier Sázava Z.S. |
19 | | Janda Jakub | 0 | CZE | 1002 | MěDDM Vlašim |
20 | | Brattoli Bruno | 47885 | CZE | 1000 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
21 | | Hejná Nela | 0 | CZE | 1000 | MěDDM Vlašim |
22 | | Helebrandová Eliška | 0 | CZE | 1000 | Tj Spartak Vlašim |
23 | | Heřmánek Patrik | 0 | CZE | 1000 | MěDDM Vlašim |
24 | | Hrdlička František | 47683 | CZE | 1000 | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. |
25 | | Jelínek Tomáš | 47119 | CZE | 1000 | Šk Medvědi Zvole |
26 | | Kubát Filip | 48002 | CZE | 1000 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
27 | | Mrázová Vendula | 45549 | CZE | 1000 | TJ Kavalier Sázava Z.S. |
28 | | Mrázová Štěpánka | 47161 | CZE | 1000 | TJ Kavalier Sázava Z.S. |
29 | | Ottomanský Ondřej | 0 | CZE | 1000 | Stříbrná Skalice |
30 | | Ottomanský Vít | 0 | CZE | 1000 | Stříbrná Skalice |
31 | | Pejša Matěj Jakub | 47681 | CZE | 1000 | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. |
32 | | Procházka Matěj | 46600 | CZE | 1000 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
33 | | Provazník Ondřej | 44223 | CZE | 1000 | TJ Kavalier Sázava Z.S. |
34 | | Schnabl Petr | 45221 | CZE | 1000 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
35 | | Sehnoutka Vojtěch | 45658 | CZE | 1000 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
36 | | Sehnoutka Vít | 0 | CZE | 1000 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
37 | | Skolková Karolína | 0 | CZE | 1000 | Stříbrná Skalice |
38 | | Skolková Natálie | 0 | CZE | 1000 | Stříbrná Skalice |
39 | | Slavíková Tereza | 47793 | CZE | 1000 | MěDDM Vlašim |
40 | | Stibor Jakub | 48123 | CZE | 1000 | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. |
41 | | Táborský Jakub | 0 | CZE | 1000 | Stříbrná Skalice |
42 | | Vodičková Gabriela | 46613 | CZE | 1000 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
43 | | Zelenka Tomáš | 45220 | CZE | 1000 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
44 | | Zvířecí Adam | 45789 | CZE | 1000 | Šk Medvědi Zvole |
45 | | Zvířecí Matyáš | 47122 | CZE | 1000 | Šk Medvědi Zvole |
46 | | Zíta Filip | 47573 | CZE | 1000 | Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 |
47 | | Čiháková Barbora | 0 | CZE | 1000 | ŠŠ Stamat Senohraby |
48 | | Čiháková Lucie | 0 | CZE | 1000 | ŠŠ Stamat Senohraby |
49 | | Škarydová Eliška | 47489 | CZE | 1000 | MěDDM Vlašim |