Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.04.2024 13:25:36
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Gəncə şəhər birinciliyi 2008-2009 oğlanlar
Senast uppdaterad20.11.2017 10:54:21, Creator/Last Upload: Ilgar Bajarani
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Abbasov İlkin
AZE
0
Günay
2
Abdullayev Ayxan
AZE
0
Şöhlə
3
Abdullayev Nihad
AZE
0
Şöhlə
4
Axundov Ömər
AZE
0
Şölə
5
Bəşirli Vahid
AZE
0
Mürsəl
6
Cəfərov Fidail
AZE
0
Nurlana
7
Cəfərov Rəşad
AZE
0
Vəfa
8
Cəfərov İlqar
AZE
0
Şəhla
9
Cəfərov Əli
AZE
0
Gülnarə
10
Gözəlov Ümid
AZE
0
Lalə
11
Həsənli Ülvi
AZE
0
Lalə
12
Həsənov Nuran
AZE
0
İlham
13
Həsənzadə Sənan
AZE
0
Vəfa
14
Mixaylcev Roman
AZE
0
Ruhiyyə
15
Musayev Məhəmməd
AZE
0
Şöhlə
16
Mustafayev Turan
AZE
0
Vəfa
17
Məmmədov Akif
AZE
0
Mürsəl
18
Məmmədov Roman
AZE
0
Elçin
19
Məmmədov Saleh
AZE
0
Abidə
20
Məmmədov Turxan
AZE
0
Günay
21
Məmmədzadə Nurəddin
AZE
0
Züma
22
Nəzərəliyev Zahid
AZE
0
Şaiq
23
Qasımov Sabir
AZE
0
Lalə
24
Qulubəyli Ağamikayıl
AZE
0
Vəfa
25
Qəhrəmanov Atin
AZE
0
Roza
26
Rzayev Zahir
AZE
0
Ləman
27
Rüstəmov Cəmşid
AZE
0
Lalə
28
Rəfilbəyli Cavad
AZE
0
Gövhər
29
Sadıqov Bəhruz
AZE
0
Roza
30
Sadıqov Kənan
AZE
0
Şəhla
31
Salmanov Tunar
AZE
0
Cabbar
32
Sarıyev Fərid
AZE
0
Abidə
33
Süleymanov Hikmət
AZE
0
Ləman
34
Süleymanov Muhəmməd
AZE
0
Roza
35
Yusibov Bəhruz
AZE
0
Abidə
36
Ümidli Emil
AZE
0
Abidə
37
İbrahimov Raul
AZE
0
Ruhiyyə
38
İmamverdiyev Əli
AZE
0
M Sevda
39
İsgəndərov Arif
AZE
0
Lalə
40
İsgəndərov Tunay
AZE
0
Vəfa
41
İsmayılov Ayxan
AZE
0
Sevda M
42
İsmayılzadə Ömər
AZE
0
Zümrüd
43
Şükürov Nihad
AZE
0
Vəfa
44
Əliyev Bahadur
AZE
0
Vüqar
45
Əliyev Kənan
AZE
0
Ruhiyyə
46
Əliyev Muhəmməd
AZE
0
Şəlalə
47
Əliyev Seymur
AZE
0
Lalə
48
Əliyev Yaqub
AZE
0
Ləman
49
Əlizadə Fuad
AZE
0
Şəlalə
50
Əlizadə Nihad
AZE
0
Elçin
51
Əlizadə Suad
AZE
0
Şəlalə
52
Ələkbərzadə İsa
AZE
0
Mürsəl
53
Ələsgərov Ömər
AZE
0
Lalə
54
Əsədzadə Sadiq
AZE
0
H Təranə
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use