Comemoração do Dia Mundial do Xadrez

XIX Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/ Eb23 S. Martinho Porto - Grupo B - Iniciados 21 Novembro2017 - Nascidos em 2004 e 2005

Organizer(s)ADEXOESTE; Escola B23 S. Martinho Porto; Desporto Escolar
FederationPortugal ( POR )
Tournament directorJosé Lopes; José Cavadas
Chief ArbiterDuarte Silva
ArbiterVários
Time control15 min
LocationEscola B23 S. Martinho Porto
Rating calculation-
Date2017/11/21
Rating-Ø1009
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 21.11.2017 18:30:39, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 16)

Tournament selectionGrupo A- Infantis, Grupo B - Iniciados, Grupo C - Juvenis
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
Overview for team, , POR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
The best player per boardaccording Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
Top five players, Total statistics, medal statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgRtgIsexTypClub/City
1COELHO Vasco Firmino1947133POR13411341U14Ext Coop Benedita
2ALMEIDA BeatrizPOR00wU14A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
3CLÁUDIO TomásPOR00U14Escola Josefa Obidos
4CONSTANTINO LuísPOR00U14Escola Básica 2/3 Frei Estêvão
5CORREIA Dinis AlexandrePOR00U14E.B. 2, 3 De Atouguia Da Balei
6COSTA Mateus Barreto DaPOR00U12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
7CRISTOVAO Afonso José NetoPOR00U14Ext Coop Benedita
8DUMITRASCU DanielPOR00U14Eb23 Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré
9FERNANDES Martim Salvador GPOR00U14Eb Dr.João Das Regras- Lourinh
10FERREIRA Gustavo Constantino00U14Eb23 Santa Catarina/Agrup Rafa
11FERREIRA João CarlosPOR00U14Escola Josefa Obidos
12FIALHO David Roxo1954784POR00U14Ext Coop Benedita
13FLORÊNCIA Leonardo Miguel DominPOR00U14A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
14GONÇALVES Diogo Miguel GomesPOR00U12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
15GRANDELA Lourenço Da SilvaPOR00U14Eb23 Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré
16LOBO Daniel BelchiorPOR00U14Eb23 Prof. Armando Lucena - Ma
17LOURENÇO Bernardo AlhadaPOR00U14Eb23 Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré
18MACHADO Madalena FerreiraPOR00wU14Ext Coop Benedita
19MAIO Diogo Marques FranciscoPOR00U14A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
20MARTINS PEREIRA GabrielPOR00U14Escola Básica 2/3 Frei Estêvão
21MUNTYAN IvanPOR00U14Escola Básica 2/3 Frei Estêvão
22NABAIS António FonsecaPOR00U14E.B. 2, 3 De Atouguia Da Balei
23NETO João Tomás Gomes FortePOR00U14Escola Básica 2/3 Frei Estêvão
24PAULO Tomás PereiraPOR00U14Ext Coop Benedita
25PERDIZEIRO Simão MilhanasPOR00U14Ext Coop Benedita
26PEREIRA André MarquesPOR00U14Eb23 Prof. Armando Lucena - Ma
27PEREIRA Pedro Nuno GregórioPOR00U14Eb Dr.João Das Regras- Lourinh
28PISCO Pedro LimpinhoPOR00U14Eb23 Amadeu Gaudêncio-Nazaré
29RAMOS André Maria Fonseca1938509POR00U14E.B. 2, 3 De Atouguia Da Balei
30RIBEIRO Simão Pedro Pina00U14Eb23 Santa Catarina/Agrup Rafa
31RIBEIRO Tomás CoutinhoPOR00U14Escola Josefa Obidos
32SANTOS Rui Martins DosPOR00U14Escola Josefa Obidos
33SATURNINO Diana MargaridaPOR00wU14Ext Coop Benedita
34SILVA Leonor Carolina TeixeiraPOR00wU12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
35SILVA Rodolfo Santos SimõesPOR00U14Eb Dr.João Das Regras- Lourinh
36SILVA Sandro Aires DaPOR00U14Eb23 Prof. Armando Lucena - Ma
37SILVA Tomás MendesPOR00U12A.E. São Martinho Do Porto
38VIANA CristianoPOR00U14Escola Básica 2/3 Frei Estêvão